Allievi A livello 1 - girone primavera

Sa 12.03.2016
FC Rapid Lugano 2
INSEMA
4
3
no. gara 207328
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Locarno-Solduno
1
0
no. gara 207327
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
ABC
3
5
no. gara 207331
Sa 19.03.2016
RAM
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
2
no. gara 207337
INSEMA
US Giubiasco
1
3
no. gara 207335
FC Mendrisio
ABC
0
1
no. gara 207332
Locarno-Solduno
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
0
no. gara 207336
Losone Sportiva
Grandinani
1
3
no. gara 207334
Sa 02.04.2016
Grandinani
INSEMA
5
1
no. gara 207341
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Losone Sportiva
2
2
no. gara 207342
FC Mendrisio
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 207338
FC Rapid Lugano 2
RAM
2
1
no. gara 207339
Me 06.04.2016
RAM
FC Mendrisio
3
1
no. gara 207326
Sa 09.04.2016
RAM
US Giubiasco
0
1
no. gara 207348
INSEMA
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
0
2
no. gara 207346
Locarno-Solduno
Grandinani
2
1
no. gara 207347
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
2
no. gara 207349
Losone Sportiva
ABC
1
3
no. gara 207345
Sa 16.04.2016
ABC
INSEMA
3
3
no. gara 207354
Grandinani
RAM
1
1
no. gara 207352
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Mendrisio
4
3
no. gara 207350
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Locarno-Solduno
2
3
no. gara 207353
US Giubiasco
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
2
no. gara 207351
Sa 23.04.2016
RAM
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
1
no. gara 207359
Locarno-Solduno
ABC
0
3
no. gara 207358
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Grandinani
5
3
no. gara 207360
FC Mendrisio
Losone Sportiva
0
1
no. gara 207356
FC Rapid Lugano 2
US Giubiasco
2
3
no. gara 207361
Ma 26.04.2016
US Giubiasco
Losone Sportiva
2
1
no. gara 207329
Ve 29.04.2016
Grandinani
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
2
no. gara 207363
US Giubiasco
FC Mendrisio
2
2
no. gara 207362
Sa 30.04.2016
ABC
RAM
5
1
no. gara 207365
Me 04.05.2016
US Giubiasco
Locarno-Solduno
2
1
no. gara 207340
Sa 07.05.2016
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
ABC
4
5
no. gara 207371
Losone Sportiva
Locarno-Solduno
0
2
no. gara 207369
Sa 14.05.2016
US Giubiasco
ABC
1
0
no. gara 207384
Ma 17.05.2016
US Giubiasco
Grandinani
1
0
no. gara 207373
Me 18.05.2016
RAM
INSEMA
5
2
no. gara 207381
Sa 21.05.2016
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 207364
ABC
FC Rapid Lugano 2
4
2
no. gara 207376
Grandinani
FC Mendrisio
1
0
no. gara 207374
INSEMA
Locarno-Solduno
8
0
no. gara 207379
Losone Sportiva
RAM
2
2
no. gara 207378
Do 22.05.2016
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
US Giubiasco
5
0
no. gara 207375
Ma 24.05.2016
FC Mendrisio
INSEMA
4
3
no. gara 207368
Sa 28.05.2016
Grandinani
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
0
no. gara 207385
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Losone Sportiva
1
2
no. gara 207382
Me 01.06.2016
FC Mendrisio
Locarno-Solduno
2
2
no. gara 207380
Sa 04.06.2016
INSEMA
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
2
no. gara 207390
Locarno-Solduno
RAM
0
0
VN
no. gara 207391
Losone Sportiva
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
1
no. gara 207389
ABC
Grandinani
3
1
no. gara 207387
Me 08.06.2016
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Mendrisio
2
4
no. gara 207386
Sa 11.06.2016
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
2
no. gara 207372
Do 12.06.2016
Losone Sportiva
INSEMA
4
3
no. gara 207367