Classifica Fairplay

Classifica Fairplay a squadre Seniori 40+

   PtSanGareCoeff
1.AC MalcantoneSeniori 40+0150,000
2.AS GambarognoSeniori 40+2160,125
3.AS GnoscaSeniori 40+3130,231
4.FC LuganoSeniori 40+6200,300
5.FC ChiassoSeniori 40+9180,500
FC PorzaSeniori 50+8160,500
7.Vedeggio Calcio Seniori 40+8140,571
8.Raggr. Castello-ColdrerioSeniori 40+9150,600
9.FC RancateSeniori 40+11160,688
10.AS MonteceneriSeniori 40+9130,692
11.US Sant' AntoninoSeniori 40+17180,944
12.AS PollegioSeniori 40+15131,154
13.FC MendrisioSeniori 40+22171,294
14.AC Audax GudoSeniori 40+35132,692