Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 27.03.2021
09:30
FC Stella Capriasca 2
San Zeno
no. gara 209760
FC Stabio 2011
INSEMA E2
*
*
no. gara 209756
RAM 2 2011
FC Rapid Lugano 2
*
*
no. gara 209757
Sa 10.04.2021
INSEMA E2
San Zeno
*
*
no. gara 209761
LA Arzo-Ligornetto 2011
FC Stella Capriasca 2
R
no. gara 209762
10:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 209763
FC Stabio 2011
RAM 2 2011
*
*
no. gara 209765
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Chiasso E Femminile
*
*
no. gara 209764
Sa 17.04.2021
09:30
Chiasso E Femminile
FC Stabio 2011
no. gara 209767
San Zeno
LA Arzo-Ligornetto 2011
*
*
no. gara 209770
09:30
FC Stella Capriasca 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
no. gara 209769
RAM 2 2011
INSEMA E2
*
*
no. gara 209766
Basso Ceresio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
*
*
no. gara 209768
Sa 24.04.2021
10:00
RAM 2 2011
Chiasso E Femminile
no. gara 209775
10:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
San Zeno
no. gara 209772
FC Stabio 2011
Basso Ceresio
*
*
no. gara 209774
INSEMA E2
LA Arzo-Ligornetto 2011
*
*
no. gara 209771
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2
*
*
no. gara 209773
Sa 01.05.2021
09:30
FC Stella Capriasca 2
FC Stabio 2011
no. gara 209778
09:30
San Zeno
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 209779
LA Arzo-Ligornetto 2011
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
*
*
no. gara 209780
Chiasso E Femminile
INSEMA E2
R
no. gara 209776
Me 05.05.2021
Basso Ceresio
RAM 2 2011
*
*
no. gara 209777
Sa 08.05.2021
10:15
FC Stabio 2011
San Zeno
no. gara 209783
10:45
INSEMA E2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
no. gara 209781
11:00
Chiasso E Femminile
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 209785
FC Rapid Lugano 2
LA Arzo-Ligornetto 2011
*
*
no. gara 209782
14:00
RAM 2 2011
FC Stella Capriasca 2
no. gara 209784
Me 12.05.2021
17:30
Chiasso E Femminile
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
no. gara 209758
Gi 20.05.2021
18:00
LA Arzo-Ligornetto 2011
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 209759
Sa 22.05.2021
09:30
San Zeno
RAM 2 2011
no. gara 209788
09:30
FC Stella Capriasca 2
Chiasso E Femminile
no. gara 209787
10:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 209790
10:00
LA Arzo-Ligornetto 2011
FC Stabio 2011
no. gara 209789
10:30
Basso Ceresio
INSEMA E2
no. gara 209786
Sa 29.05.2021
09:00
INSEMA E2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 209791
10:15
FC Stabio 2011
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
no. gara 209792
10:30
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca 2
no. gara 209795
11:00
Chiasso E Femminile
San Zeno
no. gara 209794
14:00
RAM 2 2011
LA Arzo-Ligornetto 2011
no. gara 209793
Sa 12.06.2021
09:30
FC Stella Capriasca 2
INSEMA E2
no. gara 209796
09:30
San Zeno
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 209797
10:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
RAM 2 2011
no. gara 209799
10:00
LA Arzo-Ligornetto 2011
Chiasso E Femminile
no. gara 209798
11:00
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Stabio 2011
no. gara 209800

Federazione ticinese di calcio