Allievi E - Forza C - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 10.09.2016
FC Lugano 9 - B
San Zeno
*
*
no. gara 197855
AC Taverne 2007
AS Breganzona 4 - 2010
*
*
VN
no. gara 197854
ABC 2010
FC Stella Capriasca 2
*
*
no. gara 197856
FC Stabio 2011
ABC 2011
*
*
no. gara 197853
AC Arosio
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
*
*
VN
no. gara 197857
Sa 17.09.2016
ABC 2011
AC Taverne 2007
*
*
no. gara 197862
San Zeno
ABC 2010
*
*
VN
no. gara 197860
FC Stella Capriasca 2
AC Arosio
*
*
no. gara 197859
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
FC Stabio 2011
*
*
no. gara 197858
AS Breganzona 4 - 2010
FC Lugano 9 - B
*
*
no. gara 197861
Sa 24.09.2016
FC Lugano 9 - B
ABC 2011
*
*
no. gara 197864
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
FC Stella Capriasca 2
*
*
no. gara 197867
FC Stabio 2011
AC Taverne 2007
*
*
no. gara 197863
ABC 2010
AS Breganzona 4 - 2010
*
*
no. gara 197865
AC Arosio
San Zeno
*
*
VN
no. gara 197866
Sa 01.10.2016
AC Taverne 2007
FC Lugano 9 - B
*
*
no. gara 197872
ABC 2011
ABC 2010
*
*
F
no. gara 197871
San Zeno
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
*
*
VN
no. gara 197869
FC Stella Capriasca 2
FC Stabio 2011
*
*
no. gara 197868
AS Breganzona 4 - 2010
AC Arosio
*
*
no. gara 197870
Sa 08.10.2016
FC Stella Capriasca 2
San Zeno
*
*
no. gara 197877
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
AS Breganzona 4 - 2010
*
*
no. gara 197876
FC Stabio 2011
FC Lugano 9 - B
*
*
no. gara 197873
ABC 2010
AC Taverne 2007
*
*
no. gara 197874
AC Arosio
ABC 2011
*
*
VN
no. gara 197875
Sa 15.10.2016
AC Taverne 2007
AC Arosio
*
*
VN
no. gara 197881
San Zeno
FC Stabio 2011
*
*
VN
no. gara 197878
FC Stella Capriasca 2
AS Breganzona 4 - 2010
*
*
no. gara 197879
Sa 22.10.2016
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
AC Taverne 2007
*
*
no. gara 197885
FC Stella Capriasca 2
ABC 2011
*
*
no. gara 197886
San Zeno
AS Breganzona 4 - 2010
*
*
VN
no. gara 197887
FC Stabio 2011
ABC 2010
*
*
VN
no. gara 197883
AC Arosio
FC Lugano 9 - B
*
*
no. gara 197884
Me 26.10.2016
FC Stabio 2011
AS Breganzona 4 - 2010
*
*
VN
no. gara 197888
Sa 29.10.2016
FC Lugano 9 - B
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
*
*
no. gara 197891
AC Taverne 2007
FC Stella Capriasca 2
*
*
VN
no. gara 197890
ABC 2011
San Zeno
*
*
no. gara 197889
ABC 2010
AC Arosio
*
*
no. gara 197892
Do 30.10.2016
FC Lugano 9 - B
ABC 2010
*
*
no. gara 197882
Sa 05.11.2016
ABC 2011
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
*
*
no. gara 197880
Sa 12.11.2016
AS Breganzona 4 - 2010
ABC 2011
*
*
no. gara 197852
AC Arosio
FC Stabio 2011
*
*
VN
no. gara 197848
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 3
ABC 2010
*
*
no. gara 197849
FC Stella Capriasca 2
FC Lugano 9 - B
*
*
no. gara 197850
San Zeno
AC Taverne 2007
*
*
VN
no. gara 197851

Federazione ticinese di calcio