Allievi B livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 10.03.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Taverne
2
0
no. gara 219846
Sa 17.03.2018
AC Taverne
San Zeno B1
1
1
no. gara 219849
Ma 20.03.2018
FC Mendrisio 2
RAAV
2
1
no. gara 219845
Me 21.03.2018
INSEMA B2
ABC
8
1
no. gara 219852
LAN Arzo
FC Bioggio
3
1
no. gara 219842
Sa 24.03.2018
INSEMA B2
LAN Arzo
2
6
no. gara 219855
San Zeno B1
RAAV
2
2
no. gara 219858
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Bioggio
2
1
no. gara 219854
FC Mendrisio 2
ABC
2
2
no. gara 219856
FC Rapid Lugano 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
7
1
no. gara 219857
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Taverne
0
2
no. gara 219859
Ma 27.03.2018
LAN Arzo
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
2
no. gara 219853
Me 28.03.2018
San Zeno B1
FC Stella Capriasca
4
2
no. gara 219847
RAAV
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
2
no. gara 219850
INSEMA B2
MG Denti della Vecchia
6
2
no. gara 219844
Sa 07.04.2018
FC Bioggio
AC Taverne
2
3
no. gara 219860
ABC
FC Rapid Lugano 2
6
2
no. gara 219863
LAN Arzo
FC Mendrisio 2
1
0
no. gara 219864
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
INSEMA B2
2
1
no. gara 219865
Lu 09.04.2018
MG Denti della Vecchia
San Zeno B1
2
2
no. gara 219862
Sa 14.04.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 2
LAN Arzo
1
2
no. gara 219868
San Zeno B1
ABC
3
0
no. gara 219869
INSEMA B2
FC Bioggio
1
4
no. gara 219866
FC Mendrisio 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
1
no. gara 219867
FC Stella Capriasca
MG Denti della Vecchia
6
1
no. gara 219870
AC Taverne
RAAV
3
2
no. gara 219871
Lu 16.04.2018
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Mendrisio 2
0
11
no. gara 219851
Sa 21.04.2018
MG Denti della Vecchia
AC Taverne
2
6
no. gara 219873
ABC
FC Stella Capriasca
6
2
no. gara 219874
INSEMA B2
FC Mendrisio 2
2
5
no. gara 219877
LAN Arzo
San Zeno B1
3
0
no. gara 219875
FC Bioggio
RAAV
2
3
no. gara 219872
Lu 23.04.2018
FC Bioggio
FC Stella Capriasca
3
1
no. gara 219848
Sa 28.04.2018
San Zeno B1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 219880
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Bioggio
2
2
no. gara 219878
RAAV
MG Denti della Vecchia
7
0
no. gara 219883
AC Taverne
ABC
3
2
no. gara 219882
Me 02.05.2018
RAAV
FC Stella Capriasca
4
2
no. gara 219861
Sa 05.05.2018
ABC
RAAV
0
2
no. gara 219885
LAN Arzo
AC Taverne
2
3
no. gara 219886
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Stella Capriasca
1
3
no. gara 219887
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
7
0
no. gara 219889
FC Bioggio
MG Denti della Vecchia
9
3
no. gara 219884
Me 09.05.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 2
INSEMA B2
3
6
no. gara 219879
Sa 12.05.2018
San Zeno B1
FC Mendrisio 2
3
3
no. gara 219891
RAAV
LAN Arzo
0
4
no. gara 219894
MG Denti della Vecchia
ABC
2
2
no. gara 219895
AC Taverne
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
0
no. gara 219893
Ma 15.05.2018
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
ABC
4
3
no. gara 219843
Me 16.05.2018
INSEMA B2
FC Stella Capriasca
9
0
no. gara 219892
Sa 19.05.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
LAN Arzo
1
3
no. gara 219881
Ma 22.05.2018
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Stella Capriasca
3
0
F
no. gara 219900
Me 23.05.2018
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Bioggio
5
0
no. gara 219890
Sa 26.05.2018
FC Bioggio
ABC
2
5
no. gara 219896
INSEMA B2
AC Taverne
0
3
F
no. gara 219899
LAN Arzo
MG Denti della Vecchia
8
0
no. gara 219897
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
RAAV
1
2
no. gara 219898
FC Rapid Lugano 2
San Zeno B1
1
2
no. gara 219901
Me 30.05.2018
INSEMA B2
San Zeno B1
4
1
no. gara 219888
Sa 02.06.2018
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
3
no. gara 219906
San Zeno B1
FC Bioggio
3
1
no. gara 219902
ABC
LAN Arzo
3
3
no. gara 219907
AC Taverne
FC Mendrisio 2
2
3
no. gara 219904
Ma 05.06.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
5
no. gara 219903
Sa 09.06.2018
RAAV
INSEMA B2
2
1
no. gara 219905
Ma 12.06.2018
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 219876