3a. lega - Gruppo 1

Me 26.08.2020
SAV Vacallo
FC Agno 1
1
4
no. gara 146135
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Insubrica
5
0
no. gara 146136
GC Carassesi
AS Comano
2
1
no. gara 146131
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Melide 1
2
2
no. gara 146133
FC Ligornetto
FC Rancate 1
4
2
no. gara 146132
Do 30.08.2020
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Agno 1
4
0
no. gara 146137
Ma 01.09.2020
AS Comano
FC Ligornetto
2
3
no. gara 146141
Me 02.09.2020
FC Rancate 1
FC Os Lusiadas
4
3
no. gara 146140
FC Riva
AS Maroggia
1
2
no. gara 146134
AS Monteceneri
GC Carassesi
7
1
no. gara 146142
Ve 04.09.2020
FC Insubrica
FC Agno 1
2
3
no. gara 146148
Sa 05.09.2020
SAV Vacallo
FC Melide 1
1
1
no. gara 146146
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Comano
2
2
no. gara 146144
Do 06.09.2020
FC Ligornetto
AS Monteceneri
2
0
no. gara 146143
Ma 08.09.2020
FC Melide 1
FC Riva
5
1
no. gara 146139
AS Maroggia
SAV Vacallo
1
3
no. gara 146138
Sa 12.09.2020
AS Maroggia
FC Insubrica
0
4
no. gara 146149
FC Melide 1
FC Collina d'Oro
1
2
no. gara 146150
AS Monteceneri
FC Os Lusiadas
4
0
no. gara 146153
Do 13.09.2020
GC Carassesi
FC Ligornetto
3
7
no. gara 146154
FC Rancate 1
SAV Vacallo
2
1
no. gara 146151
AS Comano
FC Riva
3
1
no. gara 146152
Ma 15.09.2020
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Maroggia
4
0
no. gara 146147
Ve 18.09.2020
FC Insubrica
FC Melide 1
2
2
no. gara 146159
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Rancate 1
1
0
no. gara 146158
SAV Vacallo
AS Comano
1
1
no. gara 146157
FC Os Lusiadas
GC Carassesi
4
2
no. gara 146155
Do 20.09.2020
FC Agno 1
AS Maroggia
4
1
no. gara 146160
FC Riva
AS Monteceneri
1
4
no. gara 146156
Me 23.09.2020
FC Riva
FC Rancate 1
2
2
no. gara 146145
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Rancate 1
FC Insubrica
2
1
no. gara 146162
GC Carassesi
FC Riva
1
2
no. gara 146165
FC Melide 1
FC Agno 1
0
2
no. gara 146161
AS Monteceneri
SAV Vacallo
1
1
no. gara 146164
Do 27.09.2020
FC Ligornetto
FC Os Lusiadas
8
1
no. gara 146166
AS Comano
FC Collina d'Oro
0
2
no. gara 146163
Sa 03.10.2020
SAV Vacallo
GC Carassesi
2
1
no. gara 146168
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Monteceneri
1
0
no. gara 146169
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Rancate 1
AS Maroggia
3
0
no. gara 146173
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Riva
2
3
no. gara 146178
Do 11.10.2020
GC Carassesi
FC Collina d'Oro
0
4
no. gara 146176
Me 14.10.2020
FC Insubrica
AS Comano
1
1
no. gara 146170
Ve 16.10.2020
FC Insubrica
GC Carassesi
4
1
no. gara 146181
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Melide 1
FC Rancate 1
2
0
no. gara 146184
Do 18.10.2020
FC Agno 1
AS Monteceneri
4
1
no. gara 146182
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Riva
SAV Vacallo
R
no. gara 146190
Do 25.10.2020
AS Monteceneri
AS Maroggia
R
no. gara 146186
FC Ligornetto
FC Insubrica
R
no. gara 146188
GC Carassesi
FC Agno 1
R
no. gara 146187
Me 28.10.2020
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Collina d'Oro
R
no. gara 146189
FC Ligornetto
SAV Vacallo
R
no. gara 146177
AS Comano
FC Agno 1
R
no. gara 146174
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Insubrica
FC Os Lusiadas
R
no. gara 146192
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Riva
R
no. gara 146191
FC Rancate 1
AS Comano
R
no. gara 146196
FC Melide 1
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 146195
Do 01.11.2020
FC Agno 1
FC Ligornetto
R
no. gara 146193
AS Maroggia
GC Carassesi
R
no. gara 146194
Me 04.11.2020
AS Monteceneri
FC Insubrica
R
no. gara 146175
SAV Vacallo
FC Os Lusiadas
R
no. gara 146179
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Ligornetto
R
no. gara 146180
Gi 05.11.2020
AS Comano
FC Melide 1
R
no. gara 146185
Sa 07.11.2020
SAV Vacallo
FC Collina d'Oro
R
no. gara 146202
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Agno 1
R
no. gara 146200
Do 08.11.2020
FC Ligornetto
AS Maroggia
R
no. gara 146199
AS Monteceneri
FC Rancate 1
R
no. gara 146197
FC Riva
FC Insubrica
R
no. gara 146201
GC Carassesi
FC Melide 1
R
no. gara 146198
Ve 13.11.2020
FC Insubrica
SAV Vacallo
R
no. gara 146203
Sa 14.11.2020
AS Maroggia
FC Os Lusiadas
R
no. gara 146205
FC Rancate 1
GC Carassesi
R
no. gara 146207
FC Melide 1
FC Ligornetto
R
no. gara 146206
Do 15.11.2020
AS Comano
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 146208
FC Agno 1
FC Riva
R
no. gara 146204
Me 18.11.2020
AS Maroggia
AS Comano
R
no. gara 146183
Sa 21.11.2020
AS Maroggia
FC Melide 1
R
no. gara 146172
FC Riva
FC Ligornetto
R
no. gara 146167
Do 22.11.2020
FC Agno 1
FC Rancate 1
R
no. gara 146171
Ve 05.03.2021
FC Insubrica
FC Collina d'Oro
R
no. gara 146214
Sa 06.03.2021
FC Rancate 1
FC Ligornetto
R
no. gara 146210
FC Melide 1
FC Os Lusiadas
R
no. gara 146211
AS Maroggia
FC Riva
R
no. gara 146212
Do 07.03.2021
FC Agno 1
SAV Vacallo
R
no. gara 146213
AS Comano
GC Carassesi
R
no. gara 146209
Sa 13.03.2021
FC Riva
FC Melide 1
R
no. gara 146217
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Rancate 1
R
no. gara 146218
SAV Vacallo
AS Maroggia
R
no. gara 146216
Do 14.03.2021
FC Agno 1
FC Collina d'Oro
R
no. gara 146215
FC Ligornetto
AS Comano
R
no. gara 146219
GC Carassesi
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 146220
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Rancate 1
FC Riva
R
no. gara 146223
FC Melide 1
SAV Vacallo
R
no. gara 146224
AS Maroggia
FC Collina d'Oro
R
no. gara 146225
Do 21.03.2021
AS Monteceneri
FC Ligornetto
R
no. gara 146221
AS Comano
FC Os Lusiadas
R
no. gara 146222
FC Agno 1
FC Insubrica
R
no. gara 146226
Ve 26.03.2021
FC Insubrica
AS Maroggia
R
no. gara 146227
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Melide 1
R
no. gara 146228
SAV Vacallo
FC Rancate 1
R
no. gara 146229
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 146231
FC Riva
AS Comano
R
no. gara 146230
Do 28.03.2021
FC Ligornetto
GC Carassesi
R
no. gara 146232
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Rancate 1
FC Collina d'Oro
R
no. gara 146236
AS Maroggia
FC Agno 1
R
no. gara 146238
FC Melide 1
FC Insubrica
R
no. gara 146237
Do 11.04.2021
AS Monteceneri
FC Riva
R
no. gara 146234
GC Carassesi
FC Os Lusiadas
R
no. gara 146233
AS Comano
SAV Vacallo
R
no. gara 146235
Ve 16.04.2021
FC Insubrica
FC Rancate 1
R
no. gara 146240
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Comano
R
no. gara 146241
SAV Vacallo
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 146242
FC Riva
GC Carassesi
R
no. gara 146243
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Ligornetto
R
no. gara 146244
Do 18.04.2021
FC Agno 1
FC Melide 1
R
no. gara 146239
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Rancate 1
FC Agno 1
R
no. gara 146249
FC Melide 1
AS Maroggia
R
no. gara 146250
Do 25.04.2021
FC Ligornetto
FC Riva
R
no. gara 146245
AS Monteceneri
FC Collina d'Oro
R
no. gara 146247
GC Carassesi
SAV Vacallo
R
no. gara 146246
AS Comano
FC Insubrica
R
no. gara 146248
Ve 30.04.2021
FC Insubrica
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 146253
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Collina d'Oro
GC Carassesi
R
no. gara 146254
SAV Vacallo
FC Ligornetto
R
no. gara 146255
AS Maroggia
FC Rancate 1
R
no. gara 146251
FC Riva
FC Os Lusiadas
R
no. gara 146256
Do 02.05.2021
FC Agno 1
AS Comano
R
no. gara 146252
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Rancate 1
FC Melide 1
R
no. gara 146262
FC Os Lusiadas
SAV Vacallo
R
no. gara 146257
Do 09.05.2021
FC Ligornetto
FC Collina d'Oro
R
no. gara 146258
AS Monteceneri
FC Agno 1
R
no. gara 146260
GC Carassesi
FC Insubrica
R
no. gara 146259
AS Comano
AS Maroggia
R
no. gara 146261
Ve 14.05.2021
FC Insubrica
FC Ligornetto
R
no. gara 146266
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Os Lusiadas
R
no. gara 146267
FC Melide 1
AS Comano
R
no. gara 146263
AS Maroggia
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 146264
SAV Vacallo
FC Riva
R
no. gara 146268
Do 16.05.2021
FC Agno 1
GC Carassesi
R
no. gara 146265
Sa 22.05.2021
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Insubrica
R
no. gara 146270
FC Riva
FC Collina d'Oro
R
no. gara 146269
Do 23.05.2021
AS Monteceneri
FC Melide 1
R
no. gara 146273
FC Ligornetto
FC Agno 1
R
no. gara 146271
GC Carassesi
AS Maroggia
R
no. gara 146272
AS Comano
FC Rancate 1
R
no. gara 146274
Do 30.05.2021
AS Maroggia
FC Ligornetto
R
no. gara 146277
FC Collina d'Oro
SAV Vacallo
R
no. gara 146280
FC Melide 1
GC Carassesi
R
no. gara 146276
FC Insubrica
FC Riva
R
no. gara 146279
FC Agno 1
FC Os Lusiadas
R
no. gara 146278
FC Rancate 1
AS Monteceneri
R
no. gara 146275
Do 06.06.2021
AS Monteceneri
AS Comano
R
no. gara 146286
FC Riva
FC Agno 1
R
no. gara 146282
FC Ligornetto
FC Melide 1
R
no. gara 146284
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Maroggia
R
no. gara 146283
GC Carassesi
FC Rancate 1
R
no. gara 146285
SAV Vacallo
FC Insubrica
R
no. gara 146281