Allievi B livello 2 - girone autunno - Gruppo 1

Sa 31.08.2013
US Pro Daro
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
4
no. gara 199863
LAS Stabio
LA Ligornetto
1
7
no. gara 199866
AS Breganzona
RAM
2
6
no. gara 199862
Sa 07.09.2013
RAM
US Pro Daro
2
1
no. gara 199815
Insema
AS Breganzona
2
1
no. gara 199816
Basso Ceresio
LAS Stabio
1
1
no. gara 199812
FC Rapid Lugano 2
ABC
1
2
no. gara 199814
Do 08.09.2013
INSEMA B2
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
3
4
no. gara 199813
Sa 14.09.2013
US Pro Daro
Insema
4
3
no. gara 199817
ABC
RAM
0
2
no. gara 199818
LA Ligornetto
Basso Ceresio
3
0
no. gara 199821
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
10
no. gara 199819
LAS Stabio
INSEMA B2
6
1
no. gara 199820
Ma 17.09.2013
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
Basso Ceresio
0
3
no. gara 199865
Sa 21.09.2013
RAM
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
3
1
no. gara 199824
INSEMA B2
LA Ligornetto
0
6
no. gara 199822
Insema
ABC
4
2
no. gara 199825
FC Rapid Lugano 2
LAS Stabio
3
0
no. gara 199823
Me 25.09.2013
ABC
INSEMA B2
2
3
no. gara 199864
AS Breganzona
US Pro Daro
0
1
no. gara 199826
Sa 28.09.2013
LA Ligornetto
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
2
no. gara 199830
ABC
AS Breganzona
7
1
no. gara 199827
Basso Ceresio
INSEMA B2
3
1
no. gara 199831
LAS Stabio
RAM
0
3
no. gara 199829
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
Insema
2
4
no. gara 199828
Sa 05.10.2013
US Pro Daro
ABC
3
6
no. gara 199836
RAM
LA Ligornetto
4
1
no. gara 199833
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Basso Ceresio
1
0
no. gara 199832
Do 13.10.2013
INSEMA B2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
3
no. gara 199841
Ma 15.10.2013
AS Breganzona
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
3
0
no. gara 199835
Sa 19.10.2013
US Pro Daro
LAS Stabio
4
1
no. gara 199845
ABC
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
7
1
no. gara 199846
RAM
INSEMA B2
5
2
no. gara 199842
AS Breganzona
LA Ligornetto
0
2
no. gara 199844
Insema
Basso Ceresio
5
3
no. gara 199843
Sa 26.10.2013
LA Ligornetto
US Pro Daro
3
2
no. gara 199848
INSEMA B2
Insema
1
9
no. gara 199850
Basso Ceresio
AS Breganzona
2
2
no. gara 199849
LAS Stabio
ABC
0
6
no. gara 199847
FC Rapid Lugano 2
RAM
0
0
no. gara 199851
Me 06.11.2013
LAS Stabio
AS Breganzona
1
1
no. gara 199838
LA Ligornetto
Insema
2
3
no. gara 199839
Basso Ceresio
RAM
3
4
no. gara 199840
Sa 09.11.2013
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
LAS Stabio
0
3
no. gara 199856
US Pro Daro
Basso Ceresio
2
1
no. gara 199854
ABC
LA Ligornetto
1
2
no. gara 199855
AS Breganzona
INSEMA B2
2
3
no. gara 199853
Insema
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
1
no. gara 199852
Ma 12.11.2013
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
US Pro Daro
1
2
no. gara 199837
Sa 16.11.2013
Basso Ceresio
ABC
3
5
no. gara 199858
RAM
Insema
4
1
no. gara 199861
INSEMA B2
US Pro Daro
2
2
no. gara 199859
LA Ligornetto
Raggruppamento San Bernardo
4
3
no. gara 199857
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AS Breganzona
6
0
no. gara 199860
Me 20.11.2013
Insema
LAS Stabio
7
1
no. gara 199834