Allievi D/9 - Forza C - girone primavera - Gruppo 4

Sa 12.03.2016
Ascona/Solduno 2
US Monte Carasso 2005
5
7
no. gara 208226
Losone Sportiva 2
Team Camoghè 2004
5
1
no. gara 208225
FC Lugano Femminile
Sassariente D3
4
14
no. gara 208224
Sa 19.03.2016
GOAL Nord
Sassariente D2
3
1
no. gara 208231
ACB-Team 13
FC Lugano Femminile
7
5
no. gara 208229
Sassariente D3
Losone Sportiva 2
2
0
no. gara 208228
Chiasso D femm.
AS Gambarogno femm.
7
0
no. gara 208230
Me 23.03.2016
Team Camoghè 2004
Ascona/Solduno 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 208227
Sa 02.04.2016
Ascona/Solduno 2
Sassariente D3
0
0
VN
no. gara 208235
AS Gambarogno femm.
GOAL Nord
2
0
no. gara 208232
US Monte Carasso 2005
Team Camoghè 2004
4
7
no. gara 208236
Sa 09.04.2016
ACB-Team 13
Ascona/Solduno 2
2
2
no. gara 208238
GOAL Nord
FC Lugano Femminile
4
4
no. gara 208240
Sassariente D3
US Monte Carasso 2005
4
2
no. gara 208237
Chiasso D femm.
Losone Sportiva 2
1
6
no. gara 208239
Ma 12.04.2016
Sassariente D2
AS Gambarogno femm.
3
1
no. gara 208241
Sa 16.04.2016
FC Lugano Femminile
Sassariente D2
2
7
no. gara 208242
US Monte Carasso 2005
ACB-Team 13
3
2
no. gara 208245
Team Camoghè 2004
Sassariente D3
3
6
no. gara 208246
Losone Sportiva 2
GOAL Nord
0
0
VN
no. gara 208243
Ascona/Solduno 2
Chiasso D femm.
0
0
VN
no. gara 208244
Me 20.04.2016
Sassariente D2
Chiasso D femm.
2
6
no. gara 208222
Sa 23.04.2016
ACB-Team 13
Team Camoghè 2004
5
2
no. gara 208247
Sassariente D2
Losone Sportiva 2
2
4
no. gara 208250
AS Gambarogno femm.
FC Lugano Femminile
3
4
no. gara 208251
Chiasso D femm.
US Monte Carasso 2005
4
5
no. gara 208248
Me 27.04.2016
Ascona/Solduno 2
Sassariente D2
6
4
no. gara 208253
Gi 28.04.2016
Chiasso D femm.
FC Lugano Femminile
13
0
no. gara 208233
Sa 30.04.2016
US Monte Carasso 2005
GOAL Nord
5
3
no. gara 208254
Losone Sportiva 2
AS Gambarogno femm.
5
0
no. gara 208252
Sassariente D3
ACB-Team 13
6
4
no. gara 208256
Team Camoghè 2004
Chiasso D femm.
0
0
VN
no. gara 208255
Lu 02.05.2016
AS Gambarogno femm.
ACB-Team 13
1
2
no. gara 208223
Me 04.05.2016
GOAL Nord
Ascona/Solduno 2
3
2
no. gara 208249
Sa 07.05.2016
GOAL Nord
Team Camoghè 2004
0
2
no. gara 208258
AS Gambarogno femm.
Ascona/Solduno 2
7
4
no. gara 208260
FC Lugano Femminile
Losone Sportiva 2
2
5
no. gara 208261
Chiasso D femm.
Sassariente D3
1
5
no. gara 208257
Ma 17.05.2016
Losone Sportiva 2
ACB-Team 13
2
4
no. gara 208234
Me 18.05.2016
Team Camoghè 2004
Sassariente D2
4
2
no. gara 208264
Sa 21.05.2016
ACB-Team 13
Chiasso D femm.
3
4
no. gara 208266
US Monte Carasso 2005
AS Gambarogno femm.
16
0
no. gara 208263
Sassariente D3
GOAL Nord
11
1
no. gara 208265
Ma 24.05.2016
Sassariente D2
US Monte Carasso 2005
0
8
no. gara 208259
Sa 28.05.2016
Sassariente D2
Sassariente D3
0
4
no. gara 208268
Losone Sportiva 2
Ascona/Solduno 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 208271
Lu 30.05.2016
AS Gambarogno femm.
Team Camoghè 2004
4
4
no. gara 208269
GOAL Nord
ACB-Team 13
0
1
no. gara 208267
Me 01.06.2016
Team Camoghè 2004
FC Lugano Femminile
5
5
no. gara 208273
Gi 02.06.2016
Sassariente D3
AS Gambarogno femm.
10
2
no. gara 208274
Sa 04.06.2016
ACB-Team 13
Sassariente D2
2
6
no. gara 208275
Lu 06.06.2016
US Monte Carasso 2005
Losone Sportiva 2
0
0
VN
no. gara 208272
Me 08.06.2016
Ascona/Solduno 2
FC Lugano Femminile
5
5
no. gara 208262
Chiasso D femm.
GOAL Nord
0
2
no. gara 208276
Sa 11.06.2016
FC Lugano Femminile
US Monte Carasso 2005
3
8
no. gara 208270

Federazione ticinese di calcio