Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 04.09.2021
FC Rancate
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
2
no. gara 176437
MG Denti della Vecchia
RAAV
0
4
no. gara 176435
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Stella Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 176434
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
4
2
no. gara 176436
Sa 11.09.2021
RAM
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
4
4
no. gara 176441
RAAV
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
5
no. gara 176439
FC Stella Capriasca
MG Denti della Vecchia
4
2
no. gara 176440
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
FC Rancate
4
0
no. gara 176438
Sa 18.09.2021
14:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
no. gara 176445
14:30
FC Rancate
RAAV
no. gara 176444
15:00
MG Denti della Vecchia
RAM
no. gara 176442
15:30
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 176443
Gi 23.09.2021
20:00
RAM
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 176448
Sa 25.09.2021
14:30
RAAV
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 176446
15:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
MG Denti della Vecchia
no. gara 176449
17:00
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rancate
no. gara 176447
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
no. gara 176450
14:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 176452
14:30
FC Rancate
RAM
no. gara 176451
15:00
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
RAAV
no. gara 176453
Sa 09.10.2021
14:00
RAM
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 176455
15:00
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 176457
15:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Rancate
no. gara 176456
15:00
FC Stella Capriasca
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
no. gara 176454
Sa 16.10.2021
14:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
no. gara 176459
14:30
RAAV
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 176461
14:30
FC Rancate
MG Denti della Vecchia
no. gara 176458
15:00
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
RAM
no. gara 176460
Sa 23.10.2021
14:00
RAM
RAAV
no. gara 176462
15:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
no. gara 176463
15:00
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 176464
15:30
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Rancate
no. gara 176465
Sa 30.10.2021
14:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 176466
14:00
FC Stella Capriasca
RAM
no. gara 176469
14:30
RAAV
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
no. gara 176468
15:00
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
MG Denti della Vecchia
no. gara 176467