5a. lega - Gruppo 2

Ve 27.08.2021
FC Aquila
FC Preonzo
5
3
no. gara 129194
FC Pedemonte
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
2
no. gara 129192
Sa 28.08.2021
US Chironico
Leventina Calcio
0
1
no. gara 129195
Do 29.08.2021
FK Drina Iragna
FC Lodrino
4
3
no. gara 129191
Lu 30.08.2021
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Tegna
3
1
no. gara 129193
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Bodio
4
2
no. gara 129190
Ve 03.09.2021
US Chironico
FC Rapid Bironico
1
7
no. gara 129184
FC Lodrino
FC Bodio
3
1
no. gara 129189
Sa 04.09.2021
Leventina Calcio
FC Preonzo
4
3
no. gara 129185
Do 05.09.2021
FC Aquila
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
4
3
no. gara 129186
AS Tegna
FC Pedemonte
6
7
no. gara 129187
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FK Drina Iragna
2
2
no. gara 129188
Ve 10.09.2021
FC Lodrino
FC Pedemonte
1
3
no. gara 129200
Sa 11.09.2021
Leventina Calcio
FC Rapid Bironico
0
3
no. gara 129196
Do 12.09.2021
FC Bodio
FK Drina Iragna
3
4
no. gara 129201
AS Tegna
FC Preonzo
3
2
no. gara 129198
FC Aquila
US Chironico
3
1
no. gara 129197
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
1
1
no. gara 129199
Ve 17.09.2021
20:30
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Lodrino
no. gara 129204
FC Pedemonte
FC Bodio
8
1
no. gara 129203
Sa 18.09.2021
18:30
Leventina Calcio
FC Aquila
no. gara 129207
19:30
US Chironico
AS Tegna
no. gara 129206
19:30
FC Rapid Bironico
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 129202
Do 19.09.2021
16:30
FC Preonzo
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 129205
Ve 24.09.2021
20:30
FC Lodrino
FC Preonzo
no. gara 129211
Do 26.09.2021
15:00
FK Drina Iragna
FC Pedemonte
no. gara 129213
15:00
AS Tegna
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 129209
15:00
FC Aquila
FC Rapid Bironico
no. gara 129208
16:00
AC Codeborgo-Artore
US Chironico
no. gara 129210
17:00
FC Bodio
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
no. gara 129212
Ve 01.10.2021
20:30
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Pedemonte
no. gara 129214
Sa 02.10.2021
19:30
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 129215
19:30
US Chironico
FC Lodrino
no. gara 129217
19:30
Leventina Calcio
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 129218
Do 03.10.2021
15:00
FC Aquila
AS Tegna
no. gara 129219
16:00
FC Preonzo
FC Bodio
no. gara 129216
Ve 08.10.2021
20:30
FC Lodrino
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 129222
20:30
FC Bodio
US Chironico
no. gara 129223
20:30
FC Pedemonte
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
no. gara 129225
Do 10.10.2021
15:00
AS Tegna
FC Rapid Bironico
no. gara 129220
15:00
FK Drina Iragna
FC Preonzo
no. gara 129224
16:00
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Aquila
no. gara 129221
Sa 16.10.2021
18:30
FC Preonzo
FC Pedemonte
no. gara 129227
19:30
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
no. gara 129226
19:30
US Chironico
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 129228
19:30
Leventina Calcio
FC Bodio
no. gara 129229
Do 17.10.2021
15:00
FC Aquila
FC Lodrino
no. gara 129230
15:00
AS Tegna
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 129231
Ve 22.10.2021
20:30
FC Lodrino
AS Tegna
no. gara 129233
20:30
FC Pedemonte
US Chironico
no. gara 129236
Sa 23.10.2021
19:30
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Preonzo
no. gara 129237
Do 24.10.2021
15:00
FC Bodio
FC Aquila
no. gara 129234
15:00
FK Drina Iragna
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 129235
16:00
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Rapid Bironico
no. gara 129232
Sa 30.10.2021
19:30
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Preonzo
no. gara 129238
19:30
US Chironico
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
no. gara 129239
19:30
Leventina Calcio
FC Pedemonte
no. gara 129240
Do 31.10.2021
15:00
AS Tegna
FC Bodio
no. gara 129242
15:00
FC Aquila
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 129241
16:00
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Lodrino
no. gara 129243
Ve 05.11.2021
20:30
FC Lodrino
FC Rapid Bironico
no. gara 129244
20:30
FC Pedemonte
FC Aquila
no. gara 129247
Sa 06.11.2021
18:30
FC Preonzo
US Chironico
no. gara 129249
19:30
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 129248
Do 07.11.2021
15:00
FC Bodio
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 129245
15:00
FK Drina Iragna
AS Tegna
no. gara 129246
Ve 18.03.2022
20:30
FC Pedemonte
AS Tegna
no. gara 129253
Sa 19.03.2022
18:30
FC Preonzo
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 129251
19:30
FC Rapid Bironico
US Chironico
no. gara 129250
19:30
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Aquila
no. gara 129252
Do 20.03.2022
15:00
FK Drina Iragna
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 129254
15:00
FC Bodio
FC Lodrino
no. gara 129255
Ve 25.03.2022
20:30
FC Lodrino
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 129257
Sa 26.03.2022
19:30
Leventina Calcio
US Chironico
no. gara 129261
Do 27.03.2022
14:30
FC Preonzo
FC Aquila
no. gara 129260
15:00
FC Bodio
FC Rapid Bironico
no. gara 129256
15:00
AS Tegna
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
no. gara 129259
16:00
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Pedemonte
no. gara 129258
Ve 01.04.2022
20:30
FC Pedemonte
FC Lodrino
no. gara 129266
Sa 02.04.2022
18:30
FC Preonzo
AS Tegna
no. gara 129264
19:30
FC Rapid Bironico
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 129262
19:30
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 129265
19:30
US Chironico
FC Aquila
no. gara 129263
Do 03.04.2022
15:00
FK Drina Iragna
FC Bodio
no. gara 129267
Ve 08.04.2022
20:30
FC Lodrino
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
no. gara 129270
Do 10.04.2022
14:30
FC Aquila
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 129273
15:00
FK Drina Iragna
FC Rapid Bironico
no. gara 129268
15:00
FC Bodio
FC Pedemonte
no. gara 129269
15:00
AS Tegna
US Chironico
no. gara 129272
16:00
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Preonzo
no. gara 129271
Ve 22.04.2022
20:30
FC Pedemonte
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 129279
Sa 23.04.2022
18:30
FC Preonzo
FC Lodrino
no. gara 129277
19:30
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Aquila
no. gara 129274
19:30
Leventina Calcio
AS Tegna
no. gara 129275
19:30
US Chironico
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 129276
19:30
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Bodio
no. gara 129278
Ve 29.04.2022
20:30
FC Lodrino
US Chironico
no. gara 129283
20:30
FC Pedemonte
FC Rapid Bironico
no. gara 129280
Do 01.05.2022
15:00
AS Tegna
FC Aquila
no. gara 129285
15:00
FC Bodio
FC Preonzo
no. gara 129282
15:00
FK Drina Iragna
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
no. gara 129281
16:00
AC Codeborgo-Artore
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 129284
Sa 07.05.2022
18:30
FC Preonzo
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 129290
19:30
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Pedemonte
no. gara 129291
19:30
US Chironico
FC Bodio
no. gara 129289
19:30
Leventina Calcio
FC Lodrino
no. gara 129288
19:30
FC Rapid Bironico
AS Tegna
no. gara 129286
Do 08.05.2022
14:30
FC Aquila
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 129287
Ve 13.05.2022
20:30
FC Lodrino
FC Aquila
no. gara 129296
20:30
FC Pedemonte
FC Preonzo
no. gara 129293
Sa 14.05.2022
19:30
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Rapid Bironico
no. gara 129292
Do 15.05.2022
15:00
FC Bodio
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 129295
15:00
FK Drina Iragna
US Chironico
no. gara 129294
16:00
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Tegna
no. gara 129297
Sa 21.05.2022
18:30
FC Preonzo
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
no. gara 129303
19:30
US Chironico
FC Pedemonte
no. gara 129302
19:30
Leventina Calcio
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 129301
19:30
FC Rapid Bironico
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 129298
Do 22.05.2022
14:30
FC Aquila
FC Bodio
no. gara 129300
15:00
AS Tegna
FC Lodrino
no. gara 129299
Do 29.05.2022
15:00
FK Drina Iragna
FC Aquila
no. gara 129307
15:00
FC Bodio
AS Tegna
no. gara 129308
15:00
FC Lodrino
AC Codeborgo-Artore
no. gara 129309
16:30
FC Preonzo
FC Rapid Bironico
no. gara 129304
16:30
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
US Chironico
no. gara 129305
16:30
FC Pedemonte
Leventina Calcio
no. gara 129306
Do 05.06.2022
14:30
FC Aquila
FC Pedemonte
no. gara 129313
16:00
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Bodio
no. gara 129311
16:30
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Lodrino
no. gara 129310
16:30
AS Tegna
FK Drina Iragna
no. gara 129312
16:30
Leventina Calcio
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
no. gara 129314
16:30
US Chironico
FC Preonzo
no. gara 129315