Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2015/2016

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
21Altana EmilianoFC Agno
16Colombo MarcoFC Insubrica
Islamaj EjmenAC Malcantone 2015
Vigliante FrancescoAC Ravecchia
15Tumminaro FabioFC Claro
12Esposito MichaelAC Sementina
11Turcotti ChristopheFC Agno
10Censi GabrieleLosone Sportiva
9Ballerini MatteoAS Cademario
Casciotta MicheleAS Cademario
Galfetti MarcoAS Coldrerio
Scacchi FedericoFC Riva
Squillace GianlucaAP Campionese
Vidovic MladenFC Rapid Lugano
8Rodrigues Dos Santos Luiz FernandoFC Agno
7Caruggi DanieleFC Insubrica
Negri OmarFC Pura
Piazza AndreaAC Lema
Ventura SalvatoreFC Os Lusiadas
6Da Costa Batista Hugo MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
Larrosa Ruben DarioFC Agno
Maligno AnthonyAS Basso Ceresio
Ruzzon LucaAS Coldrerio
Tobler EricAS Coldrerio
5Arrigoni LucaSAV Vacallo
Berroa Joel JoséCO Boglia Cadro
Berzi MircoFC Claro
Bettera ChristianAS Cademario
Croci Maspoli NicolaAS Cademario
Morais Almeida PatrickFC Os Lusiadas
Palazzi AdamFC Claro
Pontiggia LucaFC Insubrica
Portavecchia LucaFC Claro
4Aristarco SalvatoreFC Porza
Binda DavideAS Coldrerio
Citella LucaFC Pura
Dabormida AntonioAC Malcantone 2015
Greco LucaAS Basso Ceresio
Ietto FabioCO Boglia Cadro
Lafranchi NadirFC Rapid Bironico
Machado RicardoFC Os Lusiadas
Mallo AntoninoFC Savosa-Massagno
Naroyan ArmenAS Monteceneri
Paroli GianlucaFC Agno
Pedretti AndreaFC Schwamendingen
Shala BlerimCRI Lugano
Tarello AndreaFC Rapid Lugano
3Adili IzeirAS Breganzona
Arban PatrikFC Insubrica
Bakovic MarinkoBlenio Calcio
Balmelli SamueleAS Cademario
Bella DanieleSAV Vacallo
Bizzozero Gian EnricoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Borghi GianlucaFC Agno
Da Silva Jose MichelAS Breganzona
De Luca IvanFC Ligornetto
Delorenzi MatteoAS Cademario
Fehr MichaelSAV Vacallo
Florio StefanoFC Collina d'Oro
Giglio MelvynAC Tenero-Contra
Guarino DavideFC Savosa-Massagno
Parini OmaelFC Pura
Pellegrini DanieleFC Claro
Pontarolo MattiaFC Claro
Riva FrancescoFC Pura
Solca EnricoAS Coldrerio
Sulmoni NicolasFC Pura
Torrani NicoloFC Agno
Zanotti MatteoAS Cademario
Zedda SalvatoreFC Ceresio
2Albertoni AlanFC Rapid Bironico
Ammann MatteoSAV Vacallo
Arifi BashkimFC Savosa-Massagno
Baraglia AlessioAC Taverne
Bergonzoli AlfioGordola Calcio
Bobbi JoëlAC Malcantone 2015
Bulloni AlessandroAS Coldrerio
Carela Elvis FaustoCO Boglia Cadro
Comel CristianSAV Vacallo
Davanzo MattiaAS Cademario
De Luca Yuri MarianoFC Ligornetto
Demirci FerhatFC Melide
Di Francesco DanieleAS Cademario
Dini MarcoFC Agno
Donati JacopoAS Cademario
Felappi AndreaSAV Vacallo
Filippo PalmiroAC Audax Gudo
Gonnelli JonathanBlenio Calcio
Kobler NiccolòUS Pro Daro
Lafranchi LorisFC Cadenazzo
Lucas FilipeAS Monteceneri
Massaro AlessandroFC Stella Capriasca
Merlo AndreaFC Melide
Morotti SamueleSAV Vacallo
Osa SalihAS Coldrerio
Ragazzi AllenAS Coldrerio
Senkal AlexFC Savosa-Massagno
Silva Goncalo AntonioAS Cademario
Sylejmani LavdrimFC Savosa-Massagno
Tondi DarioAS Castello
1Arnaboldi FedericoAS Castello
Bacciarini IrvinAS Riarena
Bätscher NathanAS Coldrerio
Battaglia GiuseppeFC Claro
Bayrak ErcanFC Rapid Lugano
Beqa DimalFC Savosa-Massagno
Bianchi DavideCO Boglia Cadro
Binda JannFC Pura
Borga RubenFC Gambarogno-Contone
Covelli NicolaFC Someo
Da Rocha Marcio AndreAC Lema
De Bernardi DiegoLosone Sportiva
De la Pena Raul EmilianoFC Rapid Lugano
Delgrosso JordaneFC Pura
Delorenzi Andrea MarcoAS Cademario
Demircan KevinFC Porza
Donataccio AngeloFC Paradiso
Enrique SilvioSAV Vacallo
Eurico IsaacFC Os Lusiadas
Felitti SimoneUS Semine
Ferrara DanieleSAV Vacallo
Ferri EdoardoFC Porza
Foiada TimoteoFC Claro
Galli IvanAS Isone
Geraci SachaFC Rancate
Gerosa GabrieleAS Coldrerio
Gianetti MattiaFC Gambarogno-Contone
Gjoka NikolinFC Morbio
Grassi SamueleAS Arogno
Gregorio MaurizioFC Riva
Jordanov AleksandarBlenio Calcio
Maggioni CristianFC Morbio
Malinverno RaoulFC Morbio
Mannamplackal AbhilashAS Breganzona
Maretti EliaFC Moderna
Marinheiro De Sousa Joel FabioFC Bioggio
Marra GianlucaFC Solduno
Mascia FabioFC Ceresio
Matic StefanFC Rothrist
Mazzuchelli GregoryAS Cademario
Milosavljevic NenadAS Monteceneri
Milovanovic GojkoAS Breganzona
Minoretti MicheleFC Claro
Monetini AlessandroAS Breganzona
Nessi NicolaFC Gambarogno-Contone
Ostinelli AthosSAV Vacallo
Pandurevic MarkoFC Bioggio
Paya Omar AlexisFC Gravesano-Bedano
Pereira Dario FernandoFC Os Lusiadas
Pisciotta Julian GabrielFC Porza
Porta RaffaeleFC Gambarogno-Contone
Puricelli SimoneFC Morbio
Rielo LucaAS Cademario
Riverso DomenicoFC Preonzo
Riverso GiuseppeFC Preonzo
Rocha AndréFC Locarno
Sargenti MattiaFC Intragna
Skoric MladenFC Collina d'Oro
Terzic IvanFC Gambarogno-Contone
Testa KevinFC Regensdorf
Tomaselli MartinoFC Etoile-Sport
Vanini FilippoAS Comano
Veglio MatteoFC Collina d'Oro
Ventimiglia FabrizioAS Maroggia
Veseli AmirUS Monte Carasso
Vujic MladenFC Gravesano-Bedano
Weishaupt ErichAS Basso Ceresio
Yenigün BerkanSC Rore Roveredo