Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 01.09.2018
MG Denti della Vecchia
RAAV
3
0
no. gara 186477
FC Rancate
ABC
2
3
no. gara 186476
Sa 08.09.2018
ABC
MG Denti della Vecchia
1
4
no. gara 186429
RAAV
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 186428
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Taverne
0
2
no. gara 186480
Sa 15.09.2018
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
ABC
6
3
no. gara 186432
FC Savosa-Massagno
San Zeno B1
0
3
no. gara 186434
AS Breganzona
RAAV
2
3
no. gara 186433
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Rancate
2
2
no. gara 186430
Lu 17.09.2018
San Zeno B1
AS Breganzona
4
3
no. gara 186427
Sa 22.09.2018
ABC
AS Breganzona
1
2
no. gara 186438
San Zeno B1
AC Taverne
1
1
no. gara 186436
RAAV
FC Savosa-Massagno
7
0
no. gara 186437
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
4
no. gara 186439
FC Rancate
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
3
no. gara 186440
Do 23.09.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
0
4
no. gara 186431
Sa 29.09.2018
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Rancate
4
0
no. gara 186441
FC Savosa-Massagno
ABC
2
3
no. gara 186443
AS Breganzona
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
4
no. gara 186442
AC Taverne
RAAV
1
2
no. gara 186444
Sa 06.10.2018
ABC
AC Taverne
4
3
no. gara 186447
FC Rancate
AS Breganzona
2
2
no. gara 186449
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
0
no. gara 186450
Sa 13.10.2018
San Zeno B1
RAAV
0
3
no. gara 186455
AC Taverne
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
2
no. gara 186453
AS Breganzona
MG Denti della Vecchia
6
1
no. gara 186451
Do 14.10.2018
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Rancate
2
1
no. gara 186452
Sa 20.10.2018
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
AS Breganzona
4
0
no. gara 186460
ABC
San Zeno B1
0
6
no. gara 186456
FC Rancate
AC Taverne
4
2
no. gara 186458
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Savosa-Massagno
7
1
no. gara 186459
Sa 27.10.2018
San Zeno B1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
10
0
no. gara 186464
AC Taverne
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
3
no. gara 186462
Me 07.11.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Savosa-Massagno
5
2
no. gara 186448
Sa 10.11.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 2
RAAV
1
3
no. gara 186466
FC Rancate
San Zeno B1
2
3
no. gara 186467
Ma 13.11.2018
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
San Zeno B1
0
4
no. gara 186478
Me 14.11.2018
AS Breganzona
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
1
no. gara 186470
Sa 17.11.2018
RAAV
FC Rancate
2
0
no. gara 186474
AC Taverne
AS Breganzona
2
4
no. gara 186471
Do 18.11.2018
FC Savosa-Massagno
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
2
no. gara 186461
Me 21.11.2018
RAAV
ABC
5
0
no. gara 186465
Ve 23.11.2018
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
AC Taverne
0
0
VN
no. gara 186469
Sa 24.11.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 2
ABC
5
6
no. gara 186475
Gi 29.11.2018
San Zeno B1
MG Denti della Vecchia
5
2
no. gara 186473