Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 3

Ve 02.09.2016
AS Tegna
AS Riarena
2
0
no. gara 156953
AC Osogna
AS Minusio
2
1
no. gara 156954
GC Carassesi
AC Tenero-Contra
2
1
no. gara 156955
FC Contone
FC Lodrino
2
5
no. gara 156952
Me 07.09.2016
Losone Sportiva
FC Claro
2
2
no. gara 156956
Ve 09.09.2016
FC Lodrino
AS Tegna
2
0
no. gara 156960
AS Riarena
AC Osogna
1
6
no. gara 156959
AC Tenero-Contra
Losone Sportiva
3
1
no. gara 156957
AS Minusio
GC Carassesi
1
2
no. gara 156958
Me 14.09.2016
AC Vallemaggia
FC Contone
3
0
no. gara 156961
Ve 16.09.2016
FC Claro
AC Tenero-Contra
3
4
no. gara 156966
AC Osogna
FC Lodrino
4
6
no. gara 156963
Losone Sportiva
AS Minusio
5
1
no. gara 156965
Ve 23.09.2016
FC Contone
AS Tegna
5
2
no. gara 156971
AS Riarena
Losone Sportiva
2
7
no. gara 156968
FC Lodrino
GC Carassesi
1
0
no. gara 156969
AC Vallemaggia
AC Osogna
4
2
no. gara 156970
AS Minusio
FC Claro
2
3
no. gara 156967
Ve 30.09.2016
AC Osogna
FC Contone
3
4
no. gara 156972
GC Carassesi
AC Vallemaggia
1
2
no. gara 156973
FC Claro
AS Riarena
4
1
no. gara 156975
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Minusio
2
2
no. gara 156976
Losone Sportiva
FC Lodrino
1
2
no. gara 156974
Lu 03.10.2016
GC Carassesi
AS Riarena
4
2
no. gara 156964
Ve 07.10.2016
FC Contone
GC Carassesi
1
2
no. gara 156980
AS Riarena
AC Tenero-Contra
4
2
no. gara 156977
FC Lodrino
FC Claro
1
2
no. gara 156978
AS Tegna
AC Osogna
1
3
no. gara 156981
Lu 17.10.2016
AS Minusio
AS Riarena
3
1
no. gara 156986
Ma 18.10.2016
AS Tegna
AC Vallemaggia
1
4
no. gara 156962
Losone Sportiva
FC Contone
6
1
no. gara 156983
Ve 21.10.2016
AC Vallemaggia
AC Tenero-Contra
2
2
no. gara 156988
FC Lodrino
AS Minusio
5
0
no. gara 156987
AS Tegna
Losone Sportiva
2
3
no. gara 156990
AC Osogna
GC Carassesi
1
7
no. gara 156991
FC Contone
FC Claro
1
4
no. gara 156989
Lu 24.10.2016
AC Vallemaggia
Losone Sportiva
2
5
no. gara 156979
Ma 25.10.2016
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Lodrino
2
3
no. gara 156985
Ve 28.10.2016
AS Riarena
FC Lodrino
1
2
no. gara 156996
Losone Sportiva
AC Osogna
4
1
no. gara 156992
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Contone
3
4
no. gara 156994
AS Minusio
AC Vallemaggia
0
4
no. gara 156995
Ve 04.11.2016
FC Contone
AS Minusio
4
2
no. gara 156998
AC Vallemaggia
AS Riarena
7
0
no. gara 156997
AS Tegna
AC Tenero-Contra
4
2
no. gara 156999
AC Osogna
FC Claro
0
0
no. gara 157000
Lu 07.11.2016
AS Minusio
AS Tegna
1
3
no. gara 157004
Ma 08.11.2016
FC Claro
AC Vallemaggia
2
2
no. gara 156984
Ve 11.11.2016
FC Claro
GC Carassesi
1
0
no. gara 157002
AS Riarena
FC Contone
2
4
no. gara 157005
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Osogna
4
4
no. gara 157003
FC Lodrino
AC Vallemaggia
7
0
no. gara 157006
Lu 14.11.2016
GC Carassesi
AS Tegna
5
1
no. gara 156982
Ve 10.03.2017
FC Claro
AS Tegna
3
0
no. gara 156993
Ve 17.03.2017
AS Riarena
AS Tegna
3
2
no. gara 157008
FC Lodrino
FC Contone
0
1
no. gara 157007
AC Tenero-Contra
GC Carassesi
1
4
no. gara 157010
AS Minusio
AC Osogna
1
3
no. gara 157009
Ma 21.03.2017
FC Claro
Losone Sportiva
1
0
no. gara 157011
Ve 24.03.2017
AC Osogna
AS Riarena
3
6
no. gara 157014
GC Carassesi
AS Minusio
4
0
no. gara 157013
FC Contone
AC Vallemaggia
1
1
no. gara 157016
Lu 27.03.2017
GC Carassesi
Losone Sportiva
0
1
no. gara 157001
Ma 28.03.2017
AS Tegna
FC Lodrino
2
1
no. gara 157015
Ve 31.03.2017
AC Vallemaggia
AS Tegna
2
2
no. gara 157017
AS Riarena
GC Carassesi
0
6
no. gara 157019
AS Minusio
Losone Sportiva
3
4
no. gara 157020
Ma 04.04.2017
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Claro
1
6
no. gara 157021
Ve 07.04.2017
FC Claro
AS Minusio
3
0
no. gara 157022
GC Carassesi
FC Lodrino
2
3
no. gara 157024
Losone Sportiva
AS Riarena
2
0
no. gara 157023
Me 12.04.2017
FC Lodrino
AC Osogna
2
2
no. gara 157018
Gi 13.04.2017
Losone Sportiva
AC Tenero-Contra
2
1
no. gara 157012
Ve 21.04.2017
AC Vallemaggia
GC Carassesi
0
3
no. gara 157028
AS Riarena
FC Claro
4
1
no. gara 157030
FC Contone
AC Osogna
5
0
no. gara 157027
AS Minusio
AC Tenero-Contra
3
3
no. gara 157031
Lu 24.04.2017
AC Osogna
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
VN
no. gara 157025
Ve 28.04.2017
GC Carassesi
FC Contone
1
2
no. gara 157035
AC Osogna
AS Tegna
0
0
VN
no. gara 157036
Ma 02.05.2017
FC Lodrino
Losone Sportiva
5
0
no. gara 157029
Ve 05.05.2017
AS Tegna
GC Carassesi
1
2
no. gara 157037
FC Lodrino
AC Tenero-Contra
2
0
no. gara 157040
AS Riarena
AS Minusio
0
3
no. gara 157041
FC Contone
Losone Sportiva
2
3
no. gara 157038
Lu 08.05.2017
Losone Sportiva
AC Vallemaggia
2
2
no. gara 157034
Ma 09.05.2017
FC Claro
FC Lodrino
0
2
no. gara 157033
AS Tegna
FC Contone
2
1
no. gara 157026
Ve 12.05.2017
FC Claro
FC Contone
6
2
no. gara 157044
AS Minusio
FC Lodrino
1
6
no. gara 157042
Lu 15.05.2017
GC Carassesi
AC Osogna
2
1
no. gara 157046
Ma 16.05.2017
AC Vallemaggia
FC Claro
3
0
F
no. gara 157039
Me 17.05.2017
Losone Sportiva
AS Tegna
5
1
no. gara 157045
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Riarena
5
0
no. gara 157032
Ve 19.05.2017
FC Lodrino
AS Riarena
0
0
VN
no. gara 157051
AC Vallemaggia
AS Minusio
5
2
no. gara 157050
AS Tegna
FC Claro
0
0
VN
no. gara 157048
FC Contone
AC Tenero-Contra
0
1
no. gara 157049
Ma 23.05.2017
AS Riarena
AC Vallemaggia
1
5
no. gara 157052
Ve 26.05.2017
Losone Sportiva
GC Carassesi
2
2
no. gara 157056
AS Minusio
FC Contone
1
0
no. gara 157053
Lu 29.05.2017
AC Osogna
Losone Sportiva
3
4
no. gara 157047
Ma 30.05.2017
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Tegna
1
2
no. gara 157054
Me 31.05.2017
FC Contone
AS Riarena
2
2
no. gara 157060
Ve 02.06.2017
AS Tegna
AS Minusio
2
3
no. gara 157059
AC Osogna
AC Tenero-Contra
1
3
no. gara 157058
GC Carassesi
FC Claro
2
2
no. gara 157057
AC Vallemaggia
FC Lodrino
2
0
no. gara 157061
Ma 06.06.2017
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
no. gara 157043
Ma 13.06.2017
FC Claro
AC Osogna
11
2
no. gara 157055