5a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 07.09.2013
US Magliaso Vernate 2
AS Villa Luganese
2
1
no. gara 149846
FC Pedemonte
AS Tresa
4
3
no. gara 149848
Do 08.09.2013
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC San Vittore
1
2
no. gara 149849
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Monteceneri 2
0
6
no. gara 149847
AS Comano
FC Stella Capriasca
4
4
no. gara 149845
Ve 13.09.2013
FC Stella Capriasca
US Magliaso Vernate 2
2
1
no. gara 149854
Do 15.09.2013
AS Villa Luganese
AC Codeborgo-Artore
5
1
no. gara 149853
AS Tresa
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
2
no. gara 149851
AS Monteceneri 2
FC Pedemonte
5
0
no. gara 149852
AS Comano
AC San Vittore
4
0
no. gara 149850
Ve 20.09.2013
AC San Vittore
AS Tresa
1
2
no. gara 149859
Sa 21.09.2013
US Magliaso Vernate 2
AS Comano
0
0
no. gara 149855
FC Pedemonte
AS Villa Luganese
2
0
no. gara 149857
Do 22.09.2013
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Monteceneri 2
0
5
no. gara 149858
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Stella Capriasca
1
4
no. gara 149856
Sa 28.09.2013
AS Comano
AS Tresa
1
4
no. gara 149860
US Magliaso Vernate 2
AC Codeborgo-Artore
3
0
no. gara 149864
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Pedemonte
3
1
no. gara 149863
Do 29.09.2013
AS Villa Luganese
FC Gravesano-Bedano
4
0
no. gara 149862
AS Monteceneri 2
AC San Vittore
1
1
no. gara 149861
Sa 05.10.2013
FC Pedemonte
US Magliaso Vernate 2
1
1
no. gara 149866
AC San Vittore
AS Villa Luganese
1
2
no. gara 149868
Do 06.10.2013
AS Tresa
AS Monteceneri 2
2
2
no. gara 149869
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 149867
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Comano
0
2
no. gara 149865
Sa 12.10.2013
US Magliaso Vernate 2
FC Gravesano-Bedano
4
2
no. gara 149873
Do 13.10.2013
FC Stella Capriasca
AC San Vittore
5
1
no. gara 149872
AS Villa Luganese
AS Tresa
4
2
no. gara 149871
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Pedemonte
1
6
no. gara 149874
Sa 19.10.2013
FC Pedemonte
AS Comano
2
1
no. gara 149875
AC San Vittore
US Magliaso Vernate 2
0
2
no. gara 149877
Do 20.10.2013
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
3
no. gara 149876
AS Tresa
FC Stella Capriasca
3
3
no. gara 149878
AS Monteceneri 2
AS Villa Luganese
0
2
no. gara 149879
Ma 22.10.2013
AS Comano
AS Monteceneri 2
3
2
no. gara 149870
Sa 26.10.2013
US Magliaso Vernate 2
AS Tresa
3
0
no. gara 149882
AS Comano
AS Villa Luganese
3
2
no. gara 149880
FC Pedemonte
FC Gravesano-Bedano
6
2
no. gara 149884
Do 27.10.2013
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Monteceneri 2
1
1
no. gara 149881
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AC San Vittore
1
2
no. gara 149883
Me 30.10.2013
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Villa Luganese
1
2
no. gara 149889
Sa 02.11.2013
AC San Vittore
FC Pedemonte
2
0
no. gara 149886
Do 03.11.2013
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Comano
0
5
no. gara 149885
AS Tresa
AC Codeborgo-Artore
1
1
no. gara 149887
AS Monteceneri 2
US Magliaso Vernate 2
0
2
no. gara 149888
Ve 28.03.2014
AC San Vittore
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
0
no. gara 149894
Sa 29.03.2014
AS Monteceneri 2
AC Codeborgo-Artore
6
2
no. gara 149892
Do 30.03.2014
AS Tresa
FC Pedemonte
1
2
no. gara 149893
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Comano
2
4
no. gara 149890
AS Villa Luganese
US Magliaso Vernate 2
2
3
no. gara 149891
Sa 05.04.2014
US Magliaso Vernate 2
FC Stella Capriasca
3
1
no. gara 149899
FC Pedemonte
AS Monteceneri 2
0
2
no. gara 149897
AC San Vittore
AS Comano
1
2
no. gara 149895
Do 06.04.2014
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Tresa
0
4
no. gara 149896
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Villa Luganese
1
2
no. gara 149898
Sa 12.04.2014
AS Tresa
AC San Vittore
3
0
no. gara 149904
AS Monteceneri 2
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
1
no. gara 149903
Do 13.04.2014
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Codeborgo-Artore
6
1
no. gara 149901
AS Villa Luganese
FC Pedemonte
0
0
no. gara 149902
AS Comano
US Magliaso Vernate 2
2
3
no. gara 149900
Sa 26.04.2014
FC Pedemonte
FC Stella Capriasca
0
1
no. gara 149908
AC San Vittore
AS Monteceneri 2
0
1
no. gara 149906
Do 27.04.2014
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AS Villa Luganese
0
4
no. gara 149907
AC Codeborgo-Artore
US Magliaso Vernate 2
0
4
no. gara 149909
Sa 03.05.2014
US Magliaso Vernate 2
FC Pedemonte
2
0
no. gara 149911
AS Comano
AC Codeborgo-Artore
2
1
no. gara 149910
Do 04.05.2014
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Gravesano-Bedano
4
1
no. gara 149912
AS Villa Luganese
AC San Vittore
3
2
no. gara 149913
AS Monteceneri 2
AS Tresa
2
0
no. gara 149914
Me 07.05.2014
AS Tresa
AS Comano
2
1
no. gara 149905
Ve 09.05.2014
FC Pedemonte
AC Codeborgo-Artore
5
3
no. gara 149919
Sa 10.05.2014
AC San Vittore
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
no. gara 149917
FC Gravesano-Bedano
US Magliaso Vernate 2
0
5
no. gara 149918
Do 11.05.2014
AS Tresa
AS Villa Luganese
2
1
no. gara 149916
AS Monteceneri 2
AS Comano
2
0
no. gara 149915
Sa 17.05.2014
US Magliaso Vernate 2
AC San Vittore
2
0
no. gara 149922
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Tresa
0
1
no. gara 149923
Do 18.05.2014
AS Villa Luganese
AS Monteceneri 2
1
1
no. gara 149924
AS Comano
FC Pedemonte
1
4
no. gara 149920
AC Codeborgo-Artore
FC Gravesano-Bedano
2
1
no. gara 149921
Sa 24.05.2014
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Pedemonte
1
1
no. gara 149929
Do 25.05.2014
AC San Vittore
AC Codeborgo-Artore
4
3
no. gara 149928
AS Tresa
US Magliaso Vernate 2
0
2
no. gara 149927
AS Monteceneri 2
FC Stella Capriasca
2
3
no. gara 149926
AS Villa Luganese
AS Comano
1
2
no. gara 149925
Ma 27.05.2014
AS Villa Luganese
FC Stella Capriasca
2
2
no. gara 149934
Do 01.06.2014
US Magliaso Vernate 2
AS Monteceneri 2
3
0
no. gara 149933
FC Pedemonte
AC San Vittore
2
1
no. gara 149931
AS Comano
FC Gravesano-Bedano
3
1
no. gara 149930
AC Codeborgo-Artore
AS Tresa
2
2
no. gara 149932