Allievi C livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 2

Sa 15.03.2014
US Giubiasco
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
2
no. gara 209647
US Pro Daro
FC Stella Capriasca
0
3
no. gara 209646
AC Taverne C2007
FC Ascona
5
1
no. gara 209650
Vedeggio Calcio
ACB Team14
3
2
no. gara 209648
AC Sementina
Sassariente C3
6
0
no. gara 209649
Sa 22.03.2014
ACB Team14
AC Sementina
0
7
no. gara 209652
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Vedeggio Calcio
3
0
no. gara 209653
Team Camoghè
US Pro Daro
5
1
no. gara 209655
FC Stella Capriasca
US Giubiasco
3
0
no. gara 209654
Sa 29.03.2014
FC Ascona
Sassariente C3
1
3
no. gara 209660
US Giubiasco
Team Camoghè
1
1
no. gara 209656
AC Taverne C2007
ACB Team14
5
1
no. gara 209659
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Stella Capriasca
2
10
no. gara 209657
Ma 01.04.2014
Sassariente C3
AC Taverne C2007
2
4
no. gara 209651
Me 02.04.2014
AC Sementina
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
2
no. gara 209658
Sa 05.04.2014
ACB Team14
FC Ascona
0
4
no. gara 209661
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
AC Taverne C2007
0
2
no. gara 209662
AC Sementina
FC Stella Capriasca
5
7
no. gara 209663
Team Camoghè
Vedeggio Calcio
4
0
no. gara 209664
Sa 12.04.2014
FC Ascona
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
1
1
no. gara 209669
Sassariente C3
ACB Team14
4
1
no. gara 209670
AC Taverne C2007
FC Stella Capriasca
6
0
no. gara 209668
Vedeggio Calcio
US Pro Daro
1
8
no. gara 209666
AC Sementina
Team Camoghè
3
1
no. gara 209667
Sa 26.04.2014
US Giubiasco
Vedeggio Calcio
5
0
no. gara 209675
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Ascona
5
0
no. gara 209672
US Pro Daro
AC Sementina
2
1
no. gara 209674
Me 30.04.2014
US Giubiasco
US Pro Daro
2
1
no. gara 209665
Team Camoghè
AC Taverne C2007
1
8
no. gara 209673
Sa 03.05.2014
AC Taverne C2007
US Pro Daro
5
0
no. gara 209677
FC Ascona
Team Camoghè
5
1
no. gara 209678
AC Sementina
US Giubiasco
7
1
no. gara 209676
ACB Team14
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
0
4
no. gara 209680
Sassariente C3
FC Stella Capriasca
2
3
no. gara 209679
Sa 10.05.2014
US Giubiasco
AC Taverne C2007
2
6
no. gara 209684
Team Camoghè
Sassariente C3
5
1
no. gara 209682
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Sementina
2
14
no. gara 209685
US Pro Daro
FC Ascona
2
2
no. gara 209683
FC Stella Capriasca
ACB Team14
8
1
no. gara 209681
Sa 17.05.2014
FC Ascona
US Giubiasco
1
4
no. gara 209687
Sassariente C3
US Pro Daro
0
5
no. gara 209688
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 209690
ACB Team14
Team Camoghè
2
4
no. gara 209689
Me 21.05.2014
FC Ascona
AC Sementina
1
2
no. gara 209696
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Sassariente C3
4
3
no. gara 209671
AC Taverne C2007
Vedeggio Calcio
2
1
no. gara 209686
Sa 24.05.2014
US Giubiasco
Sassariente C3
2
2
no. gara 209693
AC Sementina
AC Taverne C2007
5
0
no. gara 209695
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Ascona
6
5
no. gara 209694
Team Camoghè
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
1
no. gara 209691
US Pro Daro
ACB Team14
4
1
no. gara 209692
Sa 31.05.2014
Sassariente C3
Vedeggio Calcio
0
1
no. gara 209697
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
US Pro Daro
2
1
no. gara 209699
ACB Team14
US Giubiasco
0
6
no. gara 209698
Ma 03.06.2014
FC Stella Capriasca
Team Camoghè
6
1
no. gara 209700