Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone autunno

1.ACB-Team 137610(0)33:12+2119 
2.FC Rapid Lugano 17610(2)38:15+2319 
3.FC Mendrisio 17403(2)29:15+1412 
4.AC Taverne 20085302(0)18:17+19 
5.Chiasso D16213(0)21:29-87 
6.Team2Ponti 17115(3)16:29-134 
7.Sassariente D36024(3)11:25-142 
8.INSEMA D15005(0)10:34-240 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.FC Rapid Lugano 36411(0)25:10+1513 
2.ACF Ticino U137412(0)27:19+813 
3.RAM 26402(0)24:14+1012 
4.US Pro Daro 15311(0)23:15+810 
5.RAAV 16312(1)17:10+710 
6.AC Taverne 2008 - 096213(0)27:32-57 
7.FC Stella Capriasca 16213(0)12:20-87 
8.Raggr. San Bernardo D9/16204(0)23:34-116 
9.San Zeno6006(0)8:32-240 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.AS Breganzona 17511(1)46:11+3515 
2.ABC 20087421(0)28:20+813 
3.INSEMA D28422(1)48:21+2713 
4.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 17331(1)28:15+1311 
5.FC Savosa-Massagno D16312(0)30:17+139 
6.RAM 16213(1)21:17+46 
7.FC Rapid Lugano 27214(0)17:36-196 
8.MG Denti della Vecchia 16114(0)10:19-93 
9.AS Novazzano7016(0)6:78-720 
10.Chiasso D2R 9090(0)0:000 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.FC Locarno7700(0)35:11+2421 
2.Leventina Calcio 15500(0)27:11+1615 
3.Losone Sportiva6411(0)23:18+513 
4.Team Matro 16303(0)24:23+19 
5.ACB D97214(0)26:2607 
6.Grandinani 17205(1)23:18+56 
7.US Monte Carasso D 20097106(0)16:41-253 
8.Sassariente D15005(0)7:33-260 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

1.LA Ligornetto6510(0)39:6+3316 
2.ABC 2009-17502(0)42:15+2715 
3.FC Savosa-Massagno D26411(0)30:16+1413 
4.FC Stabio5302(0)17:19-29 
5.FC Mendrisio 26204(0)23:26-36 
6.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 26204(1)20:21-16 
7.AS Breganzona 25104(0)6:36-303 
8.Basso Ceresio5005(1)2:40-380 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

1.MG Denti della Vecchia5500(1)32:4+2815 
2.RAM 34400(0)30:6+2412 
3.FC Rapid Lugano 45302(0)29:22+79 
4.FC Lugano Femminile5302(1)21:19+29 
5.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 27304(0)16:26-109 
6.RAAV 25203(0)18:14+46 
7.CG Cureglia6204(0)17:23-66 
8.FC Stella Capriasca 26204(0)13:23-106 
9.ABC 2009-25005(0)11:50-390 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

1.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 16600(0)35:11+2418 
2.Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 27502(0)36:19+1715 
3.Melezza/Vallemaggia 26402(0)27:19+812 
4.FC Locarno 26303(0)19:17+29 
5.RED DEVILS5212(0)25:20+57 
6.Sassariente D26213(0)18:23-57 
7.Sassariente D46213(7)17:21-47 
8.Team Camoghè6204(1)20:32-126 
9.AS Gambarogno femm.5104(0)12:20-83 
10.FC Ascona5014(0)7:34-271 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 4

1.GOAL Nord7610(0)60:14+4619 
2.Team Matro 26510(0)32:15+1716 
3.AC Sementina6402(0)21:18+312 
4.Team2Ponti 26312(0)25:24+110 
5.US Giubiasco6303(0)26:27-19 
6.Grandinani 26204(0)20:25-56 
7.Leventina Calcio 27115(0)13:29-164 
8.US Pro Daro 26105(0)12:42-303 
9.GOAL SUD6105(1)10:25-153 

Allievi D/9 - Forza A - girone primavera

1.FC Rapid Lugano 16510(1)26:6+2016 
2.ACB-Team 136420(1)24:10+1414 
3.Chiasso D16402(0)17:17012 
4.AS Breganzona 15212(0)13:1307 
5.AC Taverne 20085203(0)10:13-36 
6.FC Mendrisio 15113(0)16:19-34 
7.Sassariente D35113(0)11:17-64 
8.Leventina Calcio 16006(0)3:25-220 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.Raggr. San Bernardo D9/15401(0)16:5+1112 
2.RAM 25320(1)17:9+811 
3.LA Ligornetto6312(0)11:10+110 
4.RAM 16303(1)23:24-19 
5.FC Savosa-Massagno D15221(1)14:10+48 
6.FC Rapid Lugano 25203(0)19:16+36 
7.INSEMA D25203(0)16:25-96 
8.ABC 20086114(0)15:26-114 
9.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 15104(0)9:15-63 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.MG Denti della Vecchia5500(0)22:6+1615 
2.FC Rapid Lugano 35410(0)44:8+3613 
3.RAM 34112(1)15:1504 
4.FC Stella Capriasca 15113(0)14:30-164 
5.ABC 2009-14103(0)11:25-143 
6.AC Taverne 2008 - 095014(0)15:37-221 

Allievi D/9 - Forza B - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.US Pro Daro 16420(0)29:12+1714 
2.Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 16411(0)20:10+1013 
3.Grandinani 16411(1)20:14+613 
4.Team2Ponti 16330(0)19:7+1212 
5.GOAL Nord6231(1)16:14+29 
6.RAAV 16222(0)12:14-28 
7.Team Matro 15122(0)20:19+15 
8.ACB D96123(0)17:16+15 
9.Losone Sportiva5005(0)3:19-160 
10.ACF Ticino U136006(0)12:43-310 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

1.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 25401(0)22:10+1212 
2.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 24310(1)19:8+1110 
3.FC Stabio5311(0)33:12+2110 
4.FC Savosa-Massagno D26312(10)31:21+1010 
5.FC Mendrisio 26303(0)23:15+89 
6.AS Breganzona 24211(0)31:13+187 
7.FC Rapid Lugano 44103(1)21:26-53 
8.Basso Ceresio4013(0)7:37-301 
9.AS Novazzano6015(0)8:53-451 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

1.RAAV 26402(0)29:26+312 
2.FC Stella Capriasca 26312(0)25:14+1110 
3.CG Cureglia6222(0)23:19+48 
4.FC Lugano Femminile5212(0)14:13+17 
5.San Zeno5212(10)18:14+47 
6.ABC 2009-26114(0)16:39-234 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

1.Team2Ponti 26600(0)38:13+2518 
2.Team Matro 25311(0)49:12+3710 
3.US Monte Carasso D 20095311(0)22:16+610 
4.Sassariente D26312(0)33:18+1510 
5.US Giubiasco6303(0)35:32+39 
6.GOAL SUD5203(0)21:20+16 
7.Leventina Calcio 24103(0)4:28-243 
8.Grandinani 24013(1)11:23-121 
9.US Pro Daro 25005(0)7:58-510 

Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

1.Melezza/Vallemaggia 25500(1)24:9+1515 
2.Team Camoghè4400(0)36:9+2712 
3.FC Locarno5302(0)29:20+99 
4.Sassariente D45302(0)22:14+89 
5.RED DEVILS4211(0)30:12+187 
6.Sassariente D15212(1)30:19+117 
7.AC Sementina6204(0)25:28-36 
8.FC Ascona5005(0)9:46-370 
9.Team Matro 35005(0)8:56-480 

Federazione ticinese di calcio