Allievi E - Forza A - girone primavera

Sa 27.03.2021
AS Breganzona 1
AC Sementina 1
*
*
no. gara 209595
FC Lugano 10 - B
ACB-Team 11
*
*
no. gara 209594
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
FC Stella Capriasca 1
*
*
no. gara 209596
INSEMA E 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2010
*
*
no. gara 209598
Sa 10.04.2021
09:30
FC Stella Capriasca 1
Sassariente 2010-2
no. gara 209601
FC Lugano 10 - B
AS Breganzona 1
*
*
no. gara 209603
Chiasso E2 2010
INSEMA E 1
*
*
no. gara 209600
ACB-Team 11
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2010
*
*
no. gara 209599
11:00
AC Sementina 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
no. gara 209602
Sa 17.04.2021
INSEMA E 1
FC Stella Capriasca 1
*
*
no. gara 209607
AS Breganzona 1
ACB-Team 11
*
*
no. gara 209604
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
FC Lugano 10 - B
*
*
no. gara 209605
Sassariente 2010-2
AC Sementina 1
*
*
no. gara 209606
11:00
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2010
Chiasso E2 2010
no. gara 209608
Sa 24.04.2021
AS Breganzona 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
*
*
no. gara 209613
FC Lugano 10 - B
Sassariente 2010-2
*
*
no. gara 209612
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2010
*
*
no. gara 209610
09:30
AC Sementina 1
INSEMA E 1
no. gara 209611
ACB-Team 11
Chiasso E2 2010
*
*
no. gara 209609
Sa 01.05.2021
Chiasso E2 2010
FC Stella Capriasca 1
*
*
no. gara 209618
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
ACB-Team 11
*
*
no. gara 209614
INSEMA E 1
FC Lugano 10 - B
*
*
no. gara 209616
10:00
Sassariente 2010-2
AS Breganzona 1
no. gara 209615
11:00
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2010
AC Sementina 1
no. gara 209617
Sa 08.05.2021
AS Breganzona 1
INSEMA E 1
*
*
no. gara 209622
ACB-Team 11
FC Stella Capriasca 1
*
*
no. gara 209619
11:00
FC Lugano 10 - B
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2010
no. gara 209621
11:00
AC Sementina 1
Chiasso E2 2010
no. gara 209620
Me 12.05.2021
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
Sassariente 2010-2
*
*
no. gara 209623
Ve 14.05.2021
18:00
Sassariente 2010-2
Chiasso E2 2010
no. gara 209597
Sa 22.05.2021
INSEMA E 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
*
*
no. gara 209625
Chiasso E2 2010
FC Lugano 10 - B
*
*
no. gara 209627
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AC Sementina 1
*
*
no. gara 209628
10:00
Sassariente 2010-2
ACB-Team 11
no. gara 209624
Me 26.05.2021
15:30
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2010
AS Breganzona 1
no. gara 209626
Sa 29.05.2021
AS Breganzona 1
Chiasso E2 2010
*
*
no. gara 209631
09:30
FC Lugano 10 - B
FC Stella Capriasca 1
no. gara 209630
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2010
*
*
no. gara 209632
10:00
Sassariente 2010-2
INSEMA E 1
no. gara 209633
ACB-Team 11
AC Sementina 1
*
*
no. gara 209629
Sa 12.06.2021
09:30
Chiasso E2 2010
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
no. gara 209636
09:30
FC Stella Capriasca 1
AS Breganzona 1
no. gara 209637
10:00
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2010
Sassariente 2010-2
no. gara 209635
INSEMA E 1
ACB-Team 11
*
*
no. gara 209634
11:00
AC Sementina 1
FC Lugano 10 - B
no. gara 209638

Federazione ticinese di calcio