5a. lega - Gruppo 4

Ve 29.08.2014
FC Riviera
AC Osogna
0
1
no. gara 131989
Sa 30.08.2014
FC Camorino
AC San Vittore
1
0
no. gara 131987
SC Rorè
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
2
no. gara 131991
Do 31.08.2014
FC Aquila
US Semine
1
3
no. gara 131988
FC Alta Moesa
FC Bodio
3
0
no. gara 131990
Sa 06.09.2014
US Chironico
FC Camorino
2
2
no. gara 131996
US Semine
FC Riviera
1
2
no. gara 131994
AC San Vittore
FC Aquila
2
1
no. gara 131995
FC Alta Moesa
SC Rorè
1
2
no. gara 131992
Do 07.09.2014
AC Osogna
FC Bodio
4
1
no. gara 131993
Ve 12.09.2014
FC Riviera
AC San Vittore
1
5
no. gara 131998
Sa 13.09.2014
SC Rorè
AC Osogna
2
0
no. gara 132000
Do 14.09.2014
FC Aquila
US Chironico
3
0
no. gara 131997
FC Bodio
US Semine
1
6
no. gara 131999
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Alta Moesa
3
0
no. gara 132001
Ve 19.09.2014
AC San Vittore
FC Bodio
6
0
no. gara 132004
Sa 20.09.2014
US Chironico
FC Riviera
5
0
no. gara 132005
FC Camorino
FC Aquila
2
2
no. gara 132006
US Semine
SC Rorè
3
2
no. gara 132003
Do 21.09.2014
AC Osogna
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
2
no. gara 132002
Gi 25.09.2014
FC Camorino
FC Riviera
5
2
no. gara 132007
Sa 27.09.2014
SC Rorè
AC San Vittore
7
3
no. gara 132009
FC Alta Moesa
AC Osogna
4
1
no. gara 132011
Do 28.09.2014
FC Bodio
US Chironico
1
2
no. gara 132008
AS Portoghesi Ticino
US Semine
0
3
no. gara 132010
Ve 03.10.2014
AC San Vittore
AS Portoghesi Ticino
2
1
no. gara 132013
Sa 04.10.2014
US Chironico
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 132014
FC Camorino
FC Bodio
3
0
no. gara 132015
US Semine
FC Alta Moesa
2
0
no. gara 132012
Do 05.10.2014
FC Aquila
FC Riviera
2
2
no. gara 132016
Ve 17.10.2014
US Chironico
FC Alta Moesa
1
2
no. gara 132023
AC San Vittore
AC Osogna
3
0
no. gara 132022
FC Riviera
FC Bodio
2
4
no. gara 132026
Sa 18.10.2014
FC Camorino
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
1
no. gara 132024
Do 19.10.2014
FC Aquila
SC Rorè
0
1
no. gara 132025
Ma 21.10.2014
AC Osogna
US Semine
2
3
no. gara 132021
AS Portoghesi Ticino
US Chironico
0
4
no. gara 132019
Me 22.10.2014
FC Bodio
FC Aquila
1
3
no. gara 132017
FC Alta Moesa
AC San Vittore
0
0
no. gara 132020
Gi 23.10.2014
FC Camorino
SC Rorè
0
1
no. gara 132018
Sa 25.10.2014
SC Rorè
FC Riviera
6
3
no. gara 132027
FC Camorino
FC Alta Moesa
2
1
no. gara 132029
US Semine
AC San Vittore
4
1
no. gara 132031
Do 26.10.2014
AC Osogna
US Chironico
2
1
no. gara 132030
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Aquila
2
1
no. gara 132028
Gi 30.10.2014
FC Camorino
AC Osogna
2
2
no. gara 132033
Do 02.11.2014
FC Aquila
FC Alta Moesa
2
1
no. gara 132034
FC Riviera
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
0
no. gara 132035
FC Bodio
SC Rorè
0
6
no. gara 132036
US Chironico
US Semine
1
4
no. gara 132032
Gi 06.11.2014
US Semine
FC Camorino
1
1
no. gara 132040
Sa 08.11.2014
FC Alta Moesa
FC Riviera
3
0
no. gara 132038
Do 09.11.2014
AC Osogna
FC Aquila
1
2
no. gara 132039
Ve 14.11.2014
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Bodio
4
1
no. gara 132037
Do 08.03.2015
AC San Vittore
US Chironico
0
1
no. gara 132041
Ve 13.03.2015
AC San Vittore
FC Camorino
1
4
no. gara 132042
Sa 14.03.2015
US Semine
FC Aquila
3
0
no. gara 132043
Do 15.03.2015
AC Osogna
FC Riviera
0
0
no. gara 132044
AS Portoghesi Ticino
SC Rorè
2
4
no. gara 132046
Ve 20.03.2015
FC Riviera
US Semine
0
2
no. gara 132049
Sa 21.03.2015
FC Camorino
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 132051
Do 22.03.2015
FC Aquila
AC San Vittore
1
3
no. gara 132050
SC Rorè
FC Alta Moesa
0
3
F
no. gara 132047
Ve 27.03.2015
AC San Vittore
FC Riviera
2
2
no. gara 132053
Sa 28.03.2015
US Semine
FC Bodio
2
0
no. gara 132054
FC Alta Moesa
AS Portoghesi Ticino
0
1
no. gara 132056
Do 29.03.2015
AC Osogna
SC Rorè
0
2
no. gara 132055
Me 01.04.2015
FC Bodio
FC Alta Moesa
2
3
no. gara 132045
Me 08.04.2015
FC Bodio
AC Osogna
1
3
no. gara 132048
US Chironico
FC Aquila
0
1
no. gara 132052
Ve 10.04.2015
FC Riviera
US Chironico
2
2
no. gara 132060
Do 12.04.2015
FC Bodio
AC San Vittore
0
3
no. gara 132059
FC Aquila
FC Camorino
2
1
no. gara 132061
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AC Osogna
2
1
no. gara 132057
SC Rorè
US Semine
1
1
no. gara 132058
Ve 17.04.2015
FC Riviera
FC Camorino
2
5
no. gara 132062
Sa 18.04.2015
US Chironico
FC Bodio
5
0
no. gara 132063
AC San Vittore
SC Rorè
2
0
no. gara 132064
US Semine
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
1
no. gara 132065
Do 19.04.2015
AC Osogna
FC Alta Moesa
2
4
no. gara 132066
Gi 23.04.2015
FC Riviera
FC Aquila
1
1
no. gara 132071
Sa 25.04.2015
SC Rorè
US Chironico
2
1
no. gara 132069
FC Alta Moesa
US Semine
1
1
no. gara 132067
Do 26.04.2015
FC Bodio
FC Camorino
0
6
no. gara 132070
AS Portoghesi Ticino
AC San Vittore
1
1
no. gara 132068
Gi 30.04.2015
US Semine
AC Osogna
6
0
no. gara 132076
Sa 02.05.2015
US Chironico
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
3
no. gara 132074
FC Aquila
FC Bodio
2
0
no. gara 132072
AC San Vittore
FC Alta Moesa
2
2
no. gara 132075
SC Rorè
FC Camorino
2
1
no. gara 132073
Sa 09.05.2015
SC Rorè
FC Aquila
1
0
no. gara 132080
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Camorino
4
0
no. gara 132079
FC Alta Moesa
US Chironico
0
0
no. gara 132078
Do 10.05.2015
FC Bodio
FC Riviera
3
1
no. gara 132081
AC Osogna
AC San Vittore
1
2
no. gara 132077
Me 13.05.2015
AC San Vittore
US Semine
2
3
no. gara 132086
FC Riviera
SC Rorè
2
4
no. gara 132082
Sa 16.05.2015
US Chironico
AC Osogna
3
0
no. gara 132085
FC Alta Moesa
FC Camorino
2
3
no. gara 132084
Do 17.05.2015
FC Aquila
AS Portoghesi Ticino
1
2
no. gara 132083
Do 24.05.2015
SC Rorè
FC Bodio
2
1
no. gara 132091
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Riviera
5
2
no. gara 132090
FC Alta Moesa
FC Aquila
0
3
F
no. gara 132089
AC Osogna
FC Camorino
1
3
no. gara 132088
US Semine
US Chironico
1
0
no. gara 132087
Ve 29.05.2015
FC Camorino
US Semine
1
2
no. gara 132095
US Chironico
AC San Vittore
2
1
no. gara 132096
Do 31.05.2015
FC Aquila
AC Osogna
4
2
no. gara 132094
FC Riviera
FC Alta Moesa
1
4
no. gara 132093
FC Bodio
AS Portoghesi Ticino
3
4
no. gara 132092