2a. lega - regionale

Me 26.08.2020
SC Balerna
AC Sementina
1
0
no. gara 153640
FC Cadenazzo
AS Minusio
1
1
no. gara 153639
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AS Castello
2
3
no. gara 153638
FC Ascona
AC Vallemaggia
1
1
no. gara 153637
AC Malcantone
FC Morbio
2
1
no. gara 153635
AS Cademario
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
2
no. gara 153634
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Coldrerio
2
2
no. gara 153636
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Morbio
1
2
no. gara 153646
Do 30.08.2020
AC Vallemaggia
Vedeggio Calcio 1
3
0
no. gara 153644
Ma 01.09.2020
AS Castello
FC Cadenazzo
1
0
no. gara 153643
Me 02.09.2020
AS Coldrerio
FC Ascona
1
2
no. gara 153645
AS Cademario
AC Malcantone
0
4
no. gara 153647
AS Minusio
SC Balerna
2
1
no. gara 153642
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Sementina
3
0
no. gara 153641
Sa 05.09.2020
AC Malcantone
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
3
no. gara 153648
FC Ascona
FC Morbio
1
1
no. gara 153650
FC Cadenazzo
AC Vallemaggia
4
1
no. gara 153652
Do 06.09.2020
SC Balerna
AS Castello
0
2
no. gara 153653
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Cademario
1
1
no. gara 153649
AC Sementina
AS Minusio
2
2
no. gara 153654
Ve 11.09.2020
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Minusio
1
0
no. gara 153655
Sa 12.09.2020
AS Castello
AC Sementina
3
1
no. gara 153656
AS Coldrerio
FC Cadenazzo
0
0
no. gara 153658
FC Morbio
Vedeggio Calcio 1
3
0
no. gara 153659
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Malcantone
3
3
no. gara 153661
Do 13.09.2020
AS Cademario
FC Ascona
0
2
no. gara 153660
Me 16.09.2020
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AS Coldrerio
0
1
no. gara 153651
AC Vallemaggia
SC Balerna
1
1
no. gara 153657
Ve 18.09.2020
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Rapid Lugano 1
1
2
no. gara 153662
Sa 19.09.2020
AC Sementina
AC Vallemaggia
3
1
no. gara 153667
AS Minusio
AS Castello
1
3
no. gara 153668
FC Ascona
AC Malcantone
0
0
no. gara 153663
Do 20.09.2020
SC Balerna
AS Coldrerio
2
3
no. gara 153666
FC Cadenazzo
FC Morbio
0
1
no. gara 153665
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AS Cademario
2
1
no. gara 153664
Sa 26.09.2020
AS Coldrerio
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 153671
AS Cademario
FC Cadenazzo
2
1
no. gara 153673
Do 27.09.2020
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Ascona
5
6
no. gara 153675
AC Vallemaggia
AS Minusio
2
0
no. gara 153670
Me 30.09.2020
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Castello
1
1
no. gara 153669
FC Morbio
SC Balerna
3
0
no. gara 153672
AC Malcantone
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
1
no. gara 153674
Do 04.10.2020
AC Sementina
FC Morbio
1
1
no. gara 153680
AS Castello
AC Vallemaggia
2
0
no. gara 153682
Ve 09.10.2020
AC Arbedo-Castione
AC Vallemaggia
0
1
no. gara 153683
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Ascona
Vedeggio Calcio 1
1
0
no. gara 153689
FC Morbio
AS Minusio
4
1
no. gara 153685
Do 11.10.2020
AS Coldrerio
AS Castello
0
2
no. gara 153684
AC Malcantone
SC Balerna
3
0
no. gara 153687
AS Cademario
AC Sementina
0
1
no. gara 153686
Sa 17.10.2020
AS Castello
FC Morbio
0
2
no. gara 153695
AC Sementina
AC Malcantone
2
1
no. gara 153693
SC Balerna
FC Rapid Lugano 1
4
3
no. gara 153692
Do 18.10.2020
AC Vallemaggia
AS Coldrerio
1
0
no. gara 153696
FC Cadenazzo
FC Ascona
1
3
no. gara 153691
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
1
no. gara 153690
Me 21.10.2020
FC Rapid Lugano 1
FC Cadenazzo
3
3
no. gara 153688
Me 02.06.2021
AS Minusio
AS Cademario
1
3
no. gara 153694
Sa 05.06.2021
AC Arbedo-Castione
AS Coldrerio
3
1
no. gara 153697
AS Cademario
AS Castello
0
3
no. gara 153699
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Cadenazzo
0
2
no. gara 153703
FC Ascona
SC Balerna
1
0
no. gara 153702
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AC Sementina
0
4
no. gara 153701
FC Morbio
AC Vallemaggia
3
1
no. gara 153698
Do 06.06.2021
AC Malcantone
AS Minusio
2
0
no. gara 153700
Me 09.06.2021
FC Ascona
AC Arbedo-Castione
2
0
no. gara 153676
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
2
no. gara 153677
FC Cadenazzo
AC Malcantone
1
1
no. gara 153678
SC Balerna
AS Cademario
2
1
no. gara 153679
AS Minusio
AS Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 153681
Sa 12.06.2021
AS Castello
AC Malcantone
1
1
no. gara 153708
AS Coldrerio
FC Morbio
0
5
no. gara 153710
SC Balerna
Vedeggio Calcio 1
2
0
no. gara 153705
FC Cadenazzo
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
1
no. gara 153704
AS Minusio
FC Rapid Lugano 1
0
3
no. gara 153707
Do 13.06.2021
AC Vallemaggia
AS Cademario
3
1
no. gara 153709
AC Sementina
FC Ascona
0
2
no. gara 153706
Ma 15.06.2021
AC Arbedo-Castione
FC Morbio
2
0
no. gara 153711
AC Malcantone
AC Vallemaggia
1
1
no. gara 153713
Vedeggio Calcio 1
AC Sementina
2
1
no. gara 153716
Me 16.06.2021
FC Ascona
AS Minusio
4
0
no. gara 153715
AS Cademario
AS Coldrerio
2
3
no. gara 153712
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Castello
3
3
no. gara 153714
FC Cadenazzo
SC Balerna
5
2
no. gara 153717
Sa 19.06.2021
AC Sementina
FC Cadenazzo
2
2
no. gara 153719
SC Balerna
AC Arbedo-Castione
1
3
no. gara 153718
AS Minusio
Vedeggio Calcio 1
0
4
no. gara 153720
FC Morbio
AS Cademario
6
1
no. gara 153724
AS Coldrerio
AC Malcantone
0
2
no. gara 153723
AC Vallemaggia
FC Rapid Lugano 1
2
2
no. gara 153722
AS Castello
FC Ascona
2
0
no. gara 153721