Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 03.09.2016
RAM 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
2
no. gara 196850
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
INSEMA B1
1
4
no. gara 196854
Lu 05.09.2016
FC Stella Capriasca
MG Denti della Vecchia
10
0
no. gara 196853
Ma 06.09.2016
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Basso Ceresio
1
2
no. gara 196852
Me 07.09.2016
FC Bioggio
AS Breganzona
2
6
no. gara 196851
Sa 10.09.2016
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
3
no. gara 196856
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
2
5
no. gara 196857
Lu 12.09.2016
AS Breganzona
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
7
0
no. gara 196858
Me 14.09.2016
FC Rapid Lugano 2
INSEMA B1
2
1
no. gara 196855
Sa 17.09.2016
INSEMA B1
MG Denti della Vecchia
16
1
no. gara 196864
FC Bioggio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
6
no. gara 196860
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Breganzona
1
1
no. gara 196862
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
RAM 2
2
1
no. gara 196861
Ma 20.09.2016
RAM 2
FC Bioggio
3
2
no. gara 196859
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Basso Ceresio
1
1
no. gara 196863
Ve 23.09.2016
FC Bioggio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
3
no. gara 196869
Sa 24.09.2016
AS Breganzona
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
9
2
no. gara 196867
Sa 01.10.2016
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
RAM 2
2
4
no. gara 196872
MG Denti della Vecchia
Basso Ceresio
1
5
no. gara 196874
INSEMA B1
AS Breganzona
3
4
no. gara 196873
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
2
no. gara 196870
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Bioggio
1
1
no. gara 196871
Do 02.10.2016
FC Rapid Lugano 2
MG Denti della Vecchia
7
1
no. gara 196865
Me 05.10.2016
Basso Ceresio
INSEMA B1
1
8
no. gara 196866
RAM 2
FC Stella Capriasca
6
4
no. gara 196868
Sa 08.10.2016
RAM 2
INSEMA B1
2
6
no. gara 196877
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 196879
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Basso Ceresio
2
0
no. gara 196875
AS Breganzona
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
0
F
no. gara 196876
Me 12.10.2016
FC Bioggio
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
0
no. gara 196878
Sa 15.10.2016
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
0
no. gara 196880
Sa 22.10.2016
RAM 2
Basso Ceresio
3
3
no. gara 196886
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
INSEMA B1
0
3
no. gara 196888
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AS Breganzona
0
6
no. gara 196885
FC Stella Capriasca
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
0
VN
no. gara 196889
Lu 24.10.2016
FC Bioggio
MG Denti della Vecchia
3
3
no. gara 196887
Ma 25.10.2016
Basso Ceresio
AS Breganzona
1
6
no. gara 196884
Me 26.10.2016
MG Denti della Vecchia
RAM 2
0
8
no. gara 196883
Sa 29.10.2016
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 196890
Basso Ceresio
FC Bioggio
2
2
no. gara 196893
AS Breganzona
RAM 2
6
0
no. gara 196894
Lu 07.11.2016
INSEMA B1
FC Bioggio
6
1
no. gara 196882
Ma 08.11.2016
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
6
3
no. gara 196881
Me 09.11.2016
INSEMA B1
FC Stella Capriasca
1
1
no. gara 196891
Sa 12.11.2016
MG Denti della Vecchia
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
0
5
no. gara 196892