5a. lega - Gruppo 2

Ve 04.09.2015
AS Isone
AS Tegna
4
2
no. gara 134671
Sa 05.09.2015
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
US Sant' Antonino
0
0
no. gara 134670
AS Comano
FC Pedemonte
3
1
no. gara 134673
Do 06.09.2015
AS Verzaschesi
FC Intragna
0
0
no. gara 134669
ASM Arzo
AC Audax Gudo
3
0
no. gara 134672
Gi 10.09.2015
AS Tegna
ASM Arzo
0
1
no. gara 134676
Ve 11.09.2015
AS Verzaschesi
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
0
5
no. gara 134678
Sa 12.09.2015
FC Intragna
FC Pedemonte
1
1
no. gara 134674
AC Audax Gudo
AS Comano
1
9
no. gara 134675
Do 13.09.2015
US Sant' Antonino
AS Isone
2
2
no. gara 134677
Sa 19.09.2015
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Intragna
3
2
no. gara 134679
FC Pedemonte
AC Audax Gudo
2
1
no. gara 134683
Do 20.09.2015
AS Verzaschesi
AS Isone
1
3
no. gara 134680
AS Comano
AS Tegna
3
0
no. gara 134682
Sa 26.09.2015
FC Intragna
AC Audax Gudo
3
0
no. gara 134684
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Isone
2
4
no. gara 134688
AS Tegna
FC Pedemonte
2
3
no. gara 134685
Do 27.09.2015
AS Verzaschesi
ASM Arzo
3
2
no. gara 134687
US Sant' Antonino
AS Comano
1
3
no. gara 134686
Me 30.09.2015
ASM Arzo
US Sant' Antonino
1
0
no. gara 134681
Ve 02.10.2015
ASM Arzo
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
2
no. gara 134690
Sa 03.10.2015
FC Pedemonte
US Sant' Antonino
5
2
no. gara 134692
Me 07.10.2015
AC Audax Gudo
AS Tegna
1
2
no. gara 134693
Ve 09.10.2015
ASM Arzo
AS Isone
0
3
no. gara 134698
Sa 10.10.2015
FC Intragna
AS Tegna
1
1
no. gara 134694
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Comano
2
4
no. gara 134697
Do 11.10.2015
AS Verzaschesi
FC Pedemonte
1
1
no. gara 134696
US Sant' Antonino
AC Audax Gudo
4
2
no. gara 134695
Me 14.10.2015
AS Isone
FC Intragna
1
4
no. gara 134689
Sa 17.10.2015
AS Tegna
US Sant' Antonino
1
5
no. gara 134703
FC Pedemonte
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
1
3
no. gara 134701
Do 18.10.2015
AS Comano
AS Isone
2
1
no. gara 134700
Ma 20.10.2015
AS Comano
AS Verzaschesi
4
1
no. gara 134691
Ve 23.10.2015
AS Isone
FC Pedemonte
1
3
no. gara 134707
Sa 24.10.2015
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AC Audax Gudo
2
1
no. gara 134706
Do 25.10.2015
AS Verzaschesi
AS Tegna
0
0
no. gara 134705
ASM Arzo
AS Comano
2
4
no. gara 134708
FC Intragna
US Sant' Antonino
1
1
no. gara 134704
Me 28.10.2015
AS Tegna
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
1
0
no. gara 134712
Sa 31.10.2015
FC Pedemonte
ASM Arzo
4
1
no. gara 134710
Do 01.11.2015
AC Audax Gudo
AS Isone
2
2
no. gara 134711
AS Comano
FC Intragna
5
2
no. gara 134709
US Sant' Antonino
AS Verzaschesi
4
1
no. gara 134713
Ve 01.04.2016
ASM Arzo
FC Intragna
0
0
no. gara 134699
AC Audax Gudo
AS Verzaschesi
1
5
no. gara 134702
Sa 09.04.2016
AS Tegna
AS Isone
0
0
no. gara 134716
FC Pedemonte
AS Comano
1
1
no. gara 134718
Do 10.04.2016
FC Intragna
AS Verzaschesi
3
0
no. gara 134714
AC Audax Gudo
ASM Arzo
1
3
no. gara 134717
US Sant' Antonino
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
0
2
no. gara 134715
Gi 14.04.2016
ASM Arzo
AS Tegna
3
1
no. gara 134721
Ve 15.04.2016
AS Isone
US Sant' Antonino
0
1
no. gara 134722
Sa 16.04.2016
FC Pedemonte
FC Intragna
2
0
no. gara 134719
Do 17.04.2016
AS Comano
AC Audax Gudo
2
0
no. gara 134720
Sa 23.04.2016
AS Isone
AS Verzaschesi
2
5
no. gara 134725
FC Intragna
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
1
no. gara 134724
AS Tegna
AS Comano
2
3
no. gara 134727
Do 24.04.2016
AC Audax Gudo
FC Pedemonte
0
1
no. gara 134728
US Sant' Antonino
ASM Arzo
5
1
no. gara 134726
Ma 26.04.2016
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Verzaschesi
0
3
no. gara 134723
Ve 29.04.2016
AS Isone
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
1
2
no. gara 134733
ASM Arzo
AS Verzaschesi
2
2
no. gara 134732
Sa 30.04.2016
FC Pedemonte
AS Tegna
3
1
no. gara 134730
Do 01.05.2016
AC Audax Gudo
FC Intragna
3
4
no. gara 134729
AS Comano
US Sant' Antonino
1
2
no. gara 134731
Sa 07.05.2016
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
ASM Arzo
4
3
no. gara 134735
AS Tegna
AC Audax Gudo
1
1
no. gara 134738
Do 08.05.2016
FC Intragna
AS Isone
2
0
no. gara 134734
AS Verzaschesi
AS Comano
0
4
no. gara 134736
US Sant' Antonino
FC Pedemonte
3
0
no. gara 134737
Sa 14.05.2016
AS Tegna
FC Intragna
2
1
no. gara 134739
FC Pedemonte
AS Verzaschesi
2
1
no. gara 134741
Do 15.05.2016
AS Comano
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
4
2
no. gara 134742
Ve 20.05.2016
AS Isone
AS Comano
1
1
no. gara 134745
Sa 21.05.2016
FC Intragna
ASM Arzo
2
1
no. gara 134744
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Pedemonte
2
1
no. gara 134746
Do 22.05.2016
AS Verzaschesi
AC Audax Gudo
5
2
no. gara 134747
US Sant' Antonino
AS Tegna
1
0
no. gara 134748
Me 25.05.2016
AS Tegna
AS Verzaschesi
2
3
no. gara 134750
AC Audax Gudo
US Sant' Antonino
0
5
no. gara 134740
AS Isone
ASM Arzo
1
1
no. gara 134743
Sa 28.05.2016
FC Pedemonte
AS Isone
0
4
no. gara 134752
AC Audax Gudo
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
1
no. gara 134751
US Sant' Antonino
FC Intragna
4
3
no. gara 134749
AS Comano
ASM Arzo
6
3
no. gara 134753
Sa 04.06.2016
AS Isone
AC Audax Gudo
4
4
no. gara 134756
Do 05.06.2016
FC Intragna
AS Comano
2
1
no. gara 134754
AS Verzaschesi
US Sant' Antonino
0
3
no. gara 134758
ASM Arzo
FC Pedemonte
3
7
no. gara 134755
Ma 07.06.2016
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Tegna
0
3
F
no. gara 134757