Seniori 40+ - Gruppo 2

Me 02.09.2020
AS Gnosca
AS Minusio
2
2
no. gara 155128
Ve 04.09.2020
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Monteceneri
1
0
no. gara 155125
GC Carassesi
FC Ascona
3
0
no. gara 155126
US Giubiasco
FC Camorino
8
0
no. gara 155129
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Tenero-Contra
2
4
no. gara 155127
Ve 11.09.2020
Vedeggio Calcio
GC Carassesi
2
1
no. gara 155134
AS Monteceneri
FC Camorino
0
2
no. gara 155130
AS Minusio
US Giubiasco
1
5
no. gara 155131
FC Ascona
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
5
no. gara 155133
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Gnosca
4
0
no. gara 155132
Ve 18.09.2020
FC Camorino
AS Minusio
2
0
no. gara 155139
FC Gambarogno-Contone
Vedeggio Calcio
2
1
no. gara 155136
GC Carassesi
AS Monteceneri
1
0
no. gara 155135
Ve 25.09.2020
FC Ascona
US Giubiasco
R
no. gara 155142
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Camorino
R
no. gara 155141
GC Carassesi
FC Gambarogno-Contone
R
no. gara 155144
Lu 28.09.2020
AS Minusio
AS Monteceneri
1
3
no. gara 155140
US Giubiasco
AC Tenero-Contra
3
0
no. gara 155138
Ma 29.09.2020
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Gnosca
5
0
no. gara 155143
Ve 02.10.2020
FC Camorino
FC Ascona
R
no. gara 155148
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 155145
Ve 09.10.2020
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Camorino
2
1
no. gara 155152
AS Monteceneri
AC Tenero-Contra
2
1
no. gara 155150
GC Carassesi
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 155153
FC Ascona
AS Minusio
1
1
no. gara 155151
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Gnosca
2
1
no. gara 155154
Lu 12.10.2020
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Minusio
1
0
no. gara 155149
Ma 13.10.2020
AS Gnosca
GC Carassesi
5
3
no. gara 155146
Ve 16.10.2020
AS Gnosca
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 155155
FC Camorino
GC Carassesi
2
1
no. gara 155157
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Ascona
1
1
no. gara 155159
AS Minusio
Vedeggio Calcio
0
2
no. gara 155158
US Giubiasco
FC Gambarogno-Contone
R
no. gara 155156
Ma 20.10.2020
US Giubiasco
Vedeggio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 155147
Ve 23.10.2020
AS Gnosca
US Giubiasco
R
no. gara 155164
AS Monteceneri
FC Ascona
R
no. gara 155160
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 155161
GC Carassesi
AS Minusio
R
no. gara 155162
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Camorino
R
no. gara 155163
Ma 27.10.2020
AS Gnosca
FC Ascona
R
no. gara 155137
Ve 30.10.2020
FC Camorino
AS Gnosca
R
no. gara 155166
US Giubiasco
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 155165
FC Ascona
Vedeggio Calcio
R
no. gara 155169
GC Carassesi
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 155168
Ve 06.11.2020
AS Minusio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
R
no. gara 155167
Ve 26.03.2021
FC Camorino
US Giubiasco
R
no. gara 155174
AS Monteceneri
Vedeggio Calcio
R
no. gara 155170
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Gambarogno-Contone
R
no. gara 155172
AS Minusio
AS Gnosca
R
no. gara 155173
FC Ascona
GC Carassesi
R
no. gara 155171
Ve 09.04.2021
FC Camorino
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 155175
AS Gnosca
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 155177
US Giubiasco
AS Minusio
R
no. gara 155176
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Ascona
R
no. gara 155178
Lu 12.04.2021
GC Carassesi
Vedeggio Calcio
R
no. gara 155179
Ve 16.04.2021
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Gambarogno-Contone
R
no. gara 155181
AS Monteceneri
GC Carassesi
R
no. gara 155180
FC Ascona
AS Gnosca
R
no. gara 155182
AC Tenero-Contra
US Giubiasco
R
no. gara 155183
AS Minusio
FC Camorino
R
no. gara 155184
Ve 23.04.2021
FC Camorino
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 155186
AS Gnosca
Vedeggio Calcio
R
no. gara 155188
AS Monteceneri
AS Minusio
R
no. gara 155185
US Giubiasco
FC Ascona
R
no. gara 155187
FC Gambarogno-Contone
GC Carassesi
R
no. gara 155189
Ve 07.05.2021
Vedeggio Calcio
US Giubiasco
R
no. gara 155192
AS Monteceneri
FC Gambarogno-Contone
R
no. gara 155190
GC Carassesi
AS Gnosca
R
no. gara 155191
FC Ascona
FC Camorino
R
no. gara 155193
AS Minusio
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 155194
Ve 14.05.2021
AS Gnosca
FC Gambarogno-Contone
R
no. gara 155199
FC Camorino
Vedeggio Calcio
R
no. gara 155197
US Giubiasco
GC Carassesi
R
no. gara 155198
AS Minusio
FC Ascona
R
no. gara 155196
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 155195
Ve 21.05.2021
AS Monteceneri
AS Gnosca
R
no. gara 155200
Vedeggio Calcio
AS Minusio
R
no. gara 155203
FC Gambarogno-Contone
US Giubiasco
R
no. gara 155201
GC Carassesi
FC Camorino
R
no. gara 155202
FC Ascona
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 155204
Ve 28.05.2021
FC Camorino
FC Gambarogno-Contone
R
no. gara 155208
AS Minusio
GC Carassesi
R
no. gara 155207
US Giubiasco
AS Gnosca
R
no. gara 155209
AC Tenero-Contra
Vedeggio Calcio
R
no. gara 155206
FC Ascona
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 155205
Ve 04.06.2021
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Ascona
R
no. gara 155214
AS Monteceneri
US Giubiasco
R
no. gara 155210
AS Gnosca
FC Camorino
R
no. gara 155211
AC Tenero-Contra
GC Carassesi
R
no. gara 155213
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AS Minusio
R
no. gara 155212