5a. lega - Gruppo 3

Ve 02.09.2016
FC Preonzo
FC Intragna
3
4
no. gara 152235
Do 04.09.2016
AS Verzaschesi
FC Riviera
3
1
no. gara 152234
AS Pollegio
AS Tegna
0
1
no. gara 152236
GC Biaschesi
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
0
0
no. gara 152233
Lu 05.09.2016
FC Bodio
FC Aquila
1
3
no. gara 152232
Ve 09.09.2016
FC Riviera
FC Preonzo
3
2
no. gara 152239
Sa 10.09.2016
FC Intragna
AS Pollegio
7
1
no. gara 152238
Do 11.09.2016
FC Bodio
AS Tegna
0
4
no. gara 152237
FC Aquila
GC Biaschesi
3
3
no. gara 152241
AS Verzaschesi
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
5
2
no. gara 152240
Ve 16.09.2016
FC Preonzo
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
4
2
no. gara 152244
Sa 17.09.2016
AS Tegna
FC Intragna
0
5
no. gara 152246
Do 18.09.2016
GC Biaschesi
FC Bodio
7
1
no. gara 152242
AS Verzaschesi
FC Aquila
3
2
no. gara 152243
AS Pollegio
FC Riviera
3
0
no. gara 152245
Ve 23.09.2016
FC Riviera
AS Tegna
1
2
no. gara 152248
Sa 24.09.2016
FC Aquila
FC Preonzo
1
0
no. gara 152250
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Pollegio
1
3
no. gara 152249
Do 25.09.2016
GC Biaschesi
AS Verzaschesi
2
2
no. gara 152251
FC Bodio
FC Intragna
0
2
no. gara 152247
Ve 30.09.2016
FC Preonzo
GC Biaschesi
2
2
no. gara 152253
Sa 01.10.2016
FC Intragna
FC Riviera
2
1
no. gara 152256
Do 02.10.2016
AS Verzaschesi
FC Bodio
12
1
no. gara 152252
AS Pollegio
FC Aquila
2
1
no. gara 152254
Lu 03.10.2016
AS Tegna
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
7
1
no. gara 152255
Sa 08.10.2016
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Intragna
0
3
F
no. gara 152258
Do 09.10.2016
GC Biaschesi
AS Pollegio
1
1
no. gara 152260
FC Aquila
AS Tegna
2
0
no. gara 152259
FC Bodio
FC Riviera
1
2
no. gara 152257
AS Verzaschesi
FC Preonzo
4
0
no. gara 152261
Ve 14.10.2016
FC Preonzo
FC Bodio
2
0
no. gara 152262
Do 16.10.2016
FC Intragna
FC Aquila
5
3
no. gara 152265
AS Pollegio
AS Verzaschesi
1
6
no. gara 152263
Ve 21.10.2016
FC Preonzo
AS Pollegio
0
2
no. gara 152271
Do 23.10.2016
GC Biaschesi
FC Intragna
1
6
no. gara 152269
FC Bodio
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
4
no. gara 152267
FC Aquila
FC Riviera
2
4
no. gara 152268
AS Verzaschesi
AS Tegna
6
1
no. gara 152270
Me 26.10.2016
FC Riviera
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
1
3
no. gara 152266
Gi 27.10.2016
AS Tegna
FC Preonzo
3
1
no. gara 152273
Sa 29.10.2016
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Aquila
1
2
no. gara 152276
Do 30.10.2016
AS Pollegio
FC Bodio
3
0
no. gara 152272
FC Intragna
AS Verzaschesi
5
2
no. gara 152274
Lu 31.10.2016
FC Riviera
GC Biaschesi
1
1
no. gara 152275
Do 06.11.2016
AS Tegna
GC Biaschesi
2
3
no. gara 152264
Ve 31.03.2017
FC Riviera
AS Verzaschesi
2
5
no. gara 152279
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Intragna
FC Preonzo
3
0
no. gara 152280
AS Tegna
AS Pollegio
0
2
no. gara 152281
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
GC Biaschesi
3
3
no. gara 152278
Do 02.04.2017
FC Aquila
FC Bodio
3
2
no. gara 152277
Ve 07.04.2017
FC Preonzo
FC Riviera
1
2
no. gara 152284
Sa 08.04.2017
AS Tegna
FC Bodio
2
2
no. gara 152282
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Verzaschesi
0
3
no. gara 152285
Do 09.04.2017
AS Pollegio
FC Intragna
0
1
no. gara 152283
GC Biaschesi
FC Aquila
2
3
no. gara 152286
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Intragna
AS Tegna
2
1
no. gara 152291
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Preonzo
3
3
no. gara 152289
Do 23.04.2017
FC Aquila
AS Verzaschesi
3
5
no. gara 152288
FC Riviera
AS Pollegio
0
2
no. gara 152290
FC Bodio
GC Biaschesi
2
8
no. gara 152287
Ve 28.04.2017
AS Verzaschesi
GC Biaschesi
6
2
no. gara 152296
FC Preonzo
FC Aquila
0
1
no. gara 152295
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Intragna
FC Bodio
10
1
no. gara 152292
Do 30.04.2017
AS Tegna
FC Riviera
3
2
no. gara 152293
AS Pollegio
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
1
1
no. gara 152294
Ve 05.05.2017
FC Riviera
FC Intragna
0
4
no. gara 152301
Sa 06.05.2017
FC Aquila
AS Pollegio
0
1
no. gara 152299
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Tegna
4
3
no. gara 152300
Do 07.05.2017
FC Bodio
AS Verzaschesi
0
4
no. gara 152297
GC Biaschesi
FC Preonzo
4
3
no. gara 152298
Sa 13.05.2017
FC Intragna
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
5
0
no. gara 152303
AS Tegna
FC Aquila
3
2
no. gara 152304
Do 14.05.2017
FC Riviera
FC Bodio
2
2
no. gara 152302
AS Pollegio
GC Biaschesi
3
1
no. gara 152305
Sa 20.05.2017
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Riviera
3
2
no. gara 152311
Do 21.05.2017
FC Aquila
FC Intragna
1
10
no. gara 152310
AS Verzaschesi
AS Pollegio
5
3
no. gara 152308
GC Biaschesi
AS Tegna
3
1
no. gara 152309
Me 24.05.2017
FC Preonzo
AS Verzaschesi
0
4
no. gara 152306
Do 28.05.2017
FC Riviera
FC Aquila
1
1
no. gara 152313
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Bodio
6
2
no. gara 152312
AS Pollegio
FC Preonzo
5
1
no. gara 152316
FC Intragna
GC Biaschesi
8
1
no. gara 152314
AS Tegna
AS Verzaschesi
0
1
no. gara 152315
Ma 30.05.2017
FC Bodio
FC Preonzo
1
1
no. gara 152307
Ve 02.06.2017
GC Biaschesi
FC Riviera
3
0
no. gara 152320
FC Preonzo
AS Tegna
2
2
no. gara 152318
Sa 03.06.2017
FC Bodio
AS Pollegio
1
1
no. gara 152317
Do 04.06.2017
AS Verzaschesi
FC Intragna
2
5
no. gara 152319
FC Aquila
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
5
2
no. gara 152321