4a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 01.09.2018
FC Ceresio
AC Canobbio
3
1
no. gara 131118
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Camorino
0
2
no. gara 131122
Do 02.09.2018
FC Bioggio
FC Agno 1
0
6
no. gara 131120
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Stella Capriasca
0
4
no. gara 131121
FC Ligornetto
AP Campionese
2
3
no. gara 131119
Ve 07.09.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
1
no. gara 131058
Sa 08.09.2018
AC Canobbio
FC Ligornetto
0
1
no. gara 131061
AP Campionese
FC Bioggio
1
3
no. gara 131060
FC Camorino
Basso Ceresio
0
3
no. gara 131057
Do 09.09.2018
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Ceresio
1
0
no. gara 131062
FC Agno 1
FC Gravesano-Bedano
8
0
no. gara 131059
Me 12.09.2018
CO Boglia Cadro
Basso Ceresio
2
0
no. gara 131117
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Camorino
FC Stella Capriasca
0
2
no. gara 131068
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Agno 1
1
5
no. gara 131067
Do 16.09.2018
Basso Ceresio
FC Ceresio
1
3
no. gara 131063
FC Bioggio
AC Canobbio
6
1
no. gara 131065
FC Ligornetto
CO Boglia Cadro
1
3
no. gara 131064
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AP Campionese
1
3
no. gara 131066
Ve 21.09.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
Basso Ceresio
1
0
no. gara 131069
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Camorino
FC Agno 1
0
3
no. gara 131070
AP Campionese
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
1
no. gara 131071
FC Ceresio
FC Ligornetto
1
0
no. gara 131074
Do 23.09.2018
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Bioggio
0
10
no. gara 131073
AC Canobbio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
2
no. gara 131072
Ve 28.09.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Agno 1
1
1
no. gara 131080
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Camorino
AP Campionese
4
1
no. gara 131079
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Canobbio
1
0
no. gara 131078
FC Gravesano-Bedano
CO Boglia Cadro
3
1
no. gara 131077
Do 30.09.2018
Basso Ceresio
FC Ligornetto
2
4
no. gara 131075
FC Bioggio
FC Ceresio
2
2
no. gara 131076
Sa 06.10.2018
AC Canobbio
FC Camorino
1
0
no. gara 131083
AP Campionese
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
no. gara 131082
Do 07.10.2018
FC Agno 1
Basso Ceresio
2
1
no. gara 131081
FC Ligornetto
FC Bioggio
1
2
no. gara 131086
FC Ceresio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
2
no. gara 131085
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
2
no. gara 131084
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Canobbio
2
2
no. gara 131091
FC Camorino
CO Boglia Cadro
2
2
no. gara 131090
Do 14.10.2018
Basso Ceresio
FC Bioggio
3
2
no. gara 131087
FC Agno 1
AP Campionese
3
2
no. gara 131092
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Ligornetto
2
6
no. gara 131088
FC Ceresio
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
0
no. gara 131089
Ve 19.10.2018
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Stella Capriasca
1
0
no. gara 131095
Sa 20.10.2018
AP Campionese
Basso Ceresio
3
0
no. gara 131093
AC Canobbio
FC Agno 1
4
4
no. gara 131094
Do 21.10.2018
FC Ceresio
FC Camorino
2
0
no. gara 131096
FC Bioggio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
8
2
no. gara 131098
FC Ligornetto
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
1
no. gara 131097
Ve 26.10.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Ceresio
2
2
no. gara 131102
Sa 27.10.2018
AP Campionese
AC Canobbio
4
1
no. gara 131104
Sa 03.11.2018
AC Canobbio
Basso Ceresio
1
1
no. gara 131105
Do 04.11.2018
FC Ligornetto
FC Stella Capriasca
0
1
no. gara 131108
CO Boglia Cadro
AP Campionese
1
2
no. gara 131106
Me 07.11.2018
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Agno 1
1
6
no. gara 131103
Sa 10.11.2018
AC Canobbio
CO Boglia Cadro
4
2
no. gara 131116
Do 11.11.2018
Basso Ceresio
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
2
no. gara 131111
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Bioggio
1
1
no. gara 131113
FC Agno 1
FC Ligornetto
2
0
no. gara 131114
Me 14.11.2018
FC Camorino
FC Ligornetto
2
1
no. gara 131101
Gi 15.11.2018
FC Ceresio
FC Agno 1
0
2
no. gara 131107
Sa 17.11.2018
FC Bioggio
FC Camorino
3
0
no. gara 131109
Do 18.11.2018
AP Campionese
FC Ceresio
4
3
no. gara 131115
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
0
no. gara 131110
Me 21.11.2018
FC Bioggio
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
0
no. gara 131100
Basso Ceresio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
2
no. gara 131099
Do 25.11.2018
FC Camorino
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
1
no. gara 131112
Ve 15.03.2019
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
2
no. gara 131187
Sa 16.03.2019
FC Camorino
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
2
no. gara 131188
AC Canobbio
FC Ceresio
1
2
no. gara 131184
AP Campionese
FC Ligornetto
1
2
no. gara 131185
Do 17.03.2019
Basso Ceresio
CO Boglia Cadro
2
1
no. gara 131183
FC Agno 1
FC Bioggio
1
0
no. gara 131186
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Stella Capriasca
0
1
no. gara 131124
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Agno 1
1
2
no. gara 131125
Do 24.03.2019
Basso Ceresio
FC Camorino
6
0
no. gara 131123
FC Bioggio
AP Campionese
2
1
no. gara 131126
FC Ligornetto
AC Canobbio
3
1
no. gara 131127
FC Ceresio
CO Boglia Cadro
4
3
no. gara 131128
Ve 29.03.2019
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Camorino
5
1
no. gara 131134
Sa 30.03.2019
AC Canobbio
FC Bioggio
1
4
no. gara 131131
AP Campionese
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
3
no. gara 131132
Do 31.03.2019
FC Agno 1
FC Savosa-Massagno
6
2
no. gara 131133
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Ligornetto
0
2
no. gara 131130
FC Ceresio
Basso Ceresio
2
1
no. gara 131129
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Canobbio
1
6
no. gara 131138
FC Savosa-Massagno
AP Campionese
1
0
no. gara 131137
Do 07.04.2019
FC Agno 1
FC Camorino
1
0
no. gara 131136
FC Bioggio
CO Boglia Cadro
2
4
no. gara 131139
FC Ligornetto
FC Ceresio
2
0
no. gara 131140
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
2
2
no. gara 131135
Sa 13.04.2019
AC Canobbio
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
0
no. gara 131144
AP Campionese
FC Camorino
2
4
no. gara 131145
Do 14.04.2019
FC Ligornetto
Basso Ceresio
3
2
no. gara 131141
FC Agno 1
FC Stella Capriasca
4
0
no. gara 131146
FC Ceresio
FC Bioggio
4
2
no. gara 131142
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
4
no. gara 131143
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Camorino
AC Canobbio
2
0
no. gara 131149
FC Savosa-Massagno
CO Boglia Cadro
2
3
no. gara 131150
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Ceresio
1
1
no. gara 131151
Do 28.04.2019
FC Bioggio
FC Ligornetto
1
4
no. gara 131152
Basso Ceresio
FC Agno 1
3
2
no. gara 131147
FC Stella Capriasca
AP Campionese
1
2
no. gara 131148
Sa 04.05.2019
AC Canobbio
FC Stella Capriasca
2
0
no. gara 131157
AP Campionese
FC Agno 1
1
4
no. gara 131158
Do 05.05.2019
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Camorino
3
1
no. gara 131156
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Ceresio
2
0
no. gara 131155
FC Bioggio
Basso Ceresio
3
0
no. gara 131153
FC Ligornetto
FC Gravesano-Bedano
6
0
no. gara 131154
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Camorino
FC Ceresio
1
3
no. gara 131162
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Bioggio
0
2
no. gara 131164
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Ligornetto
1
2
no. gara 131163
Do 12.05.2019
FC Agno 1
AC Canobbio
3
3
no. gara 131160
FC Stella Capriasca
CO Boglia Cadro
1
3
no. gara 131161
Basso Ceresio
AP Campionese
2
2
no. gara 131159
Sa 18.05.2019
AC Canobbio
AP Campionese
3
2
no. gara 131170
FC Ligornetto
FC Camorino
4
1
no. gara 131167
Do 19.05.2019
FC Bioggio
FC Savosa-Massagno
1
1
no. gara 131166
FC Agno 1
CO Boglia Cadro
8
4
no. gara 131169
Ma 21.05.2019
FC Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
4
0
no. gara 131168
Do 26.05.2019
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
2
no. gara 131176
FC Camorino
FC Bioggio
3
0
F
no. gara 131175
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Ligornetto
0
4
no. gara 131174
FC Agno 1
FC Ceresio
2
3
no. gara 131173
AP Campionese
CO Boglia Cadro
4
3
no. gara 131172
Basso Ceresio
AC Canobbio
3
2
no. gara 131171
Me 29.05.2019
FC Gravesano-Bedano
Basso Ceresio
5
1
no. gara 131165
Do 02.06.2019
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Canobbio
8
1
no. gara 131182
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Camorino
1
1
no. gara 131178
FC Bioggio
FC Stella Capriasca
3
2
no. gara 131179
FC Ligornetto
FC Agno 1
5
1
no. gara 131180
FC Savosa-Massagno
Basso Ceresio
4
5
no. gara 131177
FC Ceresio
AP Campionese
2
4
no. gara 131181