Allievi A livello 1 - girone primavera

Sa 15.03.2014
Sassariente Piano 1
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
1
2
no. gara 209288
ABC
AC Bellinzona
1
1
no. gara 209287
FC Mendrisio 2
Grandinani
3
0
no. gara 209284
Basso Ceresio
U20 Locarnese / FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 209283
Losone Sportiva
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
0
no. gara 209286
Ve 21.03.2014
FC Mendrisio 2
Basso Ceresio
2
1
no. gara 209294
Sa 22.03.2014
AC Bellinzona
Sassariente Piano 1
1
2
no. gara 209290
U20 Locarnese / FC Solduno
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
0
no. gara 209289
FC Rapid Lugano 2
ABC
3
1
no. gara 209291
RAM
Losone Sportiva
3
0
no. gara 209292
Sa 29.03.2014
Sassariente Piano 1
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
2
no. gara 209299
FC Mendrisio 2
U20 Locarnese / FC Solduno
2
1
no. gara 209295
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
AC Bellinzona
1
0
no. gara 209300
Losone Sportiva
Grandinani
2
2
no. gara 209297
Sa 05.04.2014
U20 Locarnese / FC Solduno
AC Bellinzona
2
8
no. gara 209301
Grandinani
ABC
2
1
no. gara 209304
Basso Ceresio
Losone Sportiva
1
1
no. gara 209305
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
2
no. gara 209302
RAM
Sassariente Piano 1
1
0
no. gara 209303
Sa 12.04.2014
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
RAM
3
0
no. gara 209311
Sassariente Piano 1
Grandinani
4
0
no. gara 209310
ABC
Basso Ceresio
2
0
no. gara 209309
AC Bellinzona
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
1
no. gara 209312
Losone Sportiva
FC Mendrisio 2
2
3
no. gara 209308
Me 16.04.2014
ABC
RAM
2
2
no. gara 209298
Sa 26.04.2014
Grandinani
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
3
2
no. gara 209315
Basso Ceresio
Sassariente Piano 1
3
2
no. gara 209316
FC Mendrisio 2
ABC
8
0
no. gara 209317
RAM
AC Bellinzona
5
0
no. gara 209314
Gi 01.05.2014
U20 Locarnese / FC Solduno
FC Rapid Lugano 2
3
2
no. gara 209313
Sa 03.05.2014
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Basso Ceresio
2
0
no. gara 209322
AC Bellinzona
Grandinani
9
4
no. gara 209323
FC Rapid Lugano 2
RAM
0
5
no. gara 209324
Sassariente Piano 1
FC Mendrisio 2
1
2
no. gara 209321
Losone Sportiva
U20 Locarnese / FC Solduno
2
3
no. gara 209319
Lu 05.05.2014
Losone Sportiva
ABC
3
3
no. gara 209330
Sa 10.05.2014
U20 Locarnese / FC Solduno
RAM
1
2
no. gara 209325
FC Mendrisio 2
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
2
0
no. gara 209328
Basso Ceresio
AC Bellinzona
3
7
no. gara 209327
Grandinani
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
1
no. gara 209326
Sa 17.05.2014
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Basso Ceresio
2
1
no. gara 209335
Sassariente Piano 1
Losone Sportiva
1
2
no. gara 209332
RAM
Grandinani
7
0
no. gara 209336
AC Bellinzona
FC Mendrisio 2
1
2
no. gara 209334
Me 21.05.2014
U20 Locarnese / FC Solduno
Grandinani
2
0
no. gara 209337
Sa 24.05.2014
FC Mendrisio 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
6
2
no. gara 209339
Basso Ceresio
RAM
3
1
no. gara 209338
ABC
Sassariente Piano 1
0
3
no. gara 209342
Losone Sportiva
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
0
1
no. gara 209341
Me 28.05.2014
Grandinani
Basso Ceresio
3
3
no. gara 209348
Losone Sportiva
AC Bellinzona
5
4
no. gara 209345
ABC
U20 Locarnese / FC Solduno
4
3
no. gara 209331
Sa 31.05.2014
Sassariente Piano 1
U20 Locarnese / FC Solduno
0
1
no. gara 209343
RAM
FC Mendrisio 2
0
2
no. gara 209347
Sa 07.06.2014
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
ABC
3
2
no. gara 209344