Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 28.08.2021
Leventina Calcio
Losone Sportiva
2
1
no. gara 176429
Team2Ponti
US Pro Daro
4
3
no. gara 176431
RED DEVILS
FC Locarno
7
1
no. gara 176430
Grandinani
Sassariente B2
0
0
no. gara 176433
Me 01.09.2021
Team2Ponti
Losone Sportiva
7
2
no. gara 176385
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Locarno
Team2Ponti
1
7
no. gara 176381
Losone Sportiva
RED DEVILS
1
8
no. gara 176382
US Giubiasco -USM
Leventina Calcio
10
2
no. gara 176383
US Pro Daro
Solduno/Ascona
0
2
no. gara 176380
Sa 11.09.2021
Solduno/Ascona
FC Locarno
7
1
no. gara 176386
RED DEVILS
US Giubiasco -USM
4
2
no. gara 176384
Grandinani
US Pro Daro
3
3
no. gara 176387
Sa 18.09.2021
14:00
US Pro Daro
Sassariente B2
no. gara 176389
14:00
Leventina Calcio
RED DEVILS
no. gara 176393
14:30
Losone Sportiva
Solduno/Ascona
no. gara 176391
16:00
Grandinani
FC Locarno
no. gara 176390
Sa 25.09.2021
10:00
Grandinani
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 176396
14:00
Solduno/Ascona
US Giubiasco -USM
no. gara 176395
14:30
Team2Ponti
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 176394
17:00
Sassariente B2
FC Locarno
no. gara 176397
Ma 28.09.2021
20:00
US Giubiasco -USM
Team2Ponti
no. gara 176392
Sa 02.10.2021
14:00
Leventina Calcio
Solduno/Ascona
no. gara 176402
14:30
Losone Sportiva
Sassariente B2
no. gara 176400
15:45
RED DEVILS
Team2Ponti
no. gara 176403
16:00
US Giubiasco -USM
Grandinani
no. gara 176401
Sa 09.10.2021
14:00
Solduno/Ascona
RED DEVILS
no. gara 176404
16:00
US Pro Daro
FC Locarno
no. gara 176408
16:00
Grandinani
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 176405
17:00
Sassariente B2
US Giubiasco -USM
no. gara 176406
Sa 16.10.2021
14:00
Leventina Calcio
Sassariente B2
no. gara 176411
14:30
Losone Sportiva
US Pro Daro
no. gara 176409
14:30
Team2Ponti
Solduno/Ascona
no. gara 176413
15:45
RED DEVILS
Grandinani
no. gara 176412
Sa 23.10.2021
16:00
Grandinani
Team2Ponti
no. gara 176414
16:00
US Pro Daro
US Giubiasco -USM
no. gara 176417
16:00
FC Locarno
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 176418
17:00
Sassariente B2
RED DEVILS
no. gara 176415
Sa 30.10.2021
14:00
Leventina Calcio
US Pro Daro
no. gara 176420
14:00
Solduno/Ascona
Grandinani
no. gara 176423
15:30
Team2Ponti
Sassariente B2
no. gara 176422
16:00
US Giubiasco -USM
FC Locarno
no. gara 176419
Sa 13.11.2021
13:00
FC Locarno
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 176427
14:30
Losone Sportiva
US Giubiasco -USM
no. gara 176428
16:00
US Pro Daro
RED DEVILS
no. gara 176426
17:00
Sassariente B2
Solduno/Ascona
no. gara 176424