Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 17.03.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2
10
0
no. gara 219982
AS Breganzona 2
FC Mendrisio 2
6
3
no. gara 219981
Me 21.03.2018
ABC
Basso Ceresio
0
10
no. gara 219979
Gi 22.03.2018
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
7
3
no. gara 219980
Sa 24.03.2018
FC Stella Capriasca 2
FC Chiasso
1
8
no. gara 219985
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
AS Breganzona 2
8
2
no. gara 219987
MG Denti della Vecchia
ABC
11
2
no. gara 219984
Basso Ceresio
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 219988
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
2
no. gara 219986
Sa 07.04.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
5
0
no. gara 219991
FC Stella Capriasca 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
5
no. gara 219993
Sa 14.04.2018
FC Stella Capriasca 2
ABC
6
4
no. gara 219994
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Chiasso
4
4
no. gara 219996
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
AS Breganzona 2
8
1
no. gara 219998
Basso Ceresio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
3
no. gara 219997
FC Mendrisio 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
1
3
no. gara 219995
Me 18.04.2018
ABC
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
3
no. gara 219989
FC Chiasso
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
5
no. gara 219983
Sa 21.04.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
3
no. gara 220000
ABC
AS Breganzona 2
5
3
no. gara 219999
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
6
0
no. gara 220002
FC Chiasso
Basso Ceresio
0
4
no. gara 220001
Lu 23.04.2018
FC Stella Capriasca 2
FC Mendrisio 2
1
3
no. gara 220003
Me 25.04.2018
FC Chiasso
FC Mendrisio 2
5
1
no. gara 219992
Basso Ceresio
AS Breganzona 2
4
0
no. gara 219990
Sa 28.04.2018
AS Breganzona 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
3
no. gara 220008
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Stella Capriasca 2
13
1
no. gara 220005
Basso Ceresio
MG Denti della Vecchia
4
1
no. gara 220006
FC Mendrisio 2
ABC
4
2
no. gara 220004
Sa 05.05.2018
ABC
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
7
no. gara 220009
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
2
no. gara 220011
FC Chiasso
AS Breganzona 2
3
0
no. gara 220010
FC Mendrisio 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
5
no. gara 220013
Sa 12.05.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Chiasso
2
1
no. gara 220018
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
ABC
7
2
no. gara 220014
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Stella Capriasca 2
10
0
no. gara 220016
Basso Ceresio
FC Mendrisio 2
1
3
no. gara 220015
Me 16.05.2018
AS Breganzona 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
4
2
no. gara 220017
Me 23.05.2018
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca 2
7
0
no. gara 220012
Sa 26.05.2018
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Basso Ceresio
0
6
no. gara 219978
FC Mendrisio 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
2
no. gara 219977
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Rapid Lugano 2
5
1
no. gara 219975
FC Stella Capriasca 2
AS Breganzona 2
4
5
no. gara 219976
FC Chiasso
ABC
6
3
no. gara 219974
Me 06.06.2018
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Chiasso
5
3
no. gara 220007