Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2013/2014

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
17Mirani MatteoFC Moderna
14Franchina BasilioAS Novazzano
13Bruno PaoloAC Tenero-Contra
11Arrigoni LucaFC Rancate
10Vasilev AleksandarFC Makedonija
9Arban PatrikFC Insubrica
Caminada ElvisLeventina Calcio
Henriques RicardoFC Ascona
Leovac DarioAS Riarena
8Castellaneta NicoloAS Maroggia
Chiofalo MarcoUS Giubiasco
Pandurevic MarkoFC Bioggio
Spataro SimoneBlenio Calcio
Sterza DanielBC Albisrieden
Traykov DesislavFC Makedonija
7Casciotta MicheleAS Cademario
De Luca IvanFC Ligornetto
Mihailov DragiFC Ascona
Osa SalihAS Coldrerio
Saporito DomenicoAC Taverne
Tobler EricAS Coldrerio
6Caviezel PatrickFC Solduno
Croci Maspoli NicolaAS Cademario
De Luca Yuri MarianoFC Ligornetto
Krasniqi FlamurFC Collina d'Oro
Zedda SalvatoreFC Ceresio
5Balmelli SamueleAS Cademario
Bettera ChristianAS Cademario
Bizzozero Gian EnricoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Calic MarkoFC Solduno
Di Corato LazzaroAS Verzaschesi
Natalino RoccoAC Tenero-Contra
4Baraglia AlessioAC Taverne
Donati JacopoAS Cademario
Pierantoni PatrickAS Minusio
Veseli NesretAS Villa Luganese
3Bisanti LucaAS Riarena
Canobbio OmarLeventina Calcio
Caputo StefanoFC Bioggio
Casarotti MattiaFC Gambarogno-Contone
Delcev GokiFC Makedonija
Jovanov RisteFC Makedonija
Jovic ObrenFC Drina
Krstic KristijanNK Croatia ZH
Lafranchi NadirFC Rapid Bironico
Montinaro AlessandroAS Coldrerio
Morotti SamueleSAV Vacallo
Mujanovic ArifSAV Vacallo
Mujic AlenFC Porza
Ostinelli AthosSAV Vacallo
Rasori IvanSAV Vacallo
Ribecca PaoloFC Ascona
Scarpelli DanieleLosone Sportiva
Shala BlerimCRI Lugano
Silva Goncalo AntonioAS Cademario
Tando Admiro ZolaGordola Calcio
2Ahmeti BlertonFC Ceresio
Aristarco SalvatoreFC Porza
Arnaboldi MatteoAS Castello
Balmelli DavideAS Cademario
Belchior AiltonUS Verscio
Belfiore MicheleUS Verscio
Bojic BrankoFC Drina
Bruno JonathanAS Verzaschesi
Burla IvanLeventina Calcio
Carobbio StefanoAC Tenero-Contra
Casolini NicoloFC Agno
D Amario AlessandroAC Tenero-Contra
Di Fazio AndreaUS Giubiasco
Di Stefano GabrieleFC Stella Capriasca
Doninelli MarzioSAV Vacallo
Facchiano GrazianoFC Stabio
Franscella AlessioFC Intragna
Frusetta PaoloFC Aquila
Gamba AlessandroFC Locarno
Gargiulo GianniAS Coldrerio
Gatto IgnazioAC Taverne
Giugni SimoneLeventina Calcio
Grasso LucianoAC Tenero-Contra
Jemini DanieleBlenio Calcio
Krasniqi DinorAS Villa Luganese
Lamanna CristianFC Gambarogno-Contone
Lioi Giovanni AlexBlenio Calcio
Livi SebastianoAS Basso Ceresio
Martinelli FabianoASM Arzo
Mihajlov AleksandarFC Makedonija
Mombelli GabrieleSAV Vacallo
Morandi MatteoAC Tenero-Contra
Moschini AlbertoFC Rancate
Nero TommasoAC Taverne
Novarina RaffaeleGordola Calcio
Petta GrazianoAS Cademario
Pierantoni SimoneAS Riarena
Riva ChristianSAV Vacallo
Roncoroni MarcoAP Campionese
Shala FlorimAS Villa Luganese
Snider SimoneAS Castello
Sottocorno LucaGC Carassesi
Tarello AndreaFC Rapid Lugano
Vidovic MladenFC Rapid Lugano
Zanzi SimoneAS Basso Ceresio
1Amore UmbertoASM Arzo
Arrivabene AlessioFC Insubrica
Bakovic MarinkoBlenio Calcio
Barbieri LorenzoFC Porza
Bergonzoli AlfioGordola Calcio
Bianchi EmanueleAS Coldrerio
Bilinovac BranimirAC Vallemaggia
Borghi GianlucaFC Agno
Buser AlanFC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Calcagno GiorgioFC Aramaici-Suryoye
Cantarella JosefFC Gambarogno-Contone
Citino SalvatoreBlenio Calcio
Collova NicholasFC Rancate
Colonna GiuseppeVedeggio Calcio
Croce AlessioGordola Calcio
De Angelis OmarAS Cademario
Di Zio MircoLosone Sportiva
Dos Santos Monteiro Vitor de JesusFC Solduno
Fanaro FabrizioAC Tenero-Contra
Fanaro PatrickAC Brissago
Fasanelli RiccardoVedeggio Calcio
Franscella JohnnyFC Solduno
Froio AlessioAS Coldrerio
Gentile SantinoFC Savosa-Massagno
Giaccari FabioFC Ascona
Goljevscek Sebastian LuisAS Coldrerio
Grassi SamueleAS Arogno
Graziani LucaAC Tenero-Contra
Greco MattiaSAV Vacallo
Guidotti MatteoUS Azzurri
Karpf MicheleUS Chironico
Kast AlessandroFC Ems
Krasniqi ShpetimAS Villa Luganese
Matozzo RoccoUS Azzurri
Mauriello MalikFC Ascona
Mesquita BrunoFC Savosa-Massagno
Mezquita ChristianLosone Sportiva
Monteiro JoseAC Brissago
Nembrini AndreaGordola Calcio
Nessi NicolaFC Gambarogno-Contone
Notari EliaBlenio Calcio
Pintus LucaSAV Vacallo
Polli LucaFC Solduno
Ponti PatrickLeventina Calcio
Porta RaffaeleFC Gambarogno-Contone
Ragazzi AllenAS Coldrerio
Ratti MircoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Rodriguez Sergio MiguelAS Tegna
Ruberto MaurizioFC Porza
Saccomanno FedericoFC Insubrica
Sala DanieleAS Novazzano
Shkodra KreshnikFC Baden 1897
Sigel AlainFC Solduno
Snider SamueleAS Maroggia
Spataro SamueleBlenio Calcio
Starnini NeyGordola Calcio
Stojanov DanielFC Aramaici-Suryoye
Stojcev StojankoFC Makedonija
Surano PierluigiFC Os Lusiadas
Sy El Hadji MalickAS Novazzano
Talayman ThomasAS Coldrerio
Tami AlessandroAC Tenero-Contra
Tesic VojislavFC Drina
Tondi MatteoAS Coldrerio
Vaerini CorradoAC Tenero-Contra
Vicari SebastianoFC Gravesano-Bedano
Wyss ManuelGordola Calcio
Zucca MicheleAS Minusio