3a. lega - Gruppo 2

Me 26.08.2020
AS Riarena
AS Moesa
2
0
no. gara 146293
US Azzurri
US Sant' Antonino
1
2
no. gara 146290
Blenio Calcio
US Semine
0
3
no. gara 146291
US Verscio
Gordola Calcio
0
0
no. gara 146292
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Solduno
0
1
no. gara 146288
US Monte Carasso
Losone Sportiva
2
4
no. gara 146287
US Pro Daro
AC Ravecchia
2
4
no. gara 146289
Do 30.08.2020
Losone Sportiva
AS Moesa
4
1
no. gara 146294
Ma 01.09.2020
Blenio Calcio
US Verscio
1
1
no. gara 146296
Gordola Calcio
AS Riarena
6
1
no. gara 146295
Me 02.09.2020
US Sant' Antonino
US Semine
2
8
no. gara 146297
FC Solduno
US Pro Daro
3
2
no. gara 146299
US Monte Carasso
AC Tenero-Contra
3
3
no. gara 146300
Ve 04.09.2020
AS Riarena
Blenio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 146306
Sa 05.09.2020
US Verscio
US Sant' Antonino
1
1
no. gara 146305
AC Tenero-Contra
Losone Sportiva
1
1
no. gara 146301
US Azzurri
FC Solduno
2
4
no. gara 146303
AS Moesa
Gordola Calcio
0
8
no. gara 146307
Do 06.09.2020
US Pro Daro
US Monte Carasso
3
0
no. gara 146302
US Semine
AC Ravecchia
1
4
no. gara 146304
Me 09.09.2020
US Azzurri
AC Ravecchia
0
4
no. gara 146298
Sa 12.09.2020
AC Ravecchia
US Verscio
4
0
no. gara 146311
Losone Sportiva
Gordola Calcio
2
2
no. gara 146308
AC Tenero-Contra
US Pro Daro
3
1
no. gara 146314
Do 13.09.2020
US Sant' Antonino
AS Riarena
3
4
no. gara 146310
US Monte Carasso
US Azzurri
1
3
no. gara 146313
Blenio Calcio
AS Moesa
1
3
no. gara 146309
FC Solduno
US Semine
3
2
no. gara 146312
Ve 18.09.2020
Gordola Calcio
Blenio Calcio
3
2
no. gara 146321
Sa 19.09.2020
US Azzurri
AC Tenero-Contra
0
4
no. gara 146316
AS Riarena
AC Ravecchia
3
2
no. gara 146319
US Verscio
FC Solduno
1
2
no. gara 146318
AS Moesa
US Sant' Antonino
2
1
no. gara 146320
Do 20.09.2020
US Pro Daro
Losone Sportiva
1
2
no. gara 146315
US Semine
US Monte Carasso
4
3
no. gara 146317
Sa 26.09.2020
Losone Sportiva
Blenio Calcio
4
2
no. gara 146322
AC Tenero-Contra
US Semine
1
0
no. gara 146327
Do 27.09.2020
US Pro Daro
US Azzurri
2
0
no. gara 146328
US Sant' Antonino
Gordola Calcio
0
3
no. gara 146323
AC Ravecchia
AS Moesa
5
1
no. gara 146324
US Monte Carasso
US Verscio
2
2
no. gara 146326
FC Solduno
AS Riarena
0
1
no. gara 146325
Sa 03.10.2020
AS Moesa
FC Solduno
0
9
no. gara 146333
Do 04.10.2020
US Semine
US Pro Daro
3
1
no. gara 146330
Blenio Calcio
US Sant' Antonino
1
1
no. gara 146335
Me 07.10.2020
AS Riarena
US Monte Carasso
3
2
no. gara 146332
Sa 10.10.2020
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Riarena
3
0
no. gara 146340
Do 11.10.2020
US Pro Daro
US Verscio
2
4
no. gara 146341
FC Solduno
Gordola Calcio
2
1
no. gara 146338
US Monte Carasso
AS Moesa
1
6
no. gara 146339
Losone Sportiva
US Sant' Antonino
11
1
no. gara 146336
AC Ravecchia
Blenio Calcio
1
1
no. gara 146337
Lu 12.10.2020
US Azzurri
US Semine
2
4
no. gara 146342
Ve 16.10.2020
US Sant' Antonino
AC Ravecchia
0
3
no. gara 146349
Gordola Calcio
US Monte Carasso
5
1
no. gara 146347
Sa 17.10.2020
US Semine
Losone Sportiva
1
1
no. gara 146343
US Verscio
US Azzurri
5
1
no. gara 146344
AS Moesa
AC Tenero-Contra
3
1
no. gara 146346
AS Riarena
US Pro Daro
0
2
no. gara 146345
Do 18.10.2020
Blenio Calcio
FC Solduno
1
3
no. gara 146348
Sa 24.10.2020
US Semine
US Verscio
R
no. gara 146356
US Azzurri
AS Riarena
R
no. gara 146355
Do 25.10.2020
US Pro Daro
AS Moesa
R
no. gara 146354
Losone Sportiva
AC Ravecchia
R
no. gara 146350
FC Solduno
US Sant' Antonino
R
no. gara 146351
US Monte Carasso
Blenio Calcio
R
no. gara 146352
AC Tenero-Contra
Gordola Calcio
R
no. gara 146353
Ve 30.10.2020
US Sant' Antonino
US Monte Carasso
R
no. gara 146362
Gordola Calcio
US Pro Daro
R
no. gara 146360
Sa 31.10.2020
US Verscio
Losone Sportiva
R
no. gara 146357
AS Moesa
US Azzurri
R
no. gara 146359
Do 01.11.2020
AS Riarena
US Semine
R
no. gara 146358
AC Ravecchia
FC Solduno
R
no. gara 146363
Blenio Calcio
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 146361
Sa 07.11.2020
US Semine
AS Moesa
R
no. gara 146369
US Azzurri
Gordola Calcio
R
no. gara 146368
US Verscio
AS Riarena
R
no. gara 146370
Do 08.11.2020
US Pro Daro
Blenio Calcio
R
no. gara 146367
Losone Sportiva
FC Solduno
R
no. gara 146364
US Monte Carasso
AC Ravecchia
R
no. gara 146365
AC Tenero-Contra
US Sant' Antonino
R
no. gara 146366
Ve 13.11.2020
US Sant' Antonino
US Pro Daro
R
no. gara 146375
Sa 14.11.2020
AS Moesa
US Verscio
R
no. gara 146372
Do 15.11.2020
FC Solduno
US Monte Carasso
R
no. gara 146377
Blenio Calcio
US Azzurri
R
no. gara 146374
Gordola Calcio
US Semine
R
no. gara 146373
AC Ravecchia
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 146376
AS Riarena
Losone Sportiva
R
no. gara 146371
Sa 21.11.2020
US Verscio
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 146331
US Azzurri
Losone Sportiva
R
no. gara 146329
Do 22.11.2020
Gordola Calcio
AC Ravecchia
R
no. gara 146334
Ve 05.03.2021
Gordola Calcio
US Verscio
R
no. gara 146383
Sa 06.03.2021
AC Ravecchia
US Pro Daro
R
no. gara 146380
AS Moesa
AS Riarena
R
no. gara 146384
Losone Sportiva
US Monte Carasso
R
no. gara 146378
Do 07.03.2021
FC Solduno
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 146379
US Semine
Blenio Calcio
R
no. gara 146382
US Sant' Antonino
US Azzurri
R
no. gara 146381
Sa 13.03.2021
AC Ravecchia
US Azzurri
R
no. gara 146389
US Semine
US Sant' Antonino
R
no. gara 146388
US Verscio
Blenio Calcio
R
no. gara 146387
AS Moesa
Losone Sportiva
R
no. gara 146385
AS Riarena
Gordola Calcio
R
no. gara 146386
AC Tenero-Contra
US Monte Carasso
R
no. gara 146391
Do 14.03.2021
US Pro Daro
FC Solduno
R
no. gara 146390
Ve 19.03.2021
Gordola Calcio
AS Moesa
R
no. gara 146398
Sa 20.03.2021
Losone Sportiva
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 146392
AC Ravecchia
US Semine
R
no. gara 146395
Do 21.03.2021
Blenio Calcio
AS Riarena
R
no. gara 146397
FC Solduno
US Azzurri
R
no. gara 146394
US Monte Carasso
US Pro Daro
R
no. gara 146393
US Sant' Antonino
US Verscio
R
no. gara 146396
Ve 26.03.2021
Gordola Calcio
Losone Sportiva
R
no. gara 146399
Sa 27.03.2021
AS Riarena
US Sant' Antonino
R
no. gara 146401
US Verscio
AC Ravecchia
R
no. gara 146402
US Azzurri
US Monte Carasso
R
no. gara 146404
US Semine
FC Solduno
R
no. gara 146403
AS Moesa
Blenio Calcio
R
no. gara 146400
Do 28.03.2021
US Pro Daro
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 146405
Sa 10.04.2021
Losone Sportiva
US Pro Daro
R
no. gara 146406
AC Tenero-Contra
US Azzurri
R
no. gara 146407
AC Ravecchia
AS Riarena
R
no. gara 146410
Do 11.04.2021
Blenio Calcio
Gordola Calcio
R
no. gara 146412
FC Solduno
US Verscio
R
no. gara 146409
US Monte Carasso
US Semine
R
no. gara 146408
US Sant' Antonino
AS Moesa
R
no. gara 146411
Ve 16.04.2021
Gordola Calcio
US Sant' Antonino
R
no. gara 146414
Sa 17.04.2021
US Verscio
US Monte Carasso
R
no. gara 146417
AS Riarena
FC Solduno
R
no. gara 146416
AS Moesa
AC Ravecchia
R
no. gara 146415
US Azzurri
US Pro Daro
R
no. gara 146419
US Semine
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 146418
Do 18.04.2021
Blenio Calcio
Losone Sportiva
R
no. gara 146413
Sa 24.04.2021
Losone Sportiva
US Azzurri
R
no. gara 146420
AC Ravecchia
Gordola Calcio
R
no. gara 146425
AC Tenero-Contra
US Verscio
R
no. gara 146422
Do 25.04.2021
FC Solduno
AS Moesa
R
no. gara 146424
US Pro Daro
US Semine
R
no. gara 146421
US Sant' Antonino
Blenio Calcio
R
no. gara 146426
US Monte Carasso
AS Riarena
R
no. gara 146423
Ve 30.04.2021
Gordola Calcio
FC Solduno
R
no. gara 146429
Sa 01.05.2021
AS Moesa
US Monte Carasso
R
no. gara 146430
US Semine
US Azzurri
R
no. gara 146433
US Verscio
US Pro Daro
R
no. gara 146432
AS Riarena
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 146431
Do 02.05.2021
Blenio Calcio
AC Ravecchia
R
no. gara 146428
US Sant' Antonino
Losone Sportiva
R
no. gara 146427
Sa 08.05.2021
Losone Sportiva
US Semine
R
no. gara 146434
AC Ravecchia
US Sant' Antonino
R
no. gara 146440
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Moesa
R
no. gara 146437
US Azzurri
US Verscio
R
no. gara 146435
Do 09.05.2021
FC Solduno
Blenio Calcio
R
no. gara 146439
US Pro Daro
AS Riarena
R
no. gara 146436
US Monte Carasso
Gordola Calcio
R
no. gara 146438
Ve 14.05.2021
Gordola Calcio
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 146444
Sa 15.05.2021
AS Moesa
US Pro Daro
R
no. gara 146445
AC Ravecchia
Losone Sportiva
R
no. gara 146441
AS Riarena
US Azzurri
R
no. gara 146446
US Verscio
US Semine
R
no. gara 146447
Do 16.05.2021
Blenio Calcio
US Monte Carasso
R
no. gara 146443
US Sant' Antonino
FC Solduno
R
no. gara 146442
Sa 22.05.2021
US Semine
AS Riarena
R
no. gara 146449
US Azzurri
AS Moesa
R
no. gara 146450
Losone Sportiva
US Verscio
R
no. gara 146448
AC Tenero-Contra
Blenio Calcio
R
no. gara 146452
Do 23.05.2021
FC Solduno
AC Ravecchia
R
no. gara 146454
US Pro Daro
Gordola Calcio
R
no. gara 146451
US Monte Carasso
US Sant' Antonino
R
no. gara 146453
Do 30.05.2021
US Sant' Antonino
AC Tenero-Contra
R
no. gara 146457
Blenio Calcio
US Pro Daro
R
no. gara 146458
FC Solduno
Losone Sportiva
R
no. gara 146455
AS Riarena
US Verscio
R
no. gara 146461
Gordola Calcio
US Azzurri
R
no. gara 146459
AS Moesa
US Semine
R
no. gara 146460
AC Ravecchia
US Monte Carasso
R
no. gara 146456
Do 06.06.2021
Losone Sportiva
AS Riarena
R
no. gara 146462
US Verscio
AS Moesa
R
no. gara 146463
US Pro Daro
US Sant' Antonino
R
no. gara 146466
US Semine
Gordola Calcio
R
no. gara 146464
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Ravecchia
R
no. gara 146467
US Monte Carasso
FC Solduno
R
no. gara 146468
US Azzurri
Blenio Calcio
R
no. gara 146465