Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2014/2015

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
15Ventura SalvatoreFC Os Lusiadas
14De Luca Yuri MarianoFC Ligornetto
Pain AndreaFC Mendrisio
13Apicella MatteoFC Collina d'Oro
Islamaj EjmenAC Malcantone 2015
12Aguirre FranciscoFC Lugano
Casciotta MicheleAS Cademario
11Colombo MarcoFC Insubrica
Tarello AndreaFC Rapid Lugano
10Wild GregoryFC Collina d'Oro
9Croci Maspoli NicolaAS Cademario
8Patierno CristianSAV Vacallo
Saporito DomenicoAC Taverne
7Castellaneta NicoloAS Maroggia
Cvetkovic DusanAC Taverne
La Russa CristianVedeggio Calcio
Livi SebastianoAS Basso Ceresio
6Campos Abilio BrunoFC Os Lusiadas
Esposito MichaelAC Sementina
Krasniqi ShpetimFC Os Lusiadas
Maligno AnthonyAS Basso Ceresio
Sousa Bastos SamueleFC Os Lusiadas
5Comel CristianSAV Vacallo
Donati JacopoAS Cademario
Fortes EstebanFC Gambarogno-Contone
Sanches Azevedo Bruno MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
Tobler EricAS Coldrerio
4Berroa Joel JoséCO Boglia Cadro
Brenna PaoloFC Lugano
Carela Elvis FaustoCO Boglia Cadro
Demircan MattiyasFC Porza
Ietto FabioCO Boglia Cadro
Jordanov AleksandarBlenio Calcio
Mallo AntoninoFC Savosa-Massagno
Mazidi LucaAS Comano
Rossi DomenicoFC Rancate
Schiavano GiovanniFC Os Lusiadas
Shala SamirFC Porza
Zanotti MatteoAS Cademario
3Albertoni AlanFC Rapid Bironico
Binda DavideAS Coldrerio
Da Costa Batista Hugo MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
Elia GianlucaFC Collina d'Oro
Gentilini NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Gerosa GabrieleAS Coldrerio
Gonnelli JonathanBlenio Calcio
Lodigiani MarcoFC Collina d'Oro
Marinheiro De Sousa Joel FabioFC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Marredda FabioAS Villa Luganese
Mesquita BrunoFC Savosa-Massagno
Milovanovic GojkoAS Breganzona
Mujic AlenFC Porza
Pereira Dario FernandoFC Os Lusiadas
Ragazzi AllenAS Coldrerio
Shala FlorimAC Canobbio
Veseli NesretAS Villa Luganese
2Auciello RobertAC Canobbio
Beretta RonnyAC Canobbio
Berisha AtdheAS Comano
Bettera ChristianAS Cademario
Borghi GianlucaFC Agno
Bubulovic DraganFC Savosa-Massagno
Bulloni AlessandroAS Coldrerio
Caputo StefanoFC Bioggio
Cediel Sarria Leonardo AugustoFC Ascona
Cordonier MichelFC Locarno
Davanzo MattiaAS Cademario
De Angelis OmarAS Cademario
Festa MicheleFC Rapid Lugano
Galli IvanAS Isone
Germinario MatteoAS Monteceneri
Ivanovic DarkoAS Breganzona
Krasniqi BesartFC Melano
Krasniqi ValonAC Lema
Lizzani SimoneFC Porza
Marchesini DavideFC Morbio
Martins FabrizioCO Boglia Cadro
Mascia FabioFC Ceresio
Masera MatteoFC Collina d'Oro
Pandurevic MarkoFC Bioggio
Paroli GianlucaFC Agno
Ruberto MaurizioFC Porza
Tesic SlobodanFC Savosa-Massagno
Wenger IvoFC Lugano
1Archidiacono EduardoFC Gravesano-Bedano
Aristarco SalvatoreFC Porza
Baraglia AlessioAC Taverne
Baraglia LinoAC Taverne
Bätscher NathanAS Coldrerio
Berisha BesnikAS Breganzona
Bianchi MatteoFC Stella Capriasca
Bozic BozoAS Sonvico Realese
Brun RaphaëlAS Maroggia
Capra IvanFC Agno
Da Silva Teixeira Paulo RicardoAS Monteceneri
Danilevicius TomasFC Collina d'Oro
Davanzo MassimoAS Sessa
Demartini FabioFC Bioggio
Di Francesco DanieleAS Cademario
Di Stefano GabrieleFC Stella Capriasca
Di Stefano Jose IgnacioFC Paradiso
Enrique SilvioFC Collina d'Oro
Fenini DanieleFC Lugano
Fontana PaoloAS Coldrerio
Gottardi DanieleFC Collina d'Oro
Greco LucaAS Basso Ceresio
Krasniqi DinorAS Villa Luganese
Krasniqi FlamurFC Collina d'Oro
Lorenzi AndreaAS Monteceneri
Lucas FilipeAS Monteceneri
Maggioni CristianFC Morbio
Mancassola DanieleFC Lugano
Mannamplackal AbhilashAS Breganzona
Martins SamuelFC Os Lusiadas
Mauriello MalikFC Ascona
Memaj AsmanFC Lugano
Menegalli DavideAS Basso Ceresio
Milosavljevic NenadAS Monteceneri
Osa SalihAS Coldrerio
Ozcan Cem SelimFC Moderna
Pereira Antonio MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
Pignatiello LucaCO Boglia Cadro
Pinheiro SilvioFC Collina d'Oro
Ponik ReshatFC Os Lusiadas
Pontiggia LucaFC Insubrica
Prestinari GuidoFC Collina d'Oro
Pugno AndreaFC Rancate
Quesada Alfredo JoseFC Locarno
Rabaglio MattiaAC Malcantone 2015
Recchia TiberioAS Castello
Rivera José LuisFC Savosa-Massagno
Rocha AndréFC Locarno
Rossi ChristianFC Agno
Russbach MattiaFC Melide
Sauter GeremiaFC Bioggio
Skrebic NenoFC Gravesano-Bedano
Stacchi SimoneAC Audax Gudo
Stillitano StefanoAS Coldrerio
Talayman ThomasAS Coldrerio
Testa KevinFC Regensdorf
Turp MehmetFC Rapid Lugano
Vaccani ThomasFC Morbio
Valsangiacomo AndreaFC Savosa-Massagno
Vescio VittorioVedeggio Calcio
Veseli XhevatAS Villa Luganese
Zedda SalvatoreFC Ceresio