Allievi B livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 18.03.2017
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Bioggio
1
3
no. gara 213386
San Zeno
INSEMA B1
1
3
no. gara 213388
LA Ligornetto
Chiasso B2
2
3
no. gara 213383
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
0
no. gara 213385
Sa 25.03.2017
Chiasso B2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
5
2
no. gara 213329
INSEMA B1
RAM 2
6
2
no. gara 213334
San Zeno
FC Bioggio
8
6
no. gara 213333
FC Rapid Lugano 2
LA Ligornetto
0
1
no. gara 213330
Sa 01.04.2017
RAM 2
Chiasso B2
2
4
no. gara 213335
LA Ligornetto
FC Stella Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 213339
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
San Zeno
4
2
no. gara 213337
FC Bioggio
INSEMA B1
1
10
no. gara 213336
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
2
no. gara 213340
Sa 08.04.2017
Chiasso B2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
5
3
no. gara 213341
INSEMA B1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
5
0
no. gara 213345
RAM 2
FC Bioggio
1
4
no. gara 213346
Sa 22.04.2017
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAM 2
5
1
no. gara 213348
FC Bioggio
Chiasso B2
0
3
no. gara 213347
Sa 29.04.2017
San Zeno
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
5
0
no. gara 213355
INSEMA B1
LA Ligornetto
2
2
no. gara 213356
Chiasso B2
FC Stella Capriasca
7
4
no. gara 213353
FC Bioggio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
1
no. gara 213358
Me 03.05.2017
RAM 2
LA Ligornetto
1
1
no. gara 213361
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Stella Capriasca
1
1
no. gara 213352
Sa 06.05.2017
FC Rapid Lugano 2
San Zeno
1
5
no. gara 213363
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Chiasso B2
3
1
no. gara 213359
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
INSEMA B1
2
5
no. gara 213362
Me 10.05.2017
San Zeno
FC Stella Capriasca
2
4
no. gara 213366
Ve 12.05.2017
FC Bioggio
LA Ligornetto
2
1
no. gara 213369
Sa 13.05.2017
INSEMA B1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
8
2
no. gara 213367
RAM 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
0
no. gara 213368
Me 17.05.2017
LA Ligornetto
San Zeno
0
1
no. gara 213350
Ma 23.05.2017
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Bioggio
0
1
no. gara 213373
Me 24.05.2017
RAM 2
FC Stella Capriasca
1
4
no. gara 213379
Sa 27.05.2017
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
4
no. gara 213381
FC Bioggio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
3
no. gara 213380
Me 31.05.2017
RAM 2
San Zeno
0
7
no. gara 213324
Sa 03.06.2017
LA Ligornetto
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
5
no. gara 213372
Lu 05.06.2017
LA Ligornetto
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
6
4
no. gara 213328
Me 07.06.2017
FC Stella Capriasca
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
5
0
no. gara 213342
FC Rapid Lugano 2
RAM 2
2
5
no. gara 213374
Sa 10.06.2017
INSEMA B1
Chiasso B2
2
1
no. gara 213323
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Stella Capriasca
3
0
no. gara 213326
Lu 12.06.2017
FC Stella Capriasca
INSEMA B1
4
5
no. gara 213375
Ma 13.06.2017
Chiasso B2
San Zeno
1
4
no. gara 213377