Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2015/2016

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
29Mele DanielAC Taverne
22Pollini KevinLosone Sportiva
19Cipolletti MatteoFC Agno
14Casanova ChristianAS Cademario
Lavorato FeliceFC Collina d'Oro
13Apicella MatteoFC Collina d'Oro
12Muadianvita JonathanGordola Calcio
Perri SaverioAC Ravecchia
11Alaimo AndreaFC Cadenazzo
Elia AlessandroFC Agno
Viola Yohan KelyFC Rapid Lugano
10Maki Bertrand MichelSAV Vacallo
Petric AntoAS Minusio
9Schiavon NathanAC Vallemaggia
Sehic SanelAS Maroggia
8Franchina BasilioAS Novazzano
Iaconis Gian LucaFC Mendrisio
Pain AndreaFC Collina d'Oro
7Guntri MattiaAC Vallemaggia
Tonelli ManuelAC Sementina
6Belvedere LucaSC Balerna
Dell Avo AlessioAS Minusio
Forestieri MicheleFC Collina d'Oro
Nikolic NemanjaUS Giubiasco
Piovaccari MarcoAC Malcantone 2015
Roncoroni MicheleAS Coldrerio
5Chinchio FilippoAS Novazzano
Prestinari GuidoFC Collina d'Oro
Rasimi MentorGC Carassesi
Rosamilia GiovanniFC Paradiso
4Carvalho da Silva Ricardo JoseUS Giubiasco
Censi GabrieleLosone Sportiva
Covelli SimoneFC Cadenazzo
Henriques RicardoFC Ascona
Ivanovic DarkoAS Breganzona
Krstic AndreaNK Croatia ZH
Larrosa Ruben DarioFC Agno
Masera MatteoFC Collina d'Oro
Mele JonathanFC Riviera
Piscopo AngeloFC Intragna
Santillo RenatoAS Castello
Tando Admiro ZolaGordola Calcio
Ventura SalvatoreFC Os Lusiadas
3Bassi MartinoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Belfiore MicheleUS Verscio
Berchicci CristianAS Minusio
Cavalli GiulianoFC Ascona
Fornera DavideLosone Sportiva
Giachetti Mark AndreaAS Coldrerio
Kabamba MichaelAC Taverne
Krasniqi FlamurFC Collina d'Oro
Manicone TommasoAS Novazzano
Memaj MisirFC Morbio
Mirani MatteoFC Moderna
Parise TommasoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Patierno CristianSAV Vacallo
Pichierri SimoneSC Balerna
Rizzello MarcoFC Cadenazzo
Rocca CarmineFC Collina d'Oro
Rossi NiccoloFC Collina d'Oro
Santillo MarioCRI Lugano
Sidari MassimoSAV Vacallo
Tarello AndreaFC Rapid Lugano
2Agostini LeoFC Agno
Albertella DavideFC Moderna
Arnaboldi StefanoFC Rancate
Atay MansurFC Insubrica
Baracchi MarcoAS Novazzano
Brenna PaoloFC Lugano
Calic MarkoFC Solduno
Colombo NicolasASM Arzo
Congo JastinAC Taverne
Conti AndreaAC Malcantone 2015
Coppola MicheleAC Sementina
Di Gregorio GiovanniFC Rancate
Eray UmutAC Ravecchia
Franceschini LorenzoFC Agno
Grgic MarioGC Carassesi
Jalal JahoorFC Dietikon
Kombate MathiasFC Lugano
Krstic KristijanNK Croatia ZH
Lavagetti AngeloAS Basso Ceresio
Lazic MileFC Moderna
Locatelli AndreaFC Locarno
Maccarinelli NadirFC Someo
Martinelli AndreaFC Red Star ZH
Minotti GiacomoUS Giubiasco
Minotti PietroUS Giubiasco
Piccioli MattiaSAV Vacallo
Rossi DomenicoFC Rancate
Sala DanieleAS Novazzano
Serrao DiegoVedeggio Calcio
Staropoli CarmeloAC Ravecchia
Sugar DavidFC Schlieren
Terzic IvanFC Gambarogno-Contone
Tiedet AnadayFC Porza
Tuscano SamueleBlenio Calcio
Ziccardi LorisFC Locarno
1Bandir RobertFC Ascona
Bariletti GionaAS Cademario
Baumeler EricUS Verscio
Bayrak ÖzcanFC Rapid Lugano
Bianchi NicholasFC Stabio
Bianchini DimitriUS Pro Daro
Bilinovac BranimirAC Vallemaggia
Bubba SalvatoreUS Giubiasco
Caraglia RiccardoFC Agno
Casarini AndreaFC Morbio
Cavalletti LucaFC Porza
Cecchino AntonioAC Taverne
Cerinotti NicolasFC Collina d'Oro
Chiandussi LionelAS Minusio
De Bernardi DavideFC Paradiso
Destici GiulianoAC Brissago
Di Stefano Jose IgnacioFC Paradiso
Dos Santos Barros AndréFC Gambarogno-Contone
Fortes EstebanFC Gambarogno-Contone
Francesca DanieleAS Arogno
Gaffuri DanieleFC Rancate
Galimberti AndreaAS Castello
Gatti GiacomoFC Rancate
Gentilini NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Ghellere DanieleFC Rancate
Guzman JonatanAC Vallemaggia
Hiltbrand MicheleFC Lugano
Kama StephenFC Collina d'Oro
Komadina IvanVedeggio Calcio
Lista LucaFC Collina d'Oro
Livi SebastianoAS Basso Ceresio
Marcone SergioFC Cadenazzo
Minini AlexUS Verscio
Moresi LudovicoFC Lugano
Natiello MaurizioAC Taverne
Nyamekeh JonathanAC Vallemaggia
Padula NicolaFC Rancate
Pagnamenta FedericoFC Collina d'Oro
Pallone PietroVedeggio Calcio
Picariello MattiaFC Agno
Poncini AlanAC Vallemaggia
Rasori IvanSAV Vacallo
Rexhepi DardanFC Besa Biel/Bienne
Riccio GiuseppeAC Sementina
Siegrist IgorAC Vallemaggia
Stacchi SimoneAC Audax Gudo
Straface StefanoUS Pro Daro
Tomassini EzequielAC Malcantone 2015
Tuozzo AlessandroUS Giubiasco
Weber ChristianFC Porza
Wild GregoryFC Collina d'Oro