5a. lega - Gruppo 3

Ve 06.09.2013
FC Riviera
AC Osogna
1
1
no. gara 154670
Sa 07.09.2013
US Chironico
GC Iragna
2
5
no. gara 154667
SC Rorè
AS Pollegio
7
0
no. gara 154668
FC Bodio
FC Alta Moesa
2
2
no. gara 154671
Sa 14.09.2013
AS Verzaschesi
AS Pollegio
5
1
no. gara 154677
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Riviera
6
1
no. gara 154676
AS Tegna
GC Iragna
2
4
no. gara 154673
Do 15.09.2013
AC Osogna
FC Bodio
5
2
no. gara 154675
FC Aquila
FC Alta Moesa
2
1
no. gara 154674
US Chironico
SC Rorè
1
5
no. gara 154678
Ma 17.09.2013
FC Aquila
AS Tegna
3
4
no. gara 154672
Me 18.09.2013
AS Verzaschesi
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
1
2
no. gara 154669
Ve 20.09.2013
FC Riviera
AS Pollegio
1
1
no. gara 154681
Sa 21.09.2013
AS Verzaschesi
US Chironico
2
2
no. gara 154680
FC Bodio
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
3
4
no. gara 154682
SC Rorè
GC Iragna
2
1
no. gara 154679
Do 22.09.2013
FC Aquila
AC Osogna
2
2
no. gara 154683
AS Tegna
FC Alta Moesa
1
1
no. gara 154684
Gi 26.09.2013
AS Pollegio
FC Bodio
6
3
no. gara 154688
Sa 28.09.2013
US Chironico
FC Riviera
4
0
no. gara 154689
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Aquila
2
3
no. gara 154687
SC Rorè
AS Verzaschesi
4
1
no. gara 154690
GC Iragna
FC Alta Moesa
2
0
no. gara 154685
Ve 04.10.2013
FC Riviera
SC Rorè
0
2
no. gara 154692
Sa 05.10.2013
AS Tegna
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
2
2
no. gara 154695
FC Alta Moesa
AC Osogna
5
3
no. gara 154696
Do 06.10.2013
AS Verzaschesi
GC Iragna
2
3
no. gara 154691
FC Aquila
AS Pollegio
5
0
no. gara 154694
FC Bodio
US Chironico
1
5
no. gara 154693
Me 09.10.2013
AC Osogna
AS Tegna
3
3
no. gara 154686
Sa 12.10.2013
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Alta Moesa
3
1
no. gara 154698
Do 13.10.2013
AS Verzaschesi
FC Riviera
2
4
no. gara 154702
SC Rorè
FC Bodio
5
0
no. gara 154701
AS Pollegio
AS Tegna
1
6
no. gara 154699
Me 16.10.2013
GC Iragna
AC Osogna
5
3
no. gara 154697
Ve 18.10.2013
FC Riviera
GC Iragna
0
7
no. gara 154703
Sa 19.10.2013
AS Tegna
US Chironico
5
0
no. gara 154706
FC Alta Moesa
AS Pollegio
6
2
no. gara 154707
Do 20.10.2013
FC Aquila
SC Rorè
2
1
no. gara 154705
AC Osogna
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
5
5
no. gara 154708
FC Bodio
AS Verzaschesi
2
9
no. gara 154704
Sa 26.10.2013
US Chironico
FC Alta Moesa
2
2
no. gara 154711
GC Iragna
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
6
0
no. gara 154709
Do 27.10.2013
FC Riviera
FC Bodio
5
0
no. gara 154714
AS Pollegio
AC Osogna
3
4
no. gara 154710
SC Rorè
AS Tegna
3
2
no. gara 154712
AS Verzaschesi
FC Aquila
0
0
no. gara 154713
Gi 31.10.2013
AS Tegna
AS Verzaschesi
6
0
no. gara 154717
Sa 02.11.2013
FC Alta Moesa
SC Rorè
1
3
no. gara 154718
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Pollegio
3
3
no. gara 154720
Do 03.11.2013
FC Aquila
FC Riviera
3
1
no. gara 154716
AC Osogna
US Chironico
2
1
no. gara 154719
Ma 05.11.2013
US Chironico
FC Aquila
2
1
no. gara 154700
Ve 08.11.2013
GC Iragna
AS Pollegio
6
1
no. gara 154721
US Chironico
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
4
1
no. gara 154722
Sa 09.11.2013
FC Riviera
AS Tegna
0
1
no. gara 154725
Do 10.11.2013
AS Verzaschesi
FC Alta Moesa
3
3
no. gara 154724
SC Rorè
AC Osogna
3
1
no. gara 154723
Me 13.11.2013
FC Bodio
GC Iragna
0
8
no. gara 154715
Sa 16.11.2013
FC Alta Moesa
FC Riviera
3
1
no. gara 154729
AS Tegna
FC Bodio
3
0
F
no. gara 154728
Do 17.11.2013
AC Osogna
AS Verzaschesi
2
1
no. gara 154730
FC Aquila
GC Iragna
1
3
no. gara 154727
AS Pollegio
US Chironico
1
5
no. gara 154732
Me 20.11.2013
FC Bodio
FC Aquila
1
9
no. gara 154726
Do 09.03.2014
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
SC Rorè
0
3
no. gara 154731
Ve 14.03.2014
FC Alta Moesa
FC Bodio
10
0
no. gara 154737
Sa 15.03.2014
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Verzaschesi
1
3
no. gara 154735
AS Tegna
FC Aquila
0
1
no. gara 154738
GC Iragna
US Chironico
2
1
no. gara 154733
Do 16.03.2014
AC Osogna
FC Riviera
3
1
no. gara 154736
AS Pollegio
SC Rorè
0
11
no. gara 154734
Ve 21.03.2014
GC Iragna
AS Tegna
4
1
no. gara 154739
FC Riviera
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
6
1
no. gara 154742
Sa 22.03.2014
SC Rorè
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 154744
FC Alta Moesa
FC Aquila
0
4
no. gara 154740
Sa 29.03.2014
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Bodio
6
3
no. gara 154748
FC Alta Moesa
AS Tegna
4
2
no. gara 154750
GC Iragna
SC Rorè
2
2
no. gara 154745
Do 30.03.2014
AC Osogna
FC Aquila
2
3
no. gara 154749
AS Pollegio
FC Riviera
1
6
no. gara 154747
Ma 01.04.2014
FC Bodio
AC Osogna
0
11
no. gara 154741
Gi 03.04.2014
AS Pollegio
AS Verzaschesi
0
4
no. gara 154743
Ve 04.04.2014
AS Tegna
AC Osogna
7
0
no. gara 154752
FC Riviera
US Chironico
1
1
no. gara 154755
Sa 05.04.2014
FC Alta Moesa
GC Iragna
2
4
no. gara 154751
Do 06.04.2014
FC Aquila
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
5
1
no. gara 154753
FC Bodio
AS Pollegio
2
4
no. gara 154754
AS Verzaschesi
SC Rorè
1
3
no. gara 154756
Me 09.04.2014
US Chironico
AS Verzaschesi
5
2
no. gara 154746
Sa 12.04.2014
US Chironico
FC Bodio
4
1
no. gara 154759
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AS Tegna
0
13
no. gara 154761
GC Iragna
AS Verzaschesi
5
1
no. gara 154757
Do 13.04.2014
AC Osogna
FC Alta Moesa
0
1
no. gara 154762
AS Pollegio
FC Aquila
1
6
no. gara 154760
SC Rorè
FC Riviera
6
0
no. gara 154758
Gi 17.04.2014
AS Tegna
AS Pollegio
8
2
no. gara 154765
Ve 25.04.2014
FC Riviera
AS Verzaschesi
2
2
no. gara 154768
FC Alta Moesa
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
3
0
F
no. gara 154764
Sa 26.04.2014
FC Bodio
SC Rorè
0
23
no. gara 154767
FC Aquila
US Chironico
0
1
no. gara 154766
Sa 03.05.2014
US Chironico
AS Tegna
2
2
no. gara 154772
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
AC Osogna
3
0
F
no. gara 154774
AS Verzaschesi
FC Bodio
4
0
no. gara 154770
GC Iragna
FC Riviera
5
0
no. gara 154769
Do 04.05.2014
AS Pollegio
FC Alta Moesa
2
6
no. gara 154773
SC Rorè
FC Aquila
1
0
no. gara 154771
Me 07.05.2014
AC Osogna
GC Iragna
0
3
F
no. gara 154763
Ve 09.05.2014
FC Aquila
AS Verzaschesi
3
1
no. gara 154779
Sa 10.05.2014
FC Bodio
FC Riviera
2
5
no. gara 154780
AS Tegna
SC Rorè
0
0
no. gara 154778
FC Alta Moesa
US Chironico
2
1
no. gara 154777
Do 11.05.2014
AC Osogna
AS Pollegio
4
0
no. gara 154776
Ve 16.05.2014
FC Riviera
FC Aquila
1
1
no. gara 154782
Sa 17.05.2014
US Chironico
AC Osogna
1
2
no. gara 154785
SC Rorè
FC Alta Moesa
1
1
no. gara 154784
AS Verzaschesi
AS Tegna
2
1
no. gara 154783
GC Iragna
FC Bodio
20
0
no. gara 154781
Do 18.05.2014
AS Pollegio
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
3
0
F
no. gara 154786
Sa 24.05.2014
FC Alta Moesa
AS Verzaschesi
7
1
no. gara 154790
Do 25.05.2014
AC Osogna
SC Rorè
0
3
no. gara 154789
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
US Chironico
0
3
F
no. gara 154788
AS Pollegio
GC Iragna
2
6
no. gara 154787
AS Tegna
FC Riviera
4
0
no. gara 154791
FC Aquila
FC Bodio
7
0
no. gara 154792
Me 28.05.2014
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
GC Iragna
0
3
F
no. gara 154775
Sa 31.05.2014
US Chironico
AS Pollegio
6
0
no. gara 154798
GC Iragna
FC Aquila
2
2
no. gara 154793
Do 01.06.2014
FC Bodio
AS Tegna
2
5
no. gara 154794
FC Riviera
FC Alta Moesa
1
1
no. gara 154795
AS Verzaschesi
AC Osogna
0
0
no. gara 154796
SC Rorè
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
3
0
F
no. gara 154797