Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2016/2017

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
20Iaconis Gian LucaFC Mendrisio
14Pain AndreaFC Mendrisio
13Guntri MattiaAC Vallemaggia
Manev BorceFC Ascona
12Maki Bertrand MichelSAV Vacallo
Pollini KevinLosone Sportiva
11Santillo RenatoAS Castello
10Carvalho da Silva Ricardo JoseUS Pro Daro
Spagnuolo GabrieleAS Coldrerio
9Flena AntonelloAS Minusio
8Berisha FaradinGC Carassesi
Forestieri MicheleFC Collina d'Oro
Memaj MisirAS Novazzano
7Colombo MarcoFC Insubrica
Martinelli AndreaAS Novazzano
Santillo MarioCRI Lugano
6Bernasconi AlessioFC Rancate
Ceolin NicolasFC Ascona
Franchina BasilioAS Novazzano
Larrosa Ruben DarioFC Agno
Lazic MileAC Sementina
Minelli AndreaAS Minusio
Muadianvita JonathanGordola Calcio
Perri SaverioFC Gambarogno-Contone
Rizzello MarcoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Zivko JosipAC Arbedo-Castione
5Censi GabrieleAC Sementina
Sanchez AndersonGordola Calcio
Terzic IvanFC Gambarogno-Contone
4Caruso FabioUS Semine
Casanova ChristianAS Cademario
Coppola MicheleAC Sementina
Covelli SimoneFC Cadenazzo
Dell Avo AlessioAS Minusio
Dos Santos Barros AndréFC Gambarogno-Contone
Kukleci DionisFC Ascona
Minotti GiacomoUS Giubiasco
Nikolic NemanjaUS Giubiasco
Petric AntoAS Minusio
Piscopo AngeloFC Intragna
Rosamilia GiovanniFC Paradiso
Speroni AndreaSC Balerna
Veronesi LorenzoFC Insubrica
3Aguirre FranciscoFC Lugano
Andreano Santiago HectorFC Collina d'Oro
Apicella MatteoFC Collina d'Oro
Blanco DiegoGordola Calcio
Brunner WilliamsFC Camorino
Cordonier MichelLosone Sportiva
Demircan MattiyasAS Villa Luganese
Facchinetti DanieleFC Gambarogno-Contone
Fregno MarcoLosone Sportiva
Henriques RicardoFC Ascona
Manicone TommasoFC Rancate
Pasini StefanoFC Cadenazzo
Pesavento SimoneFC Rancate
Pichierri SimoneSC Balerna
Pierantoni PatrickAS Minusio
Quaresima MirkoAC Arbedo-Castione
Rosa Juan CarlosFC Agno
Sehic SanelFC Rancate
Sidari MassimoSAV Vacallo
2Arban PatrikFC Insubrica
Arnaboldi MatteoAS Castello
Arnaboldi StefanoFC Rancate
Bandir RobertFC Ascona
Borga RubenFC Gambarogno-Contone
Bruno PaoloAC Tenero-Contra
Bubba SalvatoreUS Giubiasco
Crispo MatteoAC Malcantone 2015
Danilevicius TomasFC Collina d'Oro
De Cillis AndreaAS Novazzano
Di Stefano Jose IgnacioFC Paradiso
Elia GianlucaFC Collina d'Oro
Eray UmutAC Ravecchia
Ferrari DavideAS Novazzano
Fiori DanieleSC Balerna
Fiori EmanueleSC Balerna
Georgis MalekAS Castello
Gharib RobertoUS Giubiasco
Ghellere DanieleFC Rancate
Gilardi FabrizioFC Collina d'Oro
Gimenez Juan IgnacioAS Novazzano
Gogov RobertAC Vallemaggia
Grano DaniloGordola Calcio
Ivanovic DarkoAS Breganzona
Kabamba MichaelAC Taverne
Manzo FilippoVedeggio Calcio
Matic StefanFC Rothrist
Mirani MatteoFC Moderna
Padula NicolaFC Rancate
Piperno LucaChur 97
Pontiggia LucaFC Insubrica
Preisig SamueleSAV Vacallo
Rasimi MentorFC Cadenazzo
Righetti AndreaFC Mendrisio
Roncoroni MicheleSAV Vacallo
Scotto FrancescoFC Agno
Siqueira Alves Gallo KallebeFC Agno
Tando Admiro ZolaGordola Calcio
Tramèr MatteoLosone Sportiva
Tuozzo AlessandroUS Giubiasco
Vadala AntoninoFC Morbio
Zucchetti PatrizioAC Sementina
1Albertella DavideFC Moderna
Bandera WilliamFC Rancate
Bariletti GionaAS Cademario
Baumeler DavidUS Verscio
Belchior AiltonUS Verscio
Bragagnolo MattiaFC Kickers Luzern
Brunner FabioUS Verscio
Brusa MarcoAS Minusio
Busi GianmarcoFC Rancate
Campos Abilio BrunoFC Os Lusiadas
Casnici Alef GutyerrezFC Agno
Cassenti FrancescoFC Morbio
Cavalli GiulianoFC Ascona
Cediel Sarria Leonardo AugustoAS Novazzano
Ciaburri DavideAC Sementina
Colombo DavideAC Sementina
Danieli DylanAC Malcantone 2015
De Lucia MarcoFC Rancate
Ditommaso MattiaFC Insubrica
Erbetta RaoulFC Cadenazzo
Fanaro FabrizioAC Tenero-Contra
Fernandes JonathanFC Riviera
Frey MattiaFC Ascona
Frigerio AlessandroFC Rancate
Galli NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Gentilini NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Grittini RiccardoFC Agno
La Teano DomenicoAC Sementina
Lemma GianlucaAC Malcantone 2015
Locatelli AndreaFC Locarno
Luglio LucaAS Castello
Maggioni CristianFC Morbio
Marinelli WilliamFC Agno
Masa FilippoAS Minusio
Mazzei JosefUS Giubiasco
Mezquita ChristianLosone Sportiva
Mijatovic IgorGC Biaschesi
Minotti PietroUS Giubiasco
Mujic AlenVedeggio Calcio
Nyamekeh JonathanAC Vallemaggia
Pagnamenta FedericoFC Collina d'Oro
Panizzolo DanielAC Sementina
Parise TommasoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Pesenti LucaFC Insubrica
Pusterla FedericoSC Balerna
Quesada Alfredo JoseFC Locarno
Rasori IvanSAV Vacallo
Recalcati DanieleFC Rancate
Regazzi OlindoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Rocca CarmineFC Collina d'Oro
Rodrigues Dos Santos Luiz FernandoFC Agno
Rossi DomenicoFC Rancate
Sala NicoloAS Novazzano
Saltalamacchia MarcoAC Vallemaggia
Scalzi LeandroAC Vallemaggia
Sciacca DarioUS Giubiasco
Sirob SirobGC Carassesi
Snider SimoneAS Castello
Spadavecchia VittorioFC Rancate
Spataro SamueleBlenio Calcio
Staropoli CarmeloAC Ravecchia
Studenovic DarioFC Aramaici-Suryoye
Tastekin DüzgünUS Giubiasco
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
Trotta RiccardoAC Sementina
Tuscano SamueleBlenio Calcio
Zanini MatteoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Ziccardi LorisFC Locarno
Zuccaro DanieleFC Agno