Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2021/2022

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
7Novaresi FedericoFC Cadenazzo
6Poncini AlanAC Vallemaggia
5Cosmai LucaFC Rapid Lugano
Fasana MattiaFC Morbio
Knezevic DanielVedeggio Calcio
4Decristophoris RobertoAC Arbedo-Castione
Grilo José MiguelFC Cadenazzo
Simunac StipeFC Collina d'Oro
Sulaj JonathanAC Sementina
3Agnero JuvenalFC Rapid Lugano
Asero AlessandroAS Castello
Bozzini EneaAC Arbedo-Castione
Cutunic MatoAS Castello
Iozzino GiuseppeFC Agno
Marchini Juan BautistaAC Sementina
Markaj XhuljanoAC Malcantone 2015
Monteiro Camoesa NorbertoFC Solduno
Rossi NiccoloFC Collina d'Oro
Santillo GianlucaFC Collina d'Oro
Sergi RenatoFC Collina d'Oro
Zanetti Nicolàs EzequielFC Solduno
2Alaimo AndreaFC Cadenazzo
Araujo Vercosa CalebeAC Malcantone 2015
Belluzzi SimoneFC Morbio
Bernasconi MicheleAS Coldrerio
Canonica AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Colatrella GionaAC Arbedo-Castione
Di Cesare Facundo ArielFC Solduno
Fiori EmanueleSC Balerna
Fotapimo Eric MartinVedeggio Calcio
Girola DevidFC Rapid Lugano
Gygax AndreaAS Castello
La Teano DomenicoAC Sementina
Lagrotteria DarioAS Castello
Leonardi ThomasAC Malcantone 2015
Masinari RiccardoFC Agno
Memaj MisirFC Morbio
Pain AndreaFC Collina d'Oro
Rocca MarioFC Collina d'Oro
Simic VeliborAC Malcantone 2015
Skoric MladenFC Collina d'Oro
Speroni AndreaSC Balerna
Toniolo MatteoFC Morbio
Vallejo Angel FranciscoFC Morbio
Vargiu LucaAC Arbedo-Castione
Viola Yohan KelyFC Rapid Lugano
1Aiello DomenicoFC Cadenazzo
Ambrosetti AlessandroAC Arbedo-Castione
Asnaghi LorenzoFC Morbio
Bayrak ÖzcanFC Rapid Lugano
Candeliere AndreaFC Agno
Candolini MatteoFC Rapid Lugano
Carcano EmanueleSC Balerna
Cazzaniga PatrickFC Collina d'Oro
Ceriani AndreaVedeggio Calcio
Chiurato LucaAS Coldrerio
Cipolletti MatteoFC Agno
Citrini PatrickAC Arbedo-Castione
Colombo EliaAS Coldrerio
Covelli SimoneFC Cadenazzo
Da Silva Abreu Goncalo NunoVedeggio Calcio
Diallo MohamedAS Coldrerio
Ditommaso MattiaSC Balerna
Elia AlessandroFC Agno
Fasanelli RiccardoVedeggio Calcio
Frigerio AaronSC Balerna
Gioppo Marco FedericoAC Malcantone 2015
Giovio MarcoFC Rapid Lugano
Kleimann DavideAS Castello
Maffi DanielFC Collina d'Oro
Marra GianlucaFC Solduno
Martinelli AlessandroAS Castello
Namani LorentAC Arbedo-Castione
Nigiotti EdoardoSC Balerna
Paris MichelFC Cadenazzo
Perazzo MarcoAS Castello
Piccioli SachaAS Castello
Pocas AndreAC Arbedo-Castione
Pozzi WilliamAC Vallemaggia
Renna PietroAC Sementina
Reynozo FabioFC Agno
Roncoroni MicheleAS Coldrerio
Sbai YassinSC Balerna
Schifferle YuriFC Rapid Lugano
Serra GiulioVedeggio Calcio
Serrao DiegoVedeggio Calcio
Simonetto MatteoAC Malcantone 2015
Siqueira MelquisedekAC Sementina
Snider SimoneAS Castello
Stan MariusAC Malcantone 2015
Tino DaniloAC Malcantone 2015
Tino LucaFC Morbio
Veseli RinorFC Collina d'Oro
Wahid MouradFC Agno
Zamaroni AndreaAC Vallemaggia
Zara GericoAS Coldrerio