Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 03.09.2016
AS Breganzona 2
ACF Ticino U17
1
5
no. gara 197065
Team Allievi C
FC Stella Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 197062
US Giubiasco
RAAV
3
3
no. gara 197063
AC Taverne
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
3
2
no. gara 197064
Sa 10.09.2016
Team Allievi C
US Giubiasco
1
4
no. gara 197071
ACF Ticino U17
Team Camoghè
5
3
no. gara 197068
FC Stella Capriasca
ACB-C
4
2
no. gara 197067
Me 14.09.2016
RAAV
AC Taverne
1
2
no. gara 197070
Sa 17.09.2016
AS Breganzona 2
RAAV
0
7
no. gara 197074
US Giubiasco
FC Stella Capriasca
0
1
no. gara 197072
Team Camoghè
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
1
1
no. gara 197075
AC Taverne
Team Allievi C
5
2
no. gara 197073
Me 21.09.2016
ACB-C
ACF Ticino U17
4
1
no. gara 197076
Sa 24.09.2016
US Giubiasco
AC Taverne
2
3
no. gara 197081
Team Allievi C
AS Breganzona 2
3
2
no. gara 197080
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
ACB-C
1
0
no. gara 197078
FC Stella Capriasca
ACF Ticino U17
2
2
no. gara 197077
RAAV
Team Camoghè
3
2
no. gara 197079
Ma 27.09.2016
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
AS Breganzona 2
7
1
no. gara 197069
Sa 01.10.2016
AS Breganzona 2
US Giubiasco
2
9
no. gara 197083
ACB-C
RAAV
4
5
no. gara 197085
ACF Ticino U17
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
1
0
no. gara 197086
Team Camoghè
Team Allievi C
2
3
no. gara 197084
AC Taverne
FC Stella Capriasca
3
1
no. gara 197082
Sa 08.10.2016
US Giubiasco
Team Camoghè
2
1
no. gara 197090
Team Allievi C
ACB-C
1
7
no. gara 197089
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
6
2
no. gara 197087
RAAV
ACF Ticino U17
0
2
no. gara 197088
AC Taverne
AS Breganzona 2
4
0
no. gara 197091
Me 12.10.2016
Team Camoghè
AC Taverne
3
1
no. gara 197093
Me 19.10.2016
Team Camoghè
ACB-C
3
2
no. gara 197066
Sa 22.10.2016
AS Breganzona 2
Team Camoghè
1
8
no. gara 197101
Team Allievi C
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
0
3
no. gara 197098
US Giubiasco
ACF Ticino U17
1
4
no. gara 197099
FC Stella Capriasca
RAAV
2
2
no. gara 197097
AC Taverne
ACB-C
4
2
no. gara 197100
Lu 24.10.2016
RAAV
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
5
2
no. gara 197096
Me 26.10.2016
ACF Ticino U17
Team Allievi C
7
0
no. gara 197095
Sa 29.10.2016
ACF Ticino U17
AC Taverne
2
0
no. gara 197104
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
US Giubiasco
2
3
no. gara 197105
ACB-C
AS Breganzona 2
4
0
no. gara 197103
Team Camoghè
FC Stella Capriasca
1
1
no. gara 197102
RAAV
Team Allievi C
7
0
no. gara 197106
Me 09.11.2016
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Breganzona 2
5
1
no. gara 197092
Sa 12.11.2016
ACB-C
US Giubiasco
2
3
no. gara 197094