Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2020/2021

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
9De Luca IvanFC Ligornetto
8Tundo MicheleGC Carassesi
7Bini RiccardoFC Agno
5Campos Abilio BrunoFC Os Lusiadas
Cipolletti MatteoFC Collina d'Oro
Imperato GiacomoFC Melide
Islamaj SherbimFC Melide
Ravano AndreaAS Comano
Rodrigues Dos Santos Luiz FernandoFC Agno
Sehic SanelFC Rancate
4De Luca Yuri MarianoFC Ligornetto
Sergio AlessandroAS Monteceneri
Sergio LucaAS Monteceneri
3Bianchi GabrieleFC Riva
Kenik GiovaniFC Ligornetto
La Russa CristianAS Monteceneri
Lacaj KlorisFC Ligornetto
Livi SebastianoFC Rancate
Machado RicardoFC Os Lusiadas
Maffi DanielFC Collina d'Oro
Martorana DavideSAV Vacallo
Pesavento SimoneFC Rancate
Santillo GianlucaFC Collina d'Oro
Scacchi FedericoFC Riva
Sergi RenatoFC Collina d'Oro
Skoric MladenFC Collina d'Oro
Solari NicolaAS Comano
Veronesi LorenzoFC Insubrica
2Arrigoni LucaFC Rancate
Bella StefanoSAV Vacallo
Berisha FaradinGC Carassesi
Blattner ErwinFC Collina d'Oro
Gaslini FedericoFC Riva
Gottardi DavideAS Monteceneri
Martins Nuno FilipeSAV Vacallo
Pontiggia LucaFC Insubrica
Rua Ricardo FilipeFC Os Lusiadas
Soragni RiccardoFC Ligornetto
Sousa Bastos SamueleFC Os Lusiadas
Zonta EricFC Insubrica
1Arena FabioFC Ligornetto
Benincasa GiuseppeGC Carassesi
Berisha AtdheAS Comano
Bottinelli DavideFC Insubrica
Braga LeonardoFC Insubrica
Brun RaphaëlAS Maroggia
Castellaneta NicoloAS Maroggia
Chinchio FilippoFC Rancate
De Souza Gaspar OdirleiFC Agno
Dell Ava Manuel NicolasSAV Vacallo
Ditommaso MattiaFC Insubrica
Dragulovic StefanAS Monteceneri
Ferrini AyrtonAS Monteceneri
Froio AlessioFC Insubrica
Galli AlbertoFC Riva
Grgic KristianAS Comano
Ippolito JoelAS Maroggia
Lavorato FeliceFC Collina d'Oro
Lukic DejanFC Melide
Maki Bertrand MichelSAV Vacallo
Manicone TommasoFC Rancate
Mirra WalidFC Ligornetto
Noris MichaelFC Melide
Pallone DomenicoFC Agno
Picariello MattiaFC Agno
Piella EmanuelFC Ligornetto
Porro AlessandroFC Os Lusiadas
Ramelli SamueleFC Os Lusiadas
Riva MarcoFC Insubrica
Rosa Juan CarlosFC Agno
Ruberto DavideFC Collina d'Oro
Ruberto TommasoAS Monteceneri
Scatena NicoloAS Maroggia
Schittino AndreaFC Melide
Serrao DiegoFC Agno
Sidari MassimoSAV Vacallo
Spadini FabioFC Riva
Tolone AlessandroFC Insubrica
Vassalli FrancescoFC Riva
Vescio VittorioAS Monteceneri
Veseli RinorFC Collina d'Oro
Zanotti TobiaFC Insubrica