Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2014/2015

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
28Cereghetti RonAS Moesa
14Mirani MatteoFC Moderna
Pierantoni PatrickAS Minusio
13Lanza StefanoAS Moesa
11Leovac DarioAS Riarena
Sterza DanielBC Albisrieden
9Canziani AndreaUS Verscio
Monighetti LucaUS Monte Carasso
Sugar DavidFC Schlieren
Vasilev AleksandarFC Makedonija
8Bruno PaoloAC Tenero-Contra
Giacomo RizziAS Moesa
Jovic PetarAS Lusitanos
Yenigün BerkanSC Rore Roveredo
7Krstic AndreaNK Croatia ZH
Minelli AndreaAS Minusio
Portavecchia LucaFC Claro
Spataro SamueleBlenio Calcio
Tumminaro FabioFC Claro
6Brusa MarcoAS Minusio
Calic MarkoFC Solduno
Graziani LucaAC Tenero-Contra
Jolli AndreaAS Moesa
Parisi RaffaeleUS Verscio
Rodriguez Sergio MiguelAS Tegna
5Bakovic MarinkoBlenio Calcio
Belchior AiltonUS Verscio
Morici DavideAC Ravecchia
Riverso DomenicoFC Preonzo
Rogic ArisSC Rore Roveredo
Tuscano SamueleBlenio Calcio
4Bianchini DimitriUS Pro Daro
Blanco DiegoGordola Calcio
Di Zio MircoLosone Sportiva
Dovodja IvanAS Riarena
Giunta CataldoAC Ravecchia
Lafranchi NadirFC Rapid Bironico
Locatelli AndreaFC Locarno
Recce MarianoGC Carassesi
3Belotti ErosUS Semine
Besara AsurAC Brissago
Bizzozero Gian EnricoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Cereghetti TeoFC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
Fernandes de Barros VascoBlenio Calcio
Grgic IlijaAS Riarena
Mazzei JonathanUS Giubiasco
Novarina RaffaeleGordola Calcio
Pellegrini DanieleFC Claro
Scarpelli DanieleLosone Sportiva
Teixeira Ricardo JoseFC Cadenazzo
Trajkovski ZoranAS Minusio
2Allevato GiuseppeAS Minusio
Barun IvicaGC Biaschesi
Baumeler EricUS Verscio
Bisanti LucaAS Riarena
Bomio JulienUS Giubiasco
Brunner FabioUS Verscio
Bruno JonathanAS Verzaschesi
Buqaj ArtanUS Semine
Cantarella JosefFC Gambarogno-Contone
Castelnovo KevinUS Pro Daro
Costa DanielFC Solduno
Crispo DennisFC Aramaici-Suryoye
Croce AdrianoGordola Calcio
Di Corato LazzaroAS Verzaschesi
Franscella AlessioFC Intragna
Gamboni JoelAC Tenero-Contra
Giaccari FabioFC Ascona
Gorza MauroAS Moesa
Jemini DanieleBlenio Calcio
Kast AlessandroFC Ems
Kovacevic IvanFC Camorino
Krstic KristijanNK Croatia ZH
Londino FrancescoAS Minusio
Manev AleksandarUS Verscio
Martins Joni RobertFC Lodrino
Morandi MatteoAC Tenero-Contra
Morisoli TommasoUS Giubiasco
Nedoklan PeroAS Riarena
Pierantoni SimoneAS Riarena
Pontarolo MattiaFC Claro
Rei SimoneAC Audax Gudo
Sargenti LeandroLosone Sportiva
Spataro SimoneBlenio Calcio
Starnini NeyGordola Calcio
Tami AlessandroAC Tenero-Contra
Tamo AndreaUS Monte Carasso
Tando Admiro ZolaGordola Calcio
Valenti GiacomoAS Moesa
Veloz StevenFC Solduno
1Andali FabioUS Monte Carasso
Antoniutti FabioGordola Calcio
Baggi MarcoFC Camorino
Ballabeni PatrickUS Giubiasco
Belfiore MicheleUS Verscio
Belossi LorisUS Sant' Antonino
Bergonzoli AlfioGordola Calcio
Berti EricAS Verzaschesi
Bertuca EmanueleFC Aramaici-Suryoye
Bonfanti AndreaBlenio Calcio
Bonfanti MarcoBlenio Calcio
Braia CristianFC Ascona
Caito Pietro AntonioAC Audax Gudo
Calusic IlijaAS Minusio
Capodaglio ClaudioAC Audax Gudo
Carminati PietroFC Claro
Carvalho Hélder ManuelAS Moesa
Castro RaffaeleGC Carassesi
Circo AdrianoFC Riviera
Citino SalvatoreBlenio Calcio
Curic VinkoGC Biaschesi
Cvetkov NikolaFC Makedonija
Decristophoris NicolaAS Moesa
Delmue AndreaBlenio Calcio
Fornera RoccoGordola Calcio
Gianella LucaBlenio Calcio
Giglio MelvynAC Tenero-Contra
Guzman JonatanAC Vallemaggia
Jemini MatteoBlenio Calcio
Krstev AleksandarFC Makedonija
Lombardo AgostinoAS Minusio
Malinov GorgiFC Makedonija
Mansi MatteoAS Riarena
Marcis KevinAS Isone
Maretti EliaFC Moderna
Matkovic IvanAC Tenero-Contra
Matrone GianlucaAS Verzaschesi
Mezquita ChristianLosone Sportiva
Mihailov DragiFC Ascona
Monighetti MatteoUS Monte Carasso
Natalino RoccoAC Tenero-Contra
Nedoklan DanielAS Riarena
Nobile LorisFC Intragna
Ostuni DennyAC Audax Gudo
Palazzi AdamFC Claro
Papariello AlanUS Giubiasco
Pelucca NadirAC Tenero-Contra
Pensa MaurizioGC Carassesi
Pfisterer JeremyAS Moesa
Piffaretti DavyAS Minusio
Poncini AlanAC Vallemaggia
Raimi BunjaminFC Cadenazzo
Ricci SimoneAS Minusio
Senjic MatoFC Solduno
Shabani FatlumAC Audax Gudo
Simic JosipUS Semine
Staropoli ValerioAC Ravecchia
Stojanov DanielAS Minusio
Stojanov NikolaFC Aramaici-Suryoye
Storni RemiAS Moesa
Tavasci ChristianAS Moesa
Troncatti MassimilianoUS Verscio
Vaerini CorradoAC Tenero-Contra
Vescio GiovanniAC Audax Gudo