Allievi B livello 2 - girone primavera - Gruppo 1

Sa 15.03.2014
US Pro Daro 2
INSEMA B2
0
1
no. gara 209484
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
Basso Ceresio
1
2
no. gara 209485
AS Breganzona
RAAV
1
2
no. gara 209483
LAS Stabio
FC Stella Capriasca
0
4
no. gara 209482
FC Rapid Lugano 2
ABC
0
2
no. gara 209481
Sa 22.03.2014
LA Ligornetto
FC Rapid Lugano 2
5
2
no. gara 209490
RAAV
US Pro Daro 2
0
1
no. gara 209487
INSEMA B2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
4
3
no. gara 209486
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Breganzona
3
4
no. gara 209488
Sa 29.03.2014
AS Breganzona
ABC
1
1
no. gara 209492
US Pro Daro 2
FC Stella Capriasca
3
2
no. gara 209493
Basso Ceresio
INSEMA B2
1
3
no. gara 209495
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
RAAV
5
0
no. gara 209494
Sa 05.04.2014
LA Ligornetto
AS Breganzona
3
3
no. gara 209499
ABC
US Pro Daro 2
1
3
no. gara 209498
RAAV
Basso Ceresio
0
5
no. gara 209496
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
FC Stella Capriasca
1
3
no. gara 209497
FC Rapid Lugano 2
LAS Stabio
6
1
no. gara 209500
Sa 12.04.2014
AS Breganzona
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
2
no. gara 209501
US Pro Daro 2
LA Ligornetto
1
4
no. gara 209502
INSEMA B2
RAAV
1
1
no. gara 209505
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 209504
Me 16.04.2014
LAS Stabio
LA Ligornetto
1
4
no. gara 209491
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
ABC
2
4
no. gara 209503
Sa 26.04.2014
LA Ligornetto
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
10
1
no. gara 209508
LAS Stabio
AS Breganzona
2
7
no. gara 209510
FC Rapid Lugano 2
US Pro Daro 2
5
3
no. gara 209509
Sa 03.05.2014
US Pro Daro 2
LAS Stabio
0
3
no. gara 209511
RAAV
FC Stella Capriasca
2
4
no. gara 209515
INSEMA B2
ABC
2
2
no. gara 209514
Basso Ceresio
LA Ligornetto
0
2
no. gara 209513
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
2
no. gara 209512
Sa 10.05.2014
LA Ligornetto
INSEMA B2
3
0
no. gara 209517
ABC
RAAV
5
3
no. gara 209516
LAS Stabio
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
3
3
no. gara 209519
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Basso Ceresio
3
5
no. gara 209518
AS Breganzona
US Pro Daro 2
3
3
no. gara 209520
Me 14.05.2014
ABC
Basso Ceresio
5
2
no. gara 209507
FC Stella Capriasca
INSEMA B2
3
1
no. gara 209506
Sa 17.05.2014
Basso Ceresio
LAS Stabio
6
0
no. gara 209522
INSEMA B2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
4
no. gara 209523
RAAV
LA Ligornetto
0
5
no. gara 209524
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
AS Breganzona
1
5
no. gara 209521
FC Stella Capriasca
ABC
1
3
no. gara 209525
Me 21.05.2014
ABC
LAS Stabio
2
3
no. gara 209489
Sa 24.05.2014
US Pro Daro 2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
3
5
no. gara 209530
LA Ligornetto
FC Stella Capriasca
2
2
no. gara 209526
LAS Stabio
INSEMA B2
1
3
no. gara 209528
FC Rapid Lugano 2
RAAV
3
2
no. gara 209527
AS Breganzona
Basso Ceresio
1
1
no. gara 209529
Sa 31.05.2014
RAAV
LAS Stabio
3
3
no. gara 209533
INSEMA B2
AS Breganzona
1
4
no. gara 209532
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
4
no. gara 209534
ABC
LA Ligornetto
1
3
no. gara 209535
Sa 07.06.2014
Basso Ceresio
US Pro Daro 2
4
2
no. gara 209531