Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 6

Sa 25.03.2017
FC Stella Capriasca 2
AS Breganzona 2
*
*
no. gara 214474
Basso Ceresio 1
RAM 3 2011
*
*
VN
no. gara 214473
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
ABC 2011
*
*
VN
no. gara 214471
Sa 01.04.2017
ABC 2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
*
*
no. gara 214478
FC Rapid Lugano 4-2012
Basso Ceresio 1
*
*
no. gara 214477
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
AS Breganzona 2
*
*
no. gara 214475
RAM 3 2011
FC Stella Capriasca 2
*
*
no. gara 214476
Sa 08.04.2017
Basso Ceresio 1
ABC 2011
*
*
VN
no. gara 214480
FC Stella Capriasca 2
FC Rapid Lugano 4-2012
*
*
no. gara 214481
AS Breganzona 2
RAM 3 2011
*
*
VN
no. gara 214482
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
*
*
no. gara 214479
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Rapid Lugano 4-2012
AS Breganzona 2
*
*
no. gara 214484
ABC 2011
FC Stella Capriasca 2
*
*
no. gara 214485
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Basso Ceresio 1
*
*
no. gara 214486
RAM 3 2011
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
*
*
no. gara 214483
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Stella Capriasca 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
*
*
no. gara 214488
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
Basso Ceresio 1
*
*
no. gara 214487
RAM 3 2011
FC Rapid Lugano 4-2012
*
*
no. gara 214490
Ve 05.05.2017
AS Breganzona 2
ABC 2011
*
*
VN
no. gara 214489
Sa 13.05.2017
AS Breganzona 2
Basso Ceresio 1
*
*
VN
no. gara 214496
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
RAM 3 2011
*
*
no. gara 214497
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
FC Stella Capriasca 2
*
*
VN
no. gara 214495
Lu 15.05.2017
ABC 2011
FC Rapid Lugano 4-2012
*
*
no. gara 214498
Sa 20.05.2017
RAM 3 2011
Basso Ceresio 1
*
*
no. gara 214501
ABC 2011
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
*
*
no. gara 214499
FC Rapid Lugano 4-2012
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
*
*
no. gara 214500
AS Breganzona 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2
*
*
VN
no. gara 214502
Lu 22.05.2017
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Rapid Lugano 4-2012
*
*
no. gara 214472
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Rapid Lugano 4-2012
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
*
*
no. gara 214491
ABC 2011
RAM 3 2011
*
*
no. gara 214492
Basso Ceresio 1
FC Stella Capriasca 2
*
*
VN
no. gara 214494
Lu 29.05.2017
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
AS Breganzona 2
*
*
no. gara 214493
Sa 10.06.2017
FC Rapid Lugano 4-2012
ABC 2011
*
*
no. gara 214470
FC Stella Capriasca 2
AC Taverne 2008 - 1
*
*
no. gara 214467
AS Breganzona 2
Basso Ceresio 1
*
*
VN
no. gara 214468
RAM 3 2011
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
*
*
no. gara 214469

Federazione ticinese di calcio