Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 03.09.2016
Chiasso C2
Basso Ceresio
1
4
no. gara 197020
LAS Stabio
AS Breganzona
6
2
no. gara 197018
MG Denti della Vecchia
ABC
1
3
no. gara 197021
Me 07.09.2016
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
1
no. gara 197017
Sa 10.09.2016
AS Breganzona
Insema C2
6
3
no. gara 197025
FC Rapid Lugano 2
ABC
1
2
no. gara 197022
Basso Ceresio
MG Denti della Vecchia
1
8
no. gara 197023
LAN Arzo
Chiasso C2
1
3
no. gara 197024
Me 14.09.2016
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
LAS Stabio
7
2
no. gara 197026
Sa 17.09.2016
LAS Stabio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
5
1
no. gara 197027
ABC
Basso Ceresio
5
2
no. gara 197031
MG Denti della Vecchia
LAN Arzo
9
0
no. gara 197030
Sa 24.09.2016
AS Breganzona
MG Denti della Vecchia
1
1
no. gara 197034
LAS Stabio
Insema C2
2
0
no. gara 197036
LAN Arzo
ABC
0
7
no. gara 197033
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Basso Ceresio
2
2
no. gara 197032
Lu 26.09.2016
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Chiasso C2
7
4
no. gara 197035
Gi 29.09.2016
Insema C2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
9
3
no. gara 197028
Sa 01.10.2016
ABC
AS Breganzona
0
2
no. gara 197040
Insema C2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
10
2
no. gara 197037
Chiasso C2
LAS Stabio
1
6
no. gara 197038
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
9
1
no. gara 197039
Me 05.10.2016
Insema C2
LAN Arzo
6
3
no. gara 197019
Sa 08.10.2016
FC Rapid Lugano 2
LAN Arzo
2
0
no. gara 197042
AS Breganzona
Basso Ceresio
3
0
no. gara 197043
LAS Stabio
MG Denti della Vecchia
2
4
no. gara 197045
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
ABC
5
9
no. gara 197044
Insema C2
Chiasso C2
3
1
no. gara 197046
Sa 15.10.2016
MG Denti della Vecchia
Insema C2
5
1
no. gara 197048
Gi 20.10.2016
Basso Ceresio
LAN Arzo
3
1
no. gara 197041
Sa 22.10.2016
LAS Stabio
Basso Ceresio
4
0
no. gara 197054
Chiasso C2
MG Denti della Vecchia
7
7
no. gara 197056
Insema C2
ABC
8
4
no. gara 197055
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
LAN Arzo
5
2
no. gara 197053
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AS Breganzona
0
2
no. gara 197052
Me 26.10.2016
Basso Ceresio
Insema C2
0
2
no. gara 197059
Sa 29.10.2016
AS Breganzona
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
4
3
no. gara 197061
ABC
Chiasso C2
8
3
no. gara 197058
MG Denti della Vecchia
FC Rapid Lugano 2
4
2
no. gara 197057
LAN Arzo
LAS Stabio
1
5
no. gara 197060
Ma 08.11.2016
Basso Ceresio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
2
2
no. gara 197050
Me 09.11.2016
LAN Arzo
AS Breganzona
3
6
no. gara 197051
Sa 12.11.2016
ABC
LAS Stabio
1
1
no. gara 197049
Me 16.11.2016
Chiasso C2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
9
0
no. gara 197047
Ve 18.11.2016
Chiasso C2
AS Breganzona
1
2
no. gara 197029