Allievi E - Forza D - girone primavera - Gruppo 3

Sa 23.03.2019
09:15
ACB 2010
Team Matro 1
no. gara 211402
GOAL E1-2011
FC Solduno 2
*
*
no. gara 211399
FC Locarno 2
AS Gnosca femm. 1
*
*
no. gara 211403
Team Camoghè 2010
AC Vallemaggia 2
*
*
no. gara 211401
Sa 30.03.2019
AC Vallemaggia 2
ACB 2010
*
*
no. gara 211406
Team Matro 1
FC Locarno 2
*
*
no. gara 211405
AS Gnosca femm. 1
GOAL E1-2011
*
*
no. gara 211404
FC Ascona 3
Team Camoghè 2010
*
*
no. gara 211407
Sa 06.04.2019
10:00
AS Gnosca femm. 1
Team Matro 1
no. gara 211413
FC Locarno 2
AC Vallemaggia 2
*
*
no. gara 211412
10:00
ACB 2010
FC Ascona 3
no. gara 211411
Team Camoghè 2010
FC Solduno 2
*
*
no. gara 211410
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Solduno 2
ACB 2010
*
*
no. gara 211417
AC Vallemaggia 2
AS Gnosca femm. 1
*
*
no. gara 211415
Team Matro 1
GOAL E1-2011
*
*
no. gara 211414
FC Ascona 3
FC Locarno 2
*
*
no. gara 211416
Me 17.04.2019
15:00
AS Gnosca femm. 1
FC Ascona 3
no. gara 211422
Sa 27.04.2019
Team Matro 1
AC Vallemaggia 2
*
*
no. gara 211423
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Solduno 2
AC Vallemaggia 2
*
*
no. gara 211435
FC Ascona 3
GOAL E1-2011
*
*
no. gara 211434
Me 08.05.2019
GOAL E1-2011
Team Camoghè 2010
*
*
no. gara 211419
FC Locarno 2
FC Solduno 2
*
*
no. gara 211421
Ve 10.05.2019
Team Matro 1
FC Solduno 2
*
*
no. gara 211432
Sa 11.05.2019
GOAL E1-2011
ACB 2010
*
*
no. gara 211429
AC Vallemaggia 2
FC Ascona 3
*
*
no. gara 211433
FC Locarno 2
Team Camoghè 2010
R
no. gara 211430
Sa 18.05.2019
ACB 2010
FC Locarno 2
*
*
no. gara 211438
Team Camoghè 2010
AS Gnosca femm. 1
*
*
no. gara 211437
Sa 25.05.2019
Team Camoghè 2010
ACB 2010
*
*
no. gara 211428
FC Solduno 2
AS Gnosca femm. 1
*
*
no. gara 211426
AC Vallemaggia 2
GOAL E1-2011
*
*
no. gara 211424
FC Ascona 3
Team Matro 1
*
*
no. gara 211425
Sa 01.06.2019
Team Matro 1
Team Camoghè 2010
*
*
no. gara 211396
10:00
AS Gnosca femm. 1
ACB 2010
no. gara 211395
FC Locarno 2
GOAL E1-2011
*
*
no. gara 211394
FC Ascona 3
FC Solduno 2
*
*
no. gara 211398

Federazione ticinese di calcio