Allievi E - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 25.03.2017
Sassariente 2010
RED DEVILS 1
*
*
no. gara 214289
Team Camoghè 2009
US Monte Carasso E 2011
*
*
no. gara 214288
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 1
Team Matro 1
*
*
VN
no. gara 214287
Team Matro 1
FC Solduno
*
*
no. gara 214286
Me 29.03.2017
US Monte Carasso E 2011
Sassariente 2010
*
*
no. gara 214293
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Solduno
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 1
*
*
no. gara 214295
RED DEVILS 1
Team Riviera 4
*
*
no. gara 214292
Team Matro 1
Team Camoghè 2009
*
*
no. gara 214294
Grandinani 1
Team Matro 1
*
*
no. gara 214291
Me 05.04.2017
Grandinani 1
RED DEVILS 1
*
*
no. gara 214300
Sa 08.04.2017
Team Riviera 4
US Monte Carasso E 2011
*
*
VN
no. gara 214299
Team Camoghè 2009
FC Solduno
*
*
VN
no. gara 214297
Sassariente 2010
Team Matro 1
*
*
no. gara 214298
Team Matro 1
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 1
*
*
VN
no. gara 214296
Sa 22.04.2017
RED DEVILS 1
Team Matro 1
*
*
no. gara 214301
FC Solduno
Sassariente 2010
*
*
no. gara 214304
Team Matro 1
Team Riviera 4
*
*
no. gara 214303
Sa 29.04.2017
RED DEVILS 1
US Monte Carasso E 2011
*
*
no. gara 214310
Team Matro 1
Team Camoghè 2009
*
*
no. gara 214306
Grandinani 1
Team Matro 1
*
*
no. gara 214309
Me 03.05.2017
US Monte Carasso E 2011
Grandinani 1
*
*
no. gara 214302
Gi 04.05.2017
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 1
Team Camoghè 2009
*
*
VN
no. gara 214305
Me 10.05.2017
Team Riviera 4
FC Solduno
*
*
no. gara 214308
Team Matro 1
Team Matro 1
*
*
no. gara 214321
Sa 13.05.2017
RED DEVILS 1
FC Solduno
*
*
no. gara 214319
Team Riviera 4
Team Camoghè 2009
*
*
no. gara 214317
US Monte Carasso E 2011
Team Matro 1
*
*
no. gara 214320
Team Matro 1
Sassariente 2010
*
*
no. gara 214316
Grandinani 1
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 1
*
*
no. gara 214318
Me 17.05.2017
Team Matro 1
FC Solduno
*
*
no. gara 214285
Gi 18.05.2017
Sassariente 2010
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 1
*
*
no. gara 214307
Sa 20.05.2017
Sassariente 2010
Team Riviera 4
*
*
no. gara 214325
Team Camoghè 2009
Grandinani 1
*
*
no. gara 214324
FC Solduno
US Monte Carasso E 2011
*
*
no. gara 214322
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 1
RED DEVILS 1
*
*
VN
no. gara 214323
Me 24.05.2017
Team Riviera 4
Grandinani 1
*
*
VN
no. gara 214290
US Monte Carasso E 2011
Team Matro 1
*
*
no. gara 214311
Sa 27.05.2017
Team Camoghè 2009
Sassariente 2010
*
*
VN
no. gara 214315
Team Matro 1
RED DEVILS 1
*
*
no. gara 214312
Me 31.05.2017
FC Solduno
Grandinani 1
*
*
no. gara 214313
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 1
Team Riviera 4
*
*
VN
no. gara 214314
Ma 06.06.2017
RED DEVILS 1
Team Camoghè 2009
*
*
no. gara 214283
Sa 10.06.2017
Team Riviera 4
Team Matro 1
*
*
VN
no. gara 214281
Ma 13.06.2017
US Monte Carasso E 2011
Team Allievi Gambarogno-Contone 1
*
*
no. gara 214284
Me 14.06.2017
Grandinani 1
Sassariente 2010
*
*
VN
no. gara 214282

Federazione ticinese di calcio