Classifica marcatori - Stagione 2013/2014

ReteNome giocatoreSocietà
18Cereghetti RonAS Moesa
14Colombo MarcoFC Insubrica
12Lanza StefanoAS Moesa
Wild GregoryFC Collina d'Oro
10Canziani AndreaUS Verscio
Grgic IlijaAS Riarena
Recce MarianoGC Carassesi
Vigliante FrancescoAC Ravecchia
9Apicella MatteoFC Collina d'Oro
Jovic PetarAS Lusitanos
Perri SaverioAC Ravecchia
Rogic ArisSC Rore Roveredo
8Ciaburri DavideAC Sementina
Emini ArtanGC Carassesi
Gentilini NicolaFC Collina d'Oro
Mazzei JonathanUS Giubiasco
Patierno CristianSAV Vacallo
Spadini FabioFC Riva
Ventura SalvatoreFC Os Lusiadas
7Ceribelli DanieleFC Riva
Kouonga ConstantSC Rore Roveredo
Sanches Azevedo Bruno MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
Shala BlerimCRI Lugano
6Nedoklan DanielAS Riarena
Rizzello MarcoFC Cadenazzo
5Da Costa Batista Hugo MiguelFC Os Lusiadas
Pain AndreaFC Mendrisio
Parisi RaffaeleUS Verscio
Pereira Dario FernandoFC Os Lusiadas
Prestinari GuidoFC Collina d'Oro
Rasimi MentorGC Carassesi
Troncatti MassimilianoUS Verscio
Veseli NesretAS Villa Luganese
4Bariffi AndreaFC Gambarogno-Contone
Bianchini DimitriUS Pro Daro
Borga RubenFC Gambarogno-Contone
Carvalho da Silva Ricardo JoseUS Giubiasco
Cattaneo AlessioFC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Enrique SilvioFC Collina d'Oro
Gaffuri SimoneUS Pro Daro
Peric MatiasFC Camorino
Riva DavideGC Carassesi
Russo SergioFC Melide
3Bomio JulienUS Giubiasco
Campos Abilio BrunoFC Os Lusiadas
Carvalho Hélder ManuelAS Moesa
Cereghetti TeoFC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
Comel CristianSAV Vacallo
Dorsa AngeloAC Sementina
Eurico IsaacFC Os Lusiadas
Germinario MatteoAS Monteceneri
Guzman JonatanAC Vallemaggia
Maia CristianAS Basso Ceresio
Marinheiro De Sousa Joel FabioFC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Monighetti LucaUS Monte Carasso
Morici DavideAC Ravecchia
Nedoklan PeroAS Riarena
Pagnamenta FedericoFC Collina d'Oro
Petrovic MiladinFC Drina
Rei SimoneAC Audax Gudo
Scanzi DanieleAC Brissago
Silva CaiqueFC Cadenazzo
Simic DragoFC Riva
Simic JosipUS Semine
Storni SamueleAS Verzaschesi
Umberg RobertoUS Monte Carasso
2Bizzozero Gian EnricoFC Gambarogno-Contone
Brun RaphaëlAS Maroggia
Covelli EmanueleAC Audax Gudo
Crispo DennisFC Aramaici-Suryoye
Faria Diogo AndréFC Rapid Lugano
Fazliu IsmetFC Riva
Galli MiskoCO Boglia Cadro
Kama StephenFC Collina d'Oro
Kastrati EnisAC Canobbio
Kaymak AdemUS Monte Carasso
Lodigiani MarcoFC Collina d'Oro
Martins FabrizioCO Boglia Cadro
Mavraj MerganAS Moesa
Morandi ManuelAS Basso Ceresio
Natiello MaurizioAC Taverne
Paredes Bramato AlfredoFC Solduno
Pedroni BorisFC Preonzo
Pfisterer JeremyAS Moesa
Sousa Bastos SamueleFC Os Lusiadas
Straface StefanoUS Pro Daro
Susa ElvisGC Carassesi
Talarico AlfredoAC Audax Gudo
Türkyilmaz AaronFC Preonzo
Türkyilmaz IvanFC Preonzo
1Baumgartner CesareAC Tenero-Contra
Baumgartner EneaAC Tenero-Contra
Berisha EdmanUS Giubiasco
Bernasconi GianlucaSC Rore Roveredo
Berta PietroFC Preonzo
Besara AsurAC Brissago
Bonetti NathanUS Pro Daro
Bordoli WesleyAC Audax Gudo
Bulfaro StefanoAC Tenero-Contra
Cerza CarloAC Tenero-Contra
Cicek TomasFC Collina d'Oro
Da Silva Teixeira Paulo RicardoAS Monteceneri
De Ritz AlessioAS Moesa
De Spirito GianfrancoFC Makedonija
Fiori GioeleAC Tenero-Contra
Fortes EstebanFC Gambarogno-Contone
Gamboni JoelAC Tenero-Contra
Ghezzi MassimoFC Melide
Giacomo RizziAS Moesa
Giani EnricoFC Locarno
Gogov IvanGordola Calcio
Gorza MauroAS Moesa
Gottardi DanieleFC Collina d'Oro
Ivankovic Pier AntonioAC Audax Gudo
Kovacevic AndreaUS Semine
Krajinovic MarkoFC Intragna
Liekmanis PeterisFC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
Maggioni CristianFC Morbio
Malinverno RaoulFC Morbio
Mangione SalvatoreGC Carassesi
Marcis KevinAS Isone
Martins Joni RobertFC Lodrino
Martins SamuelFC Os Lusiadas
Mavraj ArbinSC Rore Roveredo
Merzaghi GregorioUS Verscio
Mesquita Nuno MiguelFC Stein am Rhein
Milosavljevic NenadAS Monteceneri
Morisoli GiacomoUS Monte Carasso
Nessi DavidVedeggio Calcio
Ostuni DennyAC Audax Gudo
Pensa MaurizioGC Carassesi
Pontiggia LucaFC Insubrica
Profumo AlessandroAC Tenero-Contra
Radovanovic DrazenUS Verscio
Righetti MiltonAS Riarena
Ruberto FrancescoAS Minusio
Santini MichelAS Comano
Schumacher RenatoFC Preonzo
Selmani ArberAC Ravecchia
Shalaj TafoAS Pollegio
Steens LucaFC Morbio
Tamo AndreaUS Monte Carasso
Teixeira Antonio JoseAC Tenero-Contra
Tofaj ArsimAS Monteceneri
Vaccani ThomasFC Morbio
Vajagic MarkoFC Os Lusiadas
Zappa AlessandroFC Collina d'Oro