Classifica Fairplay

Classifica Fairplay a squadre Seniori 30+

   PtSanGareCoeff
1.AS Villa LuganeseSeniori 30+2160,125
2.US ChironicoSeniori 30+2150,133
3.AS TegnaSeniori 30+3190,158
4.AS MinusioSeniori 40+4160,250
5.AS Sonvico Realese Seniori 30+6200,300
6.AP CampioneseSeniori 30+ elite7200,350
7.AC Tenero-ContraSeniori 30+6170,353
8.FC RivaSeniori 30+6150,400
9.AS RiarenaSeniori 30+7150,467
AS BreganzonaSeniori 30+7150,467
11.US Monte CarassoSeniori 30+9190,474
12.FC ClaroSeniori 30+10200,500
13.FC MorbioSeniori 30+13210,619
14.AC VallemaggiaSeniori 30+14220,636
15.FC MelideSeniori 30+13190,684
16.AC LemaSeniori 30+11160,688
17.Raggr. Castello-ColdrerioSeniori 30+16220,727
18.US AzzurriSeniori 30+ elite11150,733
19.AS MonteceneriSeniori 30+13160,813
20.FC LodrinoSeniori 30+ elite14170,824
21.FC Paradiso-CaronaSeniori 30+16190,842
22.AS MinusioSeniori 30+17190,895
23.CRI LuganoSeniori 30+18200,900
24.AC MalcantoneSeniori 30+ elite21230,913
25.FC Rapid LuganoSeniori 30+21220,955
26.AC SementinaSeniori 30+19191,000
GC CarassesiSeniori 30+16161,000
Team BlenioSeniori 30+15151,000
FC Stella CapriascaSeniori 30+15151,000
30.AC BellinzonaSeniori 30+ elite25231,087
31.FC SoldunoSeniori 40+21191,105
32.FC CamorinoSeniori 30+17151,133
33.FC AsconaSeniori 30+24191,263
34.FC Trevano Seniori 30+ promozioni23181,278
35.FC Bioggio Seniori 30+ elite27211,286
36.FC LuganoSeniori 30+31221,409
37.US GiubiascoSeniori 30+46192,421
38.FC ContoneSeniori 30+53202,650
39.SC RoreSeniori 30+59222,682
40.USM RavecchiaSeniori 30+41152,733
41.FC Savosa-MassagnoSeniori 30+57202,850
42.FC Gravesano-BedanoSeniori 30+66203,300
43.Vedeggio CalcioSeniori 30+64193,368
44.US Sant' AntoninoSeniori 30+71203,550
45.FC Origlio-Ponte CapriascaSeniori 40+76194,000