Allievi C livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 2

Sa 31.08.2013
ACB USG C
Vedeggio Calcio
6
2
no. gara 200093
FC Stella Capriasca
Team Camoghè
4
2
no. gara 200095
Sa 07.09.2013
US Pro Daro
GOAL
2
3
no. gara 200043
Vedeggio Calcio
US Giubiasco
2
2
no. gara 200046
Team Camoghè
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
0
0
no. gara 200044
Sassariente C2
ACB USG C
1
5
no. gara 200047
AC Sementina
FC Stella Capriasca
7
3
no. gara 200045
Sa 14.09.2013
AC Taverne C2007
US Pro Daro
5
2
no. gara 200052
US Giubiasco
Sassariente C2
9
1
no. gara 200048
GOAL
Team Camoghè
2
1
no. gara 200051
FC Stella Capriasca
Vedeggio Calcio
3
2
no. gara 200049
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
AC Sementina
3
3
no. gara 200050
Lu 16.09.2013
GOAL
AC Taverne C2007
3
0
no. gara 200097
Sa 21.09.2013
Team Camoghè
AC Taverne C2007
0
6
no. gara 200053
Vedeggio Calcio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
2
5
no. gara 200055
Sassariente C2
FC Stella Capriasca
2
4
no. gara 200056
AC Sementina
GOAL
1
3
no. gara 200054
ACB USG C
US Giubiasco
0
0
no. gara 200057
Me 25.09.2013
US Giubiasco
AC Sementina
4
3
no. gara 200094
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
US Pro Daro
7
1
no. gara 200096
Sa 28.09.2013
US Pro Daro
Team Camoghè
1
2
no. gara 200062
AC Taverne C2007
AC Sementina
4
1
no. gara 200061
GOAL
Vedeggio Calcio
10
1
no. gara 200060
FC Stella Capriasca
ACB USG C
1
0
no. gara 200058
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Sassariente C2
8
3
no. gara 200059
Me 02.10.2013
Vedeggio Calcio
AC Taverne C2007
1
4
no. gara 200064
Sa 05.10.2013
US Giubiasco
FC Stella Capriasca
2
0
no. gara 200067
AC Sementina
US Pro Daro
5
0
no. gara 200063
ACB USG C
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
0
no. gara 200066
Sa 12.10.2013
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
US Giubiasco
5
2
no. gara 200068
GOAL
ACB USG C
1
2
no. gara 200069
US Pro Daro
Vedeggio Calcio
4
7
no. gara 200071
Sa 19.10.2013
ACB USG C
AC Taverne C2007
2
1
no. gara 200075
US Giubiasco
GOAL
1
5
no. gara 200076
Vedeggio Calcio
Team Camoghè
5
4
no. gara 200073
Sassariente C2
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 200074
FC Stella Capriasca
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
3
4
no. gara 200077
Sa 26.10.2013
US Giubiasco
AC Taverne C2007
3
2
no. gara 200079
GOAL
FC Stella Capriasca
5
1
no. gara 200078
Team Camoghè
Sassariente C2
4
0
no. gara 200081
AC Sementina
Vedeggio Calcio
9
1
no. gara 200082
Sa 02.11.2013
Team Camoghè
AC Sementina
3
7
no. gara 200072
Ma 05.11.2013
Sassariente C2
GOAL
2
3
no. gara 200065
US Pro Daro
ACB USG C
0
7
no. gara 200080
Gi 07.11.2013
AC Taverne C2007
Sassariente C2
7
1
no. gara 200070
Sa 09.11.2013
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Taverne C2007
0
3
no. gara 200086
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
GOAL
2
0
no. gara 200087
US Giubiasco
US Pro Daro
1
1
no. gara 200085
Sassariente C2
AC Sementina
0
3
no. gara 200083
ACB USG C
Team Camoghè
4
2
no. gara 200084
Ve 15.11.2013
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
AC Taverne C2007
1
1
no. gara 200088
Sa 16.11.2013
US Pro Daro
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
no. gara 200089
Vedeggio Calcio
Sassariente C2
3
10
no. gara 200092
AC Sementina
ACB USG C
0
3
no. gara 200091
Team Camoghè
US Giubiasco
2
2
no. gara 200090