Data della partita - Coppa Ticino (attivi) 1/32 finale

Ma 24.09.2013
20:15
FC Moderna (5a)
US Pro Daro (3a)
no. gara 513763
Campo Vomero, Lumino - A
Me 25.09.2013
20:15
FC Camorino (4a)
US Monte Carasso (3a)
no. gara 513761
Campo Comelina, Camorino - A
20:30
AS Minusio (2a)
FC Cadenazzo (2a)
no. gara 514128
Centro sportivo Ricreativo Minusio-Mappo, Minusio - A
20:30
AC San Vittore (5a)
Blenio Calcio (3a)
no. gara 513957
Campo Anzan, Leggia - A
20:30
GC Iragna (3a)
AC Tenero-Contra (3a)
no. gara 513768
Campo Boschetto, Iragna - A
20:30
AS Riarena (3a)
AS Gorduno (5a)
no. gara 513767
Centro sportivo CSSI Al Porto, Cugnasco - A
20:30
FC Intragna (4a)
AC Sementina (2a)
no. gara 513766
Campo San Giorgio, Golino - A
20:30
AS Gnosca (4a)
FC Makedonija (5a)
no. gara 513765
Campo La Cappelletta, Gnosca - A
20:30
FC Claro (4a)
FC Contone (3a)
no. gara 513764
Campo Al Ponte, Claro - A
20:30
AS Lusitanos (5a)
AC Vallemaggia (2a)
no. gara 513762
Campo patriziale Someo, Someo - A
20:30
AC Arbedo-Castione (2a)
Losone Sportiva (3a)
no. gara 513760
Campo Al Ponte, Arbedo - A
20:30
AC Ravecchia (3a)
FC Someo (4a)
no. gara 513759
Campo Semine, Bellinzona - F
20:30
FC Alta Moesa (5a)
Gordola Calcio (3a)
no. gara 513758
Campo Miouda, Soazza - A
20:30
FC Solduno (3a)
US Giubiasco (4a)
no. gara 513757
Campo Morettina, Locarno - A
20:30
AS Isone (5a)
FC Pura (4a)
no. gara 513755
Campo Caserma, Isone - A
20:30
AS Comano (3a)
Vedeggio Calcio (2a)
no. gara 513754
Campo Tavesio, Comano - A
20:30
US Magliaso Vernate 2 (4a)
AS Monteceneri (3a)
no. gara 513753
Campo comunale Magliaso, Magliaso - A
20:30
AS Sonvico Realese (5a)
FC Collina d'Oro (3a)
no. gara 513744
Campo Ganon, Sonvico - A
20:30
AS Monteceneri 2 (5a)
FC Os Lusiadas (3a)
no. gara 513742
Campo comunale Camignolo, Camignolo - A
20:30
FC Rapid Bironico (5a)
FC Melano (4a)
no. gara 513741
Campo Gesora, Bironico - A
20:30
FC Insubrica (3a)
FC Morbio (2a)
no. gara 513740
Campo Seseglio, Seseglio - A
20:45
FC Rapid Lugano 1 (2a)
FC Stella Capriasca (4a)
no. gara 513752
Stadio Comunale Cornaredo, Lugano - Campo Cornaredo
Ma 01.10.2013
20:30
FC Savosa-Massagno (5a)
AS Novazzano (2a Int.)
no. gara 514262
Campo Valgersa, Savosa - A
Me 02.10.2013
20:30
FC Mendrisio 2 (5a)
FC Paradiso (1a)
no. gara 513749
Centro sportivo Adorna, Mendrisio - A
20:30
AC Lema (4a)
AS Cademario (2a)
no. gara 513745
Campo comunale Bedeglia, Banco - A
20:30
SAV Vacallo (3a)
US Magliaso Vernate 1 (2a)
no. gara 513743
Campo comunale Morbio, Morbio Inferiore - A
Ma 08.10.2013
20:30
AS Rovio (4a)
AS Castello (2a)
no. gara 513751
Campo Sovaglia, Melano - A
20:30
AC Canobbio (5a)
AC Malcantone (2a)
no. gara 513750
Campo Maglio, Canobbio - Campo sintetico
Me 09.10.2013
20:30
US Semine (3a)
AS Moesa (3a)
no. gara 513756
Campo Semine, Bellinzona - F
20:30
SAV Vacallo vintage (5a)
FC Rancate 1 (3a)
no. gara 513746
Campo comunale Vacallo, Vacallo - A
Ma 22.10.2013
20:30
AS Maroggia (3a)
FC Porza (5a)
no. gara 513748
Campo San Giorgio, Morbio Inferiore - A
Me 13.11.2013
20:30
AC Taverne 2 (3a)
SC Balerna (2a)
no. gara 513747
Campo comunale Taverne, Taverne - A