Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 3

Sa 31.08.2013
ACB Team14
Sassariente C3
3
1
no. gara 200148
FC Ascona 2
Team Riviera 1
8
1
no. gara 200150
Losone Sportiva
Grandinani 2
3
3
no. gara 200151
Team Matro Aquila
Leventina Calcio
2
4
no. gara 200152
Sa 07.09.2013
GC Biaschesi
ACB Team14
5
1
no. gara 200102
Sassariente C3
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
1
2
no. gara 200101
Locarno-Solduno C1
FC Ascona 2
8
1
no. gara 200100
Team Riviera 1
Losone Sportiva
0
10
no. gara 200099
Grandinani 2
Team Matro Aquila
4
2
no. gara 200098
Gi 12.09.2013
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
Locarno-Solduno C1
1
3
no. gara 200149
Sa 14.09.2013
Losone Sportiva
Locarno-Solduno C1
4
2
no. gara 200105
FC Ascona 2
Sassariente C3
6
4
no. gara 200104
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
GC Biaschesi
1
3
no. gara 200103
Team Matro Aquila
Team Riviera 1
1
4
no. gara 200106
Leventina Calcio
Grandinani 2
2
9
no. gara 200107
Sa 21.09.2013
GC Biaschesi
FC Ascona 2
12
0
no. gara 200111
ACB Team14
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
3
1
no. gara 200112
Team Riviera 1
Leventina Calcio
3
2
no. gara 200108
Sassariente C3
Losone Sportiva
1
11
no. gara 200110
Sa 28.09.2013
FC Ascona 2
ACB Team14
4
2
no. gara 200113
Losone Sportiva
GC Biaschesi
2
1
no. gara 200114
Team Matro Aquila
Sassariente C3
0
8
no. gara 200115
Grandinani 2
Team Riviera 1
5
2
no. gara 200117
Leventina Calcio
Locarno-Solduno C1
2
6
no. gara 200116
Sa 05.10.2013
GC Biaschesi
Team Matro Aquila
7
0
no. gara 200120
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
FC Ascona 2
4
3
no. gara 200122
ACB Team14
Losone Sportiva
1
2
no. gara 200121
Sassariente C3
Leventina Calcio
5
2
no. gara 200119
Locarno-Solduno C1
Grandinani 2
7
1
no. gara 200118
Sa 12.10.2013
Grandinani 2
Sassariente C3
6
2
no. gara 200126
Me 16.10.2013
Team Riviera 1
Locarno-Solduno C1
1
4
no. gara 200127
Leventina Calcio
Losone Sportiva
0
4
no. gara 200143
Sa 19.10.2013
GC Biaschesi
Grandinani 2
6
2
no. gara 200129
Sassariente C3
Team Riviera 1
3
7
no. gara 200128
FC Ascona 2
Losone Sportiva
2
1
no. gara 200132
ACB Team14
Leventina Calcio
8
1
no. gara 200130
Lu 21.10.2013
Losone Sportiva
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
7
4
no. gara 200123
Leventina Calcio
GC Biaschesi
0
10
no. gara 200125
Sa 26.10.2013
Team Matro Aquila
FC Ascona 2
0
7
no. gara 200133
Team Riviera 1
GC Biaschesi
0
8
no. gara 200136
Grandinani 2
ACB Team14
0
6
no. gara 200135
Leventina Calcio
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
1
10
no. gara 200134
Lu 04.11.2013
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
Team Matro Aquila
8
0
no. gara 200131
Me 06.11.2013
Team Riviera 1
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
2
3
no. gara 200145
Sa 09.11.2013
GC Biaschesi
Locarno-Solduno C1
4
2
no. gara 200138
Losone Sportiva
Team Matro Aquila
6
0
no. gara 200142
US Gambarogno r.m.c.
Grandinani 2
6
2
no. gara 200140
ACB Team14
Team Riviera 1
1
1
no. gara 200139
Gi 14.11.2013
FC Ascona 2
Leventina Calcio
0
0
VN
no. gara 200141
Locarno-Solduno C1
Sassariente C3
5
0
no. gara 200137
Sa 16.11.2013
Sassariente C3
GC Biaschesi
1
11
no. gara 200147
Locarno-Solduno C1
ACB Team14
3
0
no. gara 200146
Grandinani 2
FC Ascona 2
5
1
no. gara 200144
Me 20.11.2013
Team Matro Aquila
ACB Team14
0
3
no. gara 200124
Sa 23.11.2013
Locarno-Solduno C1
Team Matro Aquila
7
0
no. gara 200109