Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2015/2016

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
19Flena AntonelloAS Minusio
18Aguirre FranciscoFC Lugano
15Cereghetti RonAS Moesa
Emini ArtanGC Carassesi
Nujic JerkoAS Minusio
Spataro SamueleBlenio Calcio
Sterza DanielBC Albisrieden
14Berisha FaradinVedeggio Calcio
13Cordonier MichelFC Locarno
Teixeira PatrikGC Carassesi
11Bruno PaoloAC Tenero-Contra
Graziani LucaAC Tenero-Contra
Monighetti LucaUS Monte Carasso
Shalaj TafoAS Pollegio
Spataro SimoneBlenio Calcio
10Minelli AndreaAS Minusio
9Ciaburri DavideAC Sementina
Maida JonathanUS Azzurri
Matter LucioGordola Calcio
Memaj MisirFC Morbio
Novarina RaffaeleGordola Calcio
Rodrigues Dos Santos Luiz FernandoFC Agno
8Baggi MarcoFC Camorino
Croce AdrianoGordola Calcio
Kukleci DionisFC Ascona
Mazzei JonathanUS Giubiasco
Mihailov DragiFC Ascona
Quaresima MirkoAC Arbedo-Castione
Rogic ArisSC Rore Roveredo
7Antoniutti FabioGordola Calcio
Marcone SergioFC Cadenazzo
Milosevic AleksandarFC Drina
6Brusa MarcoAS Minusio
Demircan MattiyasFC Porza
Henriques GabrielAC Tenero-Contra
Locatelli AndreaFC Locarno
Mosca MarcoUS Semine
Ricci SimoneAS Minusio
5Basile RobertoGC Biaschesi
Blanco DiegoGordola Calcio
Calogero SebastianoFC Locarno
Decristophoris NicolaAS Moesa
Fiori GioeleAC Tenero-Contra
Giacomo RizziAS Moesa
Jemini DanieleBlenio Calcio
Jolli AndreaAS Moesa
Marcone BrunoLosone Sportiva
Mijatovic IgorGC Biaschesi
Morelli MattiaUS Giubiasco
Quaglia DarioFC Intragna
Radaelli BryanAC Tenero-Contra
4Caminada ElvisLeventina Calcio
De Ritz AlessioAS Moesa
Jovic PetarAS Lusitanos
Kast AlessandroFC Ems
Lanza StefanoAS Moesa
Minoggio OscarFC Moderna
Mongodi GionataAC Taverne
Morisoli TommasoUS Giubiasco
Natalino RoccoAC Tenero-Contra
Quesada Alfredo JoseFC Locarno
Rima AthosGC Biaschesi
Rodriguez Sergio MiguelAS Tegna
3Allevato GiuseppeAS Minusio
Branchini TairaAC Brissago
Campos Abilio BrunoFC Os Lusiadas
Catalano GianmarcoAC Brissago
Cerza CarloAC Tenero-Contra
Filipovic PredragAC Ravecchia
Josipovic SrdjanUS Azzurri
Leonardi DamianoLosone Sportiva
Lurati DavideAC Brissago
Mühlethaler SimoneAC Tenero-Contra
Petta GrazianoAS Cademario
Ramoni RobinFC Intragna
Saini CristianUS Azzurri
Santaguida AndreaAC Brissago
Scarpelli DanieleLosone Sportiva
Singhanit ThanwaAS Riarena
2Akai AlexFC Ascona
Arrigoni NadirLosone Sportiva
Bajrami IsufGC Biaschesi
Bakovic MarinkoBlenio Calcio
Belchior AiltonUS Verscio
Berisha BlerimBlenio Calcio
Bertuca EmanueleFC Aramaici-Suryoye
Bomio JulienUS Giubiasco
Cadloni IvarLosone Sportiva
Carvalho Hélder ManuelAS Moesa
Costa DanielFC Solduno
Croce DanieleGordola Calcio
Di Zenzo EmanueleAC Ravecchia
Di Zio MircoLosone Sportiva
Frusetta PaoloFC Aquila
Gonnelli JonathanBlenio Calcio
Malaka JeffersonAS Moesa
Manini FrancescoUS Azzurri
Mansi MatteoAS Riarena
Mazzoleni SamueleFC Agno
Morisoli RaffaeleUS Monte Carasso
Negretti JonasAS Moesa
Pantic MilanFC Riviera
Peric MatiasFC Camorino
Piffaretti DavyAS Minusio
Rossi DanielAS Riarena
Ruberto NicolaUS Azzurri
Sansari PaoloUS Azzurri
Shala SamirFC Porza
Starnini NeyGordola Calcio
Stojanov GoranFC Makedonija
Uboldi EneaLosone Sportiva
Vaerini CorradoAC Tenero-Contra
Wyss ManuelGordola Calcio
Zanchi DiegoFC Aquila
1Badinotti GabrieleFC Intragna
Baggi LorisGC Biaschesi
Baumgartner EneaAC Tenero-Contra
Belossi LorisUS Sant' Antonino
Beutler RiccardoUS Azzurri
Bisanti LucaAS Riarena
Bizzozero Gian EnricoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Bruno JonathanAS Verzaschesi
Caccia AndreaFC Cadenazzo
Calusic IlijaAS Minusio
Carobbio StefanoAC Tenero-Contra
Covelli LorisAS Verzaschesi
Del Siro NoelBlenio Calcio
Dodaj JosefGC Biaschesi
Fanaro FabrizioAC Tenero-Contra
Fernandes de Barros VascoBlenio Calcio
Fornera RoccoGordola Calcio
Franconi AronFC Intragna
Franscella MattiaCO Boglia Cadro
Gaiardi ChristianAS Moesa
Gamba AlessandroFC Locarno
Giovanelli EderAC Brissago
Giovanora ManoloUS Sant' Antonino
Guidotti MatteoUS Azzurri
Gushterov MartinFC Makedonija
Idrizi ShemsedinAC Ravecchia
Jemini MatteoBlenio Calcio
Krstev AleksandarFC Makedonija
Maconi MichelGordola Calcio
Malinov GorgiFC Makedonija
Mambrin StefanoBlenio Calcio
Marredda FabioAS Villa Luganese
Martino JohnnyAS Riarena
Matkovic IvanAC Tenero-Contra
Matrone GianlucaAS Verzaschesi
Mellacina YannickFC Camorino
Morisoli GiacomoUS Monte Carasso
Notari EliaBlenio Calcio
Pensa MaurizioGC Carassesi
Pereira Dario FernandoFC Os Lusiadas
Pifferini DylanGordola Calcio
Popov IleFC Solduno
Salvetti SachaLosone Sportiva
Sanches Azevedo Bruno MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
Santini DylanFC Camorino
Schumacher MarcoAC Tenero-Contra
Scotto FrancescoFC Agno
Spreafico ThomasUS Azzurri
Sterza KevinFC Intragna
Stojanov AleksandarFC Makedonija
Storni SamueleAS Verzaschesi
Straface StefanoUS Pro Daro
Tavasci AndreaAS Moesa
Trajkovski ZoranAS Minusio
Turello DavideAS Minusio
Türkyilmaz AaronFC Preonzo
Vanzetta MattiaGC Biaschesi
Vasilev AleksandarFC Makedonija
Zanchi LucaBlenio Calcio