5a. lega - Gruppo 2

Ve 02.09.2016
FC Paradiso 2
AC Audax Gudo
3
2
no. gara 152144
Sa 03.09.2016
AC Arosio
FC Moderna
1
7
no. gara 152143
FC Pedemonte
AS Gnosca
0
1
no. gara 152142
AS Sonvico Realese
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
1
no. gara 152146
Do 04.09.2016
FC Ligornetto
AS Tresa
4
1
no. gara 152145
Sa 10.09.2016
AC Audax Gudo
FC Ligornetto
1
3
no. gara 152149
FC Pedemonte
AC Arosio
0
1
no. gara 152151
Do 11.09.2016
AS Tresa
AS Sonvico Realese
0
1
no. gara 152148
FC Moderna
FC Paradiso 2
5
1
no. gara 152150
AS Gnosca
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
2
no. gara 152147
Ve 16.09.2016
FC Paradiso 2
FC Pedemonte
3
1
no. gara 152153
Sa 17.09.2016
AC Arosio
AS Gnosca
0
2
no. gara 152152
Do 18.09.2016
AS Sonvico Realese
AC Audax Gudo
3
2
no. gara 152155
FC Ligornetto
FC Moderna
1
0
no. gara 152154
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Tresa
1
4
no. gara 152156
Ve 23.09.2016
AC Audax Gudo
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
1
no. gara 152158
Sa 24.09.2016
AC Arosio
FC Paradiso 2
3
2
no. gara 152161
FC Pedemonte
FC Ligornetto
1
3
no. gara 152160
AS Gnosca
AS Tresa
2
2
no. gara 152157
Do 25.09.2016
FC Moderna
AS Sonvico Realese
2
3
no. gara 152159
Ve 30.09.2016
FC Paradiso 2
AS Gnosca
2
2
no. gara 152162
Do 02.10.2016
AC Audax Gudo
AS Tresa
1
1
no. gara 152166
AS Sonvico Realese
FC Pedemonte
2
1
no. gara 152164
FC Ligornetto
AC Arosio
5
2
no. gara 152163
FC Moderna
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
0
no. gara 152165
Ve 07.10.2016
FC Paradiso 2
FC Ligornetto
1
2
no. gara 152171
Sa 08.10.2016
AC Arosio
AS Sonvico Realese
0
2
no. gara 152170
FC Pedemonte
AC Codeborgo-Artore
5
1
no. gara 152169
AS Gnosca
AC Audax Gudo
2
2
no. gara 152167
Do 09.10.2016
FC Moderna
AS Tresa
3
0
no. gara 152168
Do 16.10.2016
AS Sonvico Realese
FC Paradiso 2
2
1
no. gara 152173
FC Ligornetto
AS Gnosca
5
1
no. gara 152172
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AC Arosio
2
2
no. gara 152174
Lu 17.10.2016
AC Audax Gudo
FC Moderna
1
4
no. gara 152176
Me 19.10.2016
AS Tresa
FC Paradiso 2
4
2
no. gara 152184
Ve 21.10.2016
FC Paradiso 2
AC Codeborgo-Artore
5
2
no. gara 152180
Sa 22.10.2016
FC Pedemonte
AC Audax Gudo
4
2
no. gara 152178
AC Arosio
AS Tresa
0
2
no. gara 152179
FC Ligornetto
AS Sonvico Realese
2
0
no. gara 152181
AS Gnosca
FC Moderna
1
0
no. gara 152177
Me 26.10.2016
AS Tresa
FC Pedemonte
4
1
no. gara 152175
Gi 27.10.2016
AS Sonvico Realese
AS Gnosca
2
1
no. gara 152182
Do 30.10.2016
FC Moderna
FC Pedemonte
3
1
no. gara 152186
AC Audax Gudo
AC Arosio
5
3
no. gara 152185
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Ligornetto
0
9
no. gara 152183
Ve 31.03.2017
AS Gnosca
FC Pedemonte
1
0
no. gara 152187
Sa 01.04.2017
AC Audax Gudo
FC Paradiso 2
1
1
no. gara 152189
Do 02.04.2017
AS Tresa
FC Ligornetto
1
3
no. gara 152190
FC Moderna
AC Arosio
3
2
no. gara 152188
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Sonvico Realese
0
2
no. gara 152191
Ve 07.04.2017
FC Paradiso 2
FC Moderna
0
3
no. gara 152195
Sa 08.04.2017
AC Arosio
FC Pedemonte
2
3
no. gara 152196
Do 09.04.2017
FC Ligornetto
AC Audax Gudo
3
2
no. gara 152194
AS Sonvico Realese
AS Tresa
1
2
no. gara 152193
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Gnosca
0
2
no. gara 152192
Gi 13.04.2017
FC Paradiso 2
AS Tresa
0
2
no. gara 152229
Ve 21.04.2017
AS Gnosca
AC Arosio
2
2
no. gara 152197
Sa 22.04.2017
AC Audax Gudo
AS Sonvico Realese
0
2
no. gara 152200
FC Pedemonte
FC Paradiso 2
6
1
no. gara 152198
Do 23.04.2017
FC Moderna
FC Ligornetto
2
6
no. gara 152199
AS Tresa
AC Codeborgo-Artore
8
1
no. gara 152201
Ve 28.04.2017
FC Paradiso 2
AC Arosio
3
1
no. gara 152206
Sa 29.04.2017
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AC Audax Gudo
1
3
no. gara 152203
Do 30.04.2017
FC Ligornetto
FC Pedemonte
6
0
no. gara 152205
AS Sonvico Realese
FC Moderna
0
4
no. gara 152204
AS Tresa
AS Gnosca
2
0
no. gara 152202
Ve 05.05.2017
FC Pedemonte
AS Sonvico Realese
1
2
no. gara 152209
AC Arosio
FC Ligornetto
0
8
no. gara 152208
Sa 06.05.2017
AS Tresa
AC Audax Gudo
2
1
no. gara 152211
AS Gnosca
FC Paradiso 2
6
1
no. gara 152207
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Moderna
2
9
no. gara 152210
Me 10.05.2017
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Paradiso 2
0
1
no. gara 152225
Sa 13.05.2017
AS Tresa
FC Moderna
1
3
no. gara 152213
AC Audax Gudo
AS Gnosca
2
3
no. gara 152212
Do 14.05.2017
AS Sonvico Realese
AC Arosio
6
2
no. gara 152215
FC Ligornetto
FC Paradiso 2
3
0
no. gara 152216
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Pedemonte
1
2
no. gara 152214
Ve 19.05.2017
FC Paradiso 2
AS Sonvico Realese
2
6
no. gara 152218
Sa 20.05.2017
FC Pedemonte
AS Tresa
2
0
no. gara 152220
AS Gnosca
FC Ligornetto
1
3
no. gara 152217
AC Arosio
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
3
no. gara 152219
Do 21.05.2017
FC Moderna
AC Audax Gudo
4
1
no. gara 152221
Do 28.05.2017
AC Audax Gudo
FC Pedemonte
3
3
no. gara 152223
AS Tresa
AC Arosio
0
0
no. gara 152224
FC Moderna
AS Gnosca
1
1
no. gara 152222
AS Sonvico Realese
FC Ligornetto
1
6
no. gara 152226
Me 31.05.2017
AS Gnosca
AS Sonvico Realese
0
0
no. gara 152227
Gi 01.06.2017
AC Arosio
AC Audax Gudo
0
3
no. gara 152230
Do 04.06.2017
FC Pedemonte
FC Moderna
4
4
no. gara 152231
FC Ligornetto
AC Codeborgo-Artore
7
0
no. gara 152228